Placement Reocord(2017-21)

Placement Record (2017-21)

S.NO COMPANYNAME CTC
1 Zenoti 14 L
2 Accenture 4.5 L
3 airtel 12.0 L
4 TCS 5.0 L
5 persistent 4.5 L
6 Micron 7.45 L
7 NTTDATA 4.09 L
8 Mind tree 4.0 L
9 GEP 4.5 L
10 JPMC 14.0 L
11 Servicenow 21 L
12 Soc Gen 5.0 L
13 FORD 5.0 L
14 Deloitte 6.0 L
15 Infosys 3.6L
16 ADP 5.0 L
17 Amazon 28.0 L
18 Fis 5.35 L
19 HSBC 7.0 L
20 Novartis 7.1 L
21 Microsoft 8.5L
22 Unschool 3.0 L
23 Salesforce 12 L
24 cognizant 4.0 L
25 VISA 16 L
26 Mindtree 4.0 L
27 STOCK Views 3.1 L
28 SocGen 4.67 L
29 BOA 6.0 L
30 Unisys 8.22 L
31 Twilio 19 L
32 Thought Works 8.3 L
33 CGI 3.5 L
34 Carrier 4.0 L
35 Hexagon 5.5 L
36 TCS Digital 12 L
37 Factset 9.0 L
38 capgemini 3.6 L
39 Legato 4.5 L
40 State Street 8.5 L
41 epam 13 L
42 GoldmanSchas 16 L
43 IHSMarkit 6.0 L
44 L&T TS 4.0 L
45 abjayon 5.0 L
46 Wipro 3.5 L
47 CDKGlobal 4.5 L
48 Persistant 4.5 L
Branch / No of Students CSE ECE EEE ETE IT
Number of students Placed 166 138 77 37 88

Placement List

S.NO REG.NO NAME OF THE STUDENT COMPANY NAME DESIGNATION CTC
1 17251A0501 Aamuktha Aukunooru Zenoti Software Engineer 14 L
2 17251A0502 Banavath Shivani Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
3 17251A0503 Javali Bathula airtel Software Engineer 12.0 L
4 17251A0504 Bhavana P TCS Assistant System Engineer-Trainee 5.0 L
5 17251A0505 SaiManasa Deepya Chakka persistent Software Engineer 4.5 L
6 17251A0507 GaliHarshitha Micron Software Engineer 7.45 L
7 17251A0508 Gayatri Varma Penmetsa NTTDATA Associate Consultant 4.09 L
8 17251A0510 K.M Mubeena Mind tree ENGINEER 4.0 L
9 17251A0511 Sindhu Kadapathri GEP Associate Software Engineer 4.5 L
10 17251A0512 Kanchana palliShloka Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
11 17251A0513 Naga Jyothi Kanikanti JPMC Analyst 14.0 L
12 17251A0514 KETHIREDDYAKHILA REDDY JPMC Analyst 14 L
13 17251A0515 Jhanavi Kollengode Servicenow Associate Software Engineer 21 L
14 17251A0516 Saipavani konduri Soc Gen Software Engineer 5.0 L
15 17251A0518 BhavaniLenkala JPMC Analyst 14 L
16 17251A0520 Manogna Narayanam GEP Associate Software Engineer 5.0 L
17 17251A0521 Hansika Meedimale Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
18 17251A0522 Likitha Muttampeth FORD Junior Engineer 5.0 L
19 17251A0523 Pittala Soumya Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
20 17251A0524 PriyaLekha Guda Deloitte Analyst 6.0 L
21 17251A0525 PriyankaKarnati Infosys Systems Engineer 3.6L
22 17251A0526 PutluruKaruna Sri ADP Member Technical 5.0 L
23 17251A0527 SardarniAmardeepkaur Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
24 17251A0529 Varsha Undety Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
25 17251A0530 vallala saivishwaja Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
26 17251A0531 Afraah Shaik JPMC Analyst 13 L
27 17251A0532 Akanksha Srikanth Amazon Programmer Analyst 28.0 L
28 17251A0533 Alluri Sneha Fis IT Trainee 5.35 L
29 17251A0534 Amulya Tummuru Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
30 17251A0535 Rashmika Anumula HSBC Trainee Software Engineer 7.0 L
31 17251A0536 Shravani Athkuri Novartis Associate – Full Stack Engineer 7.1 L
32 17251A0537 Bheemisetty Anisha TCS Assistant System Engineer-Trainee 5.0 L
33 17251A0538 Cheekati Jhansi Infosys Systems Engineer Trainee 3.6 L
34 17251A0539 Sravani Gona Servicenow Associate Software Engineer 21 L
35 17251A0540 Navya Inturi Novartis Associate – Full Stack Engineer 7.1 L
36 17251A0541 Shruthi Kusuma TCS Systems Engineer 7.6 L
37 17251A0542 K Venkata Srihitha Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
38 17251A0543 Prathyusha Kundavaram Servicenow Associate Software Engineer 21 L
39 17251A0545 Adithi Macherla Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
40 17251A0546 Sunitha Mallipudi TCS Assistant System Engineer-Trainee 5.0 L
41 17251A0547 Mary Satya Shree Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
42 17251A0550 JigeeshaRenjarla Infosys Systems Engineer Trainee 3.6 L
43 17251A0551 Saba Fatima S Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
44 17251A0552 Sarella Gnana Jyothi Servicenow Associate Software Engineer 21 L
45 17251A0553 Satvika Eda JPMC Analyst 14.0 L
46 17251A0554 SRAVYACHERUKUPALLY Microsoft Support Engineer 8.5L
47 17251A0555 Srishti Mathur Unschool Operations Executive 3.0 L
48 17251A0557 Sushmitha Tirumalla Salesforce Associate Systems Specialist 12 L
49 17251A0558 VL S Shravya Vadali Servicenow Associate Software Quality Engineer 21 L
50 17251A0559 Veda Vanjari Servicenow Associate Software Engineer 21 L
51 17251A0560 Yadugani Sri Divya Deloitte Analyst 7.6 L
52 17251A0563 Jyothi Banoth TCS Assistant System Engineer-Trainee 5.0 L
53 17251A0565 Chindam Priyanka Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
54 17251A0566 sushma dara cognizant Programmer Analyst Trainee 4.0 L
55 17251A0567 Vineela Devanga Ampabathini Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
56 17251A0569 Akshitha Reddy Gade Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
57 17251A0570 Sridevi Gatiganti VISA Software Engineer 16 L
58 17251A0571 Srilekha Gopanaboina Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
59 17251A0573 Sravanthi Karumanchi Mindtree ENGINEER 4.0 L
60 17251A0574 Namitha Konda JPMC Analyst 14 L
61 17251A0575 Ramadevi Lingannagari Micron Associate Engineer- IT Software 7.45 L
62 17251A0576 Manasvi Tallapalli STOCK Views Graduate Software Engineer 3.1 L
63 17251A0577 Manepally Sai Shravani SocGen Software Engineer 4.67 L
64 17251A0578 Gnaneshwari Mangilipelli NTTData Technical Graduate Trainee 5.0 L
65 17251A0579 Dheera Basava Siri Mareddy Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
66 17251A0580 Akhila Marupaka Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
67 17251A0581 Sirisha Mattaparthi Zenoti Software Engineer 14 L
68 17251A0582 Lakshmi Manasa Navuduri JPMC Analyst 14.0 L
69 17251A0583 Dhatri Reddy Peddolla Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
70 17251A0585 Sowmya Reddy Sandhi Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
71 17251A0586 Aditi Saripalli Deloitte Analyst 7.6 L
72 17251A0587 Sindhuja Nadgoud JPMC Analyst 14 L
73 17251A0588 Veda Bandikallu JPMC Analyst 14 L
74 17251A0589 Yaramada Akshara JPMC Analyst 14 L
75 17251A0590 Yaramala Sangeetha Zenoti Software Engineer 14 L
76 17251A0591 Indraja Adepu Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
77 17251A0593 Anjali Rao Yerabati Micron Associate Engineer- IT Software 7.45 L
78 17251A0594 Avi Jain JPMC Software Engineer Program 14 L
79 17251A0595 Laya Bathula BOA Sr Tech Associate 6.0 L
80 17251A0596 Srilekha Rathod Bhukya Unisys BE Fresher 8.22 L
81 17251A0597 SahithiDadannagari Zenoti Software Engineer 14.0 L
82 17251A0599 DivyaG TCS Assistant System Engineer-Trainee 4.0 L
83 17251A05A0 Ghanta Srilekha Infosys Systems Engineer 3.6L
84 17251A05A1 Gurram Krishna Priya Servicenow Associate Software Engineer 21 L
85 17251A05A2 Gayathri Jaddu JPMC Analyst 14 L
86 17251A05A3 Ruhika Reddy Konduru Accenture Application Development Associate 6.8 L
87 17251A05A4 Niharika Kumkuma Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
88 17251A05A5 Namratha Kurapati Infosys Systems Engineer Trainee 3.6 L
89 17251A05A7 Maddineni Navyasree SocGen Software Engineer 4.67 L
90 17251A05A8 SaiNaimisha Malka Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
91 17251A05A9 Sujitha Meriga Zenoti Software Engineer 14 L
92 17251A05B0 Mukka Dheekshitha Twilio Software Engineer 19 L
93 17251A05B1 SushmaMuthineni Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
94 17251A05B2 Vidyavathi Puli Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5L
95 17251A05B3 R Sri Laxmi Ragini Thought Works Application Developer 8.3 L
96 17251A05B4 REPAKULA MOUNIKA Deloitte Analyst 7.0 L
97 17251A05B5 Chandana Reddy Sama Novartis Associate – Full Stack Engineer 7.1l
98 17251A05B6 SHRUTHI MUNJAM CGI Associate Software Engineer 3.5 L
99 17251A05B7 Sneha Reddy Kancherla Zenoti Software Engineer 14.0 L
100 17251A05B9 Vaishnavi Babers Servicenow Associate Software Engineer 18 L
101 17251A05C0 Yanamadala Kousalya Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
102 17251A05C1 Adeeba Fatima Carrier ASSOCIATE ENGINEER 4.0 L
103 17251A05C2 Bhavana Alla Hexagon Software Developer 5.5 L
104 17251A05C3 Alladi Sriya TCS Digital Systems Engineer 12 L
105 17251A05C4 Rishika Appala Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
106 17251A05C6 Bhavya Singh Servicenow Associate Software Quality Engineer 21 L
107 17251A05C8 Duddilla Vaishnavi Micron Associate Engineer- IT Software 7.45 L
108 17251A05C9 Srihitha Gandyadapu JPMC Analyst 14 L
109 17251A05D0 GollapalliLakshmi Sai Sree Zenoti SoftwareEngineer 14 L
110 17251A05D1 Roohi Gopidi Servicenow Associate Software Quality Engineer 21 L
111 17251A05D2 Sampurna Gunthadodi Accenture Application Development Analyst 6.8 L
112 17251A05D3 Srujana Gunturi Infosys Systems Engineer Trainee 3.0 L
113 17251A05D4 SravaniK.N. Accenture Application Development  Associate 4.5 L
114 17251A05D5 Sreeja Kalvala GEP Associate Software Engineer 4.5 L
115 17251A05D6 Niharika Kamatam TCS Assistant System Engineer-Trainee 5.0 L
116 17251A05D7 Jyothirmayee Kankanala Factset Software Engineer 9.0 L
117 17251A05E0 Shreya Reddy Mulkalla capgemini Analyst 3.6 L
118 17251A05E6 Sreevidya Makkapati Zenoti Software Engineer 14 L
119 17251A05E8 SHARADI TIRUPATI Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
120 17251A05E9 Akshita Veerannagari Servicenow Associate Software Engineer 18 L
121 17251A05F0 Bhavana Velishetty Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
122 17251A05F1 Afia Simeen Accenture Application Development Analyst 6.8 L
123 17251A05F2 Navya A Legato Associate Software Engineer 4.5 L
124 17251A05F5 Alekhya Chamanchula Zenoti Software Engineer 14 L
125 17251A05F6 VenkataSriApurva Dasari JPMC Analyst 14 L
126 17251A05F7 Divya Yasa Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
127 17251A05F8 Snehitha Domakuntla State Street Artificial Intelligence Developer 8.5 L
128 17251A05F9 VarshiniGande Unschool Operations Executive 3.0 L
129 17251A05G0 Chandana Kamasani epam Intern 13 L
130 17251A05G1 Sanjana Kandimalla GoldmanSchas Analyst 16 L
131 17251A05G4 Priyanka Konka ADP Member Technical 5.0 L
132 17251A05G6 VaishnaviMantha Infosys Systems Engineer Trainee 3.6 L
133 17251A05G7 Meghna Reddy IHSMarkit Associate Software Engineer 6.0 L
134 17251A05G8 MudunuriTripura Devi TCS Assistant System Engineer-Trainee 5.0 L
135 17251A05G9 Samhitha Muriki TCS Assistant System Engineer-Trainee 12 L
136 17251A05H0 Kalyani Nandhipati BOA Sr Tech Associate 6.0 L
137 17251A05H1 Keerthana Narisetty Unisys BE Fresher 8.22 L
138 17251A05H2 Vyshnavi Nunna Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
139 17251A05H3 Spandana Pabba Zenoti Software Engineer 14 L
140 17251A05H4 PARKHI NIHARIKA JPMC Analyst 14 L
141 17251A05H5 Sakila Peddi JPMC Analyst 14 L
142 17251A05H7 Rashmitha Proddaturi Servicenow Associate Software Engineer 21 L
143 17251A05H8 Qhudsia Jahan Unisys BE Fresher 8.22 L
144 17251A05H9 SaiUsha Ravuri Servicenow Associate Software Engineer 18 L
145 176C1A0502 Aalla Sonika L&T TS Associate Engineer 4.0 L
146 17D21A0534 Harika Kolli TCS Assistant System Engineer-Trainee 4.0 L
147 17RG1A0522 InduriVeda sri Accenture Application  Development Associate 4.5 L
148 18255A0503 Siri Priya Bomma Persistent Software Engineer 5.0 L
149 18255A0505 B.A. Shivani L&T TS Associate Engineer 4.0 L
150 18255A0507 Swapna Koutam Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
151 18255A0508 Lalitha Sree Damarla Unisys BE Fresher 8.22 L
152 18255A0513 JahnaviLedalla Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
153 18255A0514 shreya jala CGI Associate Software Engineer 3.5 L
154 18255A0515 Malakapuram Sai Prasanna abjayon Associate Consultant 5.0 L
155 18255A0516 Keerthana Kondabathini Unisys BE Fresher 8.22 L
156 18255A0518 Ravali Ramagoni Wipro Project Engineer 3.5 L
157 18255A0520 Surapally Uma L&T TS Associate Engineer 4.0 L
158 18255A0522 Pothabatini Bhavana CDKGlobal Member Technical 4.5 L
159 18255A0525 CHINTHKOTI SHRUTHI Persistant Software Engineer 4.5 L
160 18255A0526 Mahernisha Shaik Legato Associate Software Engineer 4.5 L
161 18255A0527 KistareddygariSreelatha Mind tree ENGINEER 4.0 L
162 18255A0529 Medi Pranathi L&T TS Associate Engineer 4.0 L
163 18255A0530 M Nandini Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
164 18255A0531 VasarajuSaiprasanna Deloitte Analyst 7.6 L
165 18255A0532 Manasa Pedaprolu Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
166 18255A0533 Poosa Anusha L&T TS Associate Engineer 4.0 L
S.No Roll No Name of student placed Name of the  employer Designation Pay package at appointment
1 17251A0401 Alapati Sai Ishwarya L&T TS Associate Engineer   ( No offer Letter) 4
2 17251A0402 Monica Battula Infosys Systems Engineer Trainee 3
3 17251A0403 Balamaisu Prasanna Infosys Systems Engineer Trainee 3
4 17251A0405 Diksha Kaul Bank of America Senior Technical Associate 6
5 17251A0406 Likhitha Jetta L&T TS Associate Engineer 4
6 17251A0407 Bindu Madhavi Kamineni Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
7 17251A0408 Sai Bhanu Karru Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
8 17251A0409 Likhitha Kothrepally Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
9 17251A0410 LAKKIREDDY SWECHA REDDY CTS (off Campus) Program Analyst 4
10 17251A0411 Dheeksha Manya TCS Ninja (off Campus) Associate Engineer 3.36
11 17251A0412 Jinthy Swetha Mamillapalli Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
12 17251A0414 Nabila Hashim TCS Ninja Assistant System Engineer 3.36
13 17251A0415 Ikya Nallapuneni L & T Associate Engineer 4.5
14 17251A0416 Nara Yamini JPMC(PPO) Analyst in Software Engineer program 13
15 17251A0417 Praisy Padarthi CTS Programmer Analyst 4
16 17251A0418 Ramavath Bindu Madhavi Sonata Trainee systems Analyst 3.5
17 17251A0419 S.SAI PRANAVI TCS Ninja Assistant System Engineer – Trainee- Trainee 3.36
18 17251A0420 Sai Aparna Bhimaraju Deloitte Analyst 7.6
19 17251A0421 Sana Tabassum TCS Ninja Assistant System Engineer – Trainee 3.36
20 17251A0422 NAJISH JAHA SHAIK Infosys Systems Engineer Trainee 3
21 17251A0423 Shirisha Meda L&T TS Associate Engineer   ( No offer Letter) 4
22 17251A0424 Archana Somireddy Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
23 17251A0427 Sai Bhavana Thirthala CGI Associate Software Engineer 3.5
24 17251A0428 Vallamulla Sreeja Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
25 17251A0430 Sai Sreeja Y Deloitte Analyst 7.6
26 17251A0431 Samritha Reddy Balam Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
27 17251A0432 Sree Pragna sai Unschool Operations Executive 3
28 17251A0434 Smita Vadana Bommera Deloitte Analyst 7.6
29 17251A0435 Sravya Cheedella Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
30 17251A0437 Dalawai Yagnasri TCS Ninja Assistant System Engineer 3.36
31 17251A0439 Gajjela Amulya Accenture(off campus) Application Development Associate 4.5
32 17251A0440 Navya Likhitha Garikapati Deloitte Analyst 7.6
33 17251A0442 Bhavya Sree Gudiseva Colruyt Trainee Software Engineer 5
34 17251A0446 Gayathri Madupathi Infosys Systems Engineer Trainee 3
35 17251A0448 Kavyareddy Marakala SocGen Software Engineer 3
36 17251A0451 Rishika Nadimatla Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
37 17251A0454 Sanjana Karra Deloitte Analyst 7.6
38 17251A0458 Sai Manasa Tata Deloitte Analyst 7.6
39 17251A0459 Navyasree Thirunagari Infosys Systems Engineer Trainee 3
40 17251A0461 Anvitha Gorrela Deloitte Analyst 7.6
41 17251A0462 Sreeja Bodanapu Deloitte Analyst 7.6
42 17251A0463 Chittepu Charishma Reddy Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
43 17251A0464 JASMITHA DUVVURU Deloitte Analyst 7.6
44 17251A0465 Srija Gaddam Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
45 17251A0466 Godi Charanni CGI Associate Software Engineer 3.5
46 17251A0469 Bhavishya Sri Koluguri Infosys Systems Engineer Trainee 3
47 17251A0470 Sree Rekha Machiraju Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
48 17251A0472 Priyanka Nagireddy Data Infinity Assistant System Engineer 3.36
49 17251A0473 Nandu Tejaswini Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
50 17251A0474 Neha Cemerla Infosys Systems Engineer Trainee 3
51 17251A0475 Niharika B Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
52 17251A0477 Vasundhara devi Pulla Infosys Systems Engineer Trainee 3
53 17251A0478 Haritha Purushottam Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
54 17251A0481 Sneha Sanka Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
55 17251A0482 AMREEN BEGUM SHAIK Statestreet Application Development Associate 8.5
56 17251A0483 Sidhanthi Sai Phalguni Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
57 17251A0484 Hemalatha Soma Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
58 17251A0485 Jhansi Lakshmi Somarouthu Infosys Systems Engineer Trainee 3
59 17251A0487 Navyasri Tanguturi SocGen Software Engineer 4
60 17251A0488 Vaishnavi Rudraraju TCS Ninja Assistant System Engineer 3.36
61 17251A0489 Rohitha Krishna Vemula Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
62 17251A0491 ADIRAJU GAYATHRI SocGen Software Engineer 4
63 17251A0492 Akanksha Gaddam Colruyt Trainee Software Engineer 5
64 17251A0493 Venkata Navya Ananthu CGI Associate Software Engineer 3.5
65 17251A0494 Bhavana Bollampally L & T Assistant System Engineer 3.36
66 17251A0497 SHANMUKHA VYSHNAVI KARANAM Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
67 17251A0498 Rajashri Katta TCS Ninja Assistant System Engineer 3.36
68 17251A0499 Kondaparthi Ramya Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
69 17251A04A2 Momika Ganguly Deloitte Analyst 7.6
70 17251A04A4 Vineela Neelam Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
71 17251A04A5 Nunna Bharathi Sri Divya CGI Associate Software Engineer 3.5
72 17251A04A6 Swetha Nyalam Statestreet Application Development Associate 8.5
73 17251A04A7 P Sushmitha Deloitte Analyst 7.6
74 17251A04A8 Pabboju Girija Dakshayani TCS Ninja Assistant System Engineer 3.36
75 17251A04B1 Rentala Sri Nilayaa Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
76 17251A04B3 Sahithi Gudi TCS Ninja Assistant System Engineer 3.36
77 17251A04B5 Nikhitha Sowdamalla CGI Associate Software Engineer 3.5
78 17251A04B6 Srikrupa Rachakonda Wipro Project Engineer 3.5
79 17251A04B7 Rashmika Thota CGI Associate Software Engineer 3.5
80 17251A04B9 Velagala  Spandana Colruyt Trainee Software Engineer 5
81 17251A04C0 Vittanala Satya Sri  Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
82 17251A04C1 Amrutha Sai Edara Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
83 17251A04C3 DHARANI DODDA Mindtree Engineer 4
84 17251A04C4 Dodda Vyshali Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
85 17251A04C5 Jahnavi Eskala TCS Ninja Assistant System Engineer 3.36
86 17251A04C6 GAJAWADA ANJANA DEVI Unschool Operations Executive 3
87 17251A04C7 Garnapalli Shreya CTS Programmer Analyst 4
88 17251A04C9 Sravya Gayathri Gottuparthi MassMutual Analyst 5
89 17251A04D0 Gujja Shruthi Reddy Deloitte Analyst 7.6
90 17251A04D2 Kavuri Navya Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
91 17251A04D4 Kshama Aditi Lethakula Colruyt Application Database Analyst 5
92 17251A04D5 Akshaya M Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
93 17251A04D7 Mitnasala Sreeshma CTS Programmer Analyst 4
94 17251A04D8 MOHAMMAD SHAJRAH Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
95 17251A04D9 Naikoti Rushali Deloitte Analyst 7.6
96 17251A04E0 NEHA REDDY NELLY Deloitte Analyst 7.6
97 17251A04E1 Nikhila Nethikunta Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
98 17251A04E3 Prathyusha Raghi Darwinbox Bussiness Analyst 6
99 17251A04E5 Ramya Rampelli FORD Junior Engineer 5
100 17251A04E6 Harshitha Rapolu Deloitte Analyst 7.6
101 17251A04E7 Sony Sayannagari Ford Junior Engineer 5
102 17251A04E8 TEJASRI TALARI Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
103 17251A04F1 Sai Alekhya Bhukya Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
104 17251A04F4 DASARI SUMABALA TCS Ninja Assistant System Engineer 3.36
105 17251A04F5 Kalpana Golla TCS Ninja Assistant System Engineer 3.36
106 17251A04F7 Malavika Kasam CGI Associate Software Engineer 3.5
107 17251A04G0 Angilena Rebecca Kondaveety Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
108 17251A04G1 L Nithisha Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
109 17251A04G3 M Sushmitha Reddy Infosys Systems Engineer Trainee 3
110 17251A04G4 Rizwana Begam Mohamood Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
111 17251A04G5 Beulah Manda Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
112 17251A04G6 Archana Meesala L&T TS Associate Engineer 4
113 17251A04G7 Mettupalli Shalini Reddy Ford Junior Engineer 5
114 17251A04G8 RAMA DEVI MODALA Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
115 17251A04G9 Lohitha Reddy Accenture Operations Executive 4.5
116 17251A04H0 Sowmya Paladugula Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
117 17251A04H1 Sai Manasi Parankusam Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
118 17251A04H2 R V S Sri Sudha Deloitte Analyst 7.6
119 17251A04H3 RASA SHIVANI Accenture Application Development Associate (Authorization Letter) 4.5
120 17251A04H4 Rishitha Sama Statestreet QA Associate 8.5
121 17251A04H5 Somisetty Sahithi Deloitte Analyst 7.6
122 17251A04H6 Shreya Sivaram Google Operation Customer support associate 3.5
123 17251A04H7 Vijaya vani Sree Sanaboina Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
124 17251A04H9 Pravalika Sundari Statestreet SQL Associate 8.5
125 17251A04J0 Varaktam Niharika Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
126 18255A0402 Thumma Kavyasri TCS Assistant System Engineer 3.36
127 18255A0404 MADHU PRIYA JAMI Bank of America Senior Technical Associate 6
128 18255A0406 Kummari Kavya Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
129 18255A0409 NIDA TALVEEN TietoEVRY Associate Software Engineer 7.6
130 18255A0414 Vulkundhkar Varsha  CTS Program Analyst Trainee 4
131 18255A0415 TANUJA MUTHYALA Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
132 18255A0417 Varalaxmi Bamini L&T TS Associate Engineer 4
133 18255A0418 Aarthi Mamidala L&T TS Associate Engineer 4
134 18255A0425 Dasi Saritha L&T TS Associate Engineer 4
135 18255A0426 Vanaparthy Keerthana Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
136 18255A0427 Pulluru Shanthi Unschool Operations Executive 3
137 18255A0429 Swathi Laxmi Chintagunta Unschool Operations Executive 3
138 18255A0433 Manasa Avunuri L&T TS Associate Engineer 4
S. No. Student Roll Number Name of the Student Organization Placed in Salary Offered per annum
1 17251A0205 Dumpeti Sai Harshitha Service now 21 L
2 17251A0203 Snikitha Bommena Deloitte 7.6 L
3 17251A0209 Nakshatra Jilloju Deloitte 7.6 L
4 17251A0217 Bala Sai Parvathi Mergu Deloitte 7.6 L
5 17251A0228 V. Chandana ShiL Deloitte 7.6 L
6 17251A0232 Aakanksha Nalamati Deloitte 7.6 L
7 17251A0241 Anjali Indrala Deloitte 7.6 L
8 17251A0279 Palem Manasa Deloitte 7.6 L
9 18255A0218 Hema Kumari Chiluka Deloitte 7.6 L
10 17251A0296 Nikhila Buragoni BOA 6 L
11 17251A02A4 K. Asritha Vatsala BOA 6 L
12 17251A0211 LV Sudha Manisha Accenture 4.5 L
13 17251A0212 Deeksha Sree Laveti Accenture 4.5 L
14 17251A0216 Joshi Meghana Accenture 4.5 L
15 17251A0220 Parvathaneni Nimisha Accenture 4.5 L
16 17251A0221 Rangareddy Ruchitha Accenture 4.5 L
17 17251A0224 sanka srihitha L&T TS 4 L
18 17251A0227 Sowdhari Ruchitha Accenture 4.5 L
19 17251A0230 Vemula Vineela Accenture 4.5 L
20 17251A0231 A Shivani Accenture 4.5 L
21 17251A0235 Priyanka Batharaju Accenture 4.5 L
22 17251A0239 Gundapu Saivarshini Accenture 4.5 L
23 17251A0246 Maheen Fathima Accenture 4.5 L
24 17251A0250 Suchitra Poosa Accenture 4.5 L
25 17251A0256 Tabassum Mohammad Abdul Accenture 4.5 L
26 17251A0257 Thalakokkula Nagasri Accenture 4.5 L
27 17251A0259 Sunitha Yalakamani Accenture 4.5 L
28 17251A0273 Pravalika Gandi Accenture 4.5 L
29 17251A0276 Srisushma Maddipati Accenture 4.5 L
30 17251A0286 Supraja Gouda Accenture 4.5 L
31 17251A0288 V Nishitha Reddy Accenture 4.5 L
32 17251A0295 BhavaniBonala Accenture 4.5 L
33 17251A0299 Manideepa Kandukuri Accenture 4.5 L
34 17251A02A0 SaiCharitha Kankati Accenture 4.5 L
35 17251A02A5 Dathasri Kurmeti Accenture 4.5 L
36 18255A0213 NavyasriYedla Accenture 4.5 L
37 17251A0206 Galipelli Harika L&T TS 4 L
38 17251A0210 Lavanya Kamishetti L&T TS 4 L
39 17251A0253 Saggurthi Jagadeesh Nikhitha L&T, TS 4 L
40 17251A0264 Nikitha Anasi L&T TS 4 L
41 17251A0266 Thapaswi Bolisetty L&T TS 4 L
42 17251A0267 Chanda Raja Rajeshwari L&T TS 4 L
43 17251A0268 Bhavana Ch L&T TS 4 L
44 17251A0271 Gaanalola Tankasala L&T TS 4 L
45 17251A0283 Sai Madhuri G L&T TS 4 L
46 17251A0289 VanteruVishwajaReddy L&T TS 4 L
47 17251A0294 Pravalika Battu L&T TS 4 L
48 17251A02B4 Ponnoju Nagashirisha L&T TS 4 L
49 17251A02B5 Pravalika M L&T TS 4 L
50 17251A02C0 Ruthwika Vellanki L&T TS 4 L
51 18255A0219 Saisneha Paluvari L&T TS 4 L
52 17251A0208 Bhavani Gundlapally Infosys 3.6 L
53 17251A0243 Kamidi Keerthi Infosys 3.6 L
54 17251A0255 Anusha Sudhireddy Infosys 3.6 L
55 17251A0258 Vangari Bhavana Infosys 3.6 L
56 17251A0281 Pothula Laxmi Nanditha Infosys 3.6 L
57 17251A02A1 Sree Nidhi Kommineni Infosys 3.6 L
58 17251A02A3 SithaKota Infosys 3.6 L
59 17251A0207 Godhadevi Gilakathula Colruyt 3.5 L
60 17251A0240 Indhu Narra CGI 3.5 L
61 17251A0262 Ashritha Reddy Adavelly CGI 3.5 L
62 17251A0263 Jhansisanjana Alishala Wipro 3.5 L
63 17251A0274 K.Vandana Priya Colruyt 3.5 L
64 17251A0287 Anupama Talari Sonata 3.5 L
65 17251A02A2 Lalasa Korivi CGI 3.5 L
66 18255A0208 DodlaAnitha CGI 3.5 L
67 17251A0225 Seema Shirin TCS, Ninja 3.36 L
68 17251A0247 Sravani Reddy Meda TCS, Ninja 3.36 L
69 17251A0270 Suvidha Emmadi TCS, Ninja 3.36 L
70 17251A0272 Sri Deepthi Gajjela TCS, Ninja 3.36 L
71 17251A0275 Vinisha Maramraju TCS, Ninja 3.36 L
72 17251A0293 Badugula Akshaya TCS, Ninja 3.36 L
73 17251A0204 Chandana Dakuri Unschool 3 L
74 17251A0229 Varsha Singannagari Unschool 3 L
75 17251A0233 Akshita Tirmal Unschool 3 L
76 17251A0234 Siri Chandana A Unschool 3 L
77 17251A0298 Itikyala Mouna Innominds 3 L
S. No. Student Roll number Name of the Student Organization Placed in Salary Offered per annum (in Lakhs)
1 17251A1701 Arava Sri Rathna Mahi TCS 7
2 17251A1703 Bandi Greeshma TCS 3.36
3 17251A1705 SRAVANI DONTHI Accenture 4.5
4 17251A1706 ENSS Anjana Accenture 4.5
5 17251A1707 Gajawada Prathyusha Accenture 4.5
6 17251A1710 I. Sai Spandana Sonata Software 3.5
7 17251A1715 KRUTHIKA KANDURI Accenture 4.5
8 17251A1718 Lakkaraju Sree Preethi Accenture 4.5
9 17251A1719 M. Sreya Infosys 3.6
10 17251A1720 Malikireddy Maanvitha Deloitte 7.6
11 17251A1721 Narra Hansika Accenture 4.5
12 17251A1727 Swathi Mengji Deloitte 7.6
13 17251A1728 Neeraja Akhila TCS 3.36
14 17251A1729 Valike Nikitha CAPGEMINI 3.8
15 17251A1730 DIVYA VEMPATI Accenture 4.5
16 17251A1731 Avancha Sai Padma TCS 7.6
17 17251A1732 B. LAKSHMI GNANITHA L&T 4
18 17251A1733 Bharani Sripriya Vemula  Accenture  4.5
19 17251A1734 D. Rachitha  Accenture 4.5
20 17251A1735 Govada Shelcy Infosys 3.6
21 17251A1737 K. Lakshmi Kiran TCS 3.36
22 17251A1738 Lakkireddy Tejaswini Accenture 4.5
23 17251A1740 M DURGA NEHA CHANDANA L&T 4
24 17251A1741 M.Sai Nithya TCS 3.6
25 17251A1742 Macha Soujanya Accenture 4.5
26 17251A1743 MARA VAIBHAVI IBM 4.25
27 17251A1744 Minnalla Sai Likhitha Deloitte 7.6
28 17251A1745 MOHAMMAD AMMARA MAHAVISH  L&T 4
29 17251A1746 N. Harika Deloitte 7.6
30 17251A1749 Payyapula Navya L&T 4
31 17251A1751 RITHIKA MACHERLA BA CONTINUUM PVT LTD 6
32 17251A1752 Shaik Karishma  Capgemini 4
33 17251A1754 Sirnam Shruthika Deloitte 7.6
34 17251A1755 Sravya Patnaik Accenture 4.5
35 17251A1756 Sreeja kamishetty TCS 3.36
36 17251A1757 Sunkireddy Sowmya Accenture 4.5
37 17251A1758 Susarla Alekhya Accenture 4.5
S.No Student Roll number Name of the Student Organization Placed in Salary Offered per annum
1 17251A1270 Korrapati Naga Ruthvika Amazon 32
2 17251A1241 Vaishnavi  Jinde ServiceNow 12.8
3 17251A1255 Takkala sharanya Zenoti  12
4 17251A1274 Mandali Srivarini J P Morgan & Chase  12
5 17251A1284 R Saai Arputa J. P. Morgan Chase & Co.  12
6 17251A1214 Nuthi  Sai Jyothi  JPMC 12
7 17251A1265 Harika Erukulla JPMC 12
8 17251A1288 Sai Sri Mukka JPMC 12
9 17251A1298 Gadepu Likitha JPMC 12
10 17251A1283 Sai Sreevani Popuri ServiceNow 11
11 17251A1263 Dhanya Damalanka SalesForce 9
12 17251A1259 VNS Bruhathi  Novartis 8.3
13 17251A12B2 Sangannagari Srilaya Thoughtworks 8.3
14 17251A1280 Parimi Nikhila Deloitte 7.6
15 17251A1264 Sripriya Teja Dugaputi Micron 7.45
16 17251A12B8 Siri Chandana Tirumalla Micron 7.45
17 17251A1238 Asma Shehzad HSBC 7
18 17251A1218 Lavanya Reddy P ThoughtWorks 6.4
19 17251A1221 Yamini Podugu IHS MARKIT 6
20 17251A1225 Spuritha M Deloitte 6
21 17251A12A7  Nangunuri Rachana Bank of America  6
22 17251A1208 Sahithi Chitturi Deloitte 6
23 17251A1248 Neela  Sowmya Deloitte 6
24 17251A1250 S Yashasvi IHS 6
25 17251A1251 Sadaf Naaz Deloitte 6
26 17251A1276 jasmitha modugu MAQ Software 6
27 17251A1277 Saneem Mohammad Deloitte 6
28 17251A1297 Harika Golla BOA 6
29 17251A12A7 Rachana  Nangunuri  Bank of America 6
30 17251A12A8 Payardha Sarah IHS 6
31 17251A12B3 Sowmya Seetha SocieteGenerale 5.33
32 17251A1294  Bhukya Manasa  Societe Generale Global Solution Centre  5
33 17251A1294 Manasa Bhukya SocGen 5.3
34 17251A1220 Parimala  Cherukuri GEP 5
35 17251A12A0 Gujjula Preethika ADP 5
36 17251A1222 Pranavi Pulivarthi Persistent systems  4.51
37 17251A1289 Uppati Roshini Persitent Systems 4.51
38 17251A1207 Bollu Shivani Accenture 4.5
39 17251A1210  K CHAMUNDESHWARI  Accenture  4.5
40 17251A1262 Anusha Ganjae Accenture 4.5
41 17251A1275 Lavanya Mangalagiri Accenture 4.5
42 17251A12A6 Nanduri Lakshmi Kousalya Accenture 4.5
43 17251A1202 Apoorva bangalore Accenture 4.5
44 17251A1209 GINKA SAI LAKSHMI PRIYANKA  Accenture 4.5
45 17251A1210 K CHAMUNDESHWARI  Accenture 4.5
46 17251A1212 Madur Shirisha  Accenture 4.5
47 17251A1224 Salagrama Kiranmayee  Accenture 4.5
48 17251A1244 Marampally Anwitha  Accenture 4.5
49 17251A1247 Narahari Srilekha  Accenture 4.5
50 17251A1249 Ridah Tahira  Accenture 4.5
51 17251A1260 Vittal Bhargavi  Accenture 4.5
52 17251A1261 Akula Durga Saranya  Accenture 4.5
53 17251A1267 Thanmayee Isanaka   Accenture 4.5
54 17251A1268 Priya Darshini Karaddi Accenture 4.5
55 17251A1271  Kothwal Srujana  Accenture 4.5
56 17251A1282 Pindiproly Sai Shanmukhi  Accenture 4.5
57 17251A1291 Aitha Greeshma  Accenture 4.5
58 17251A1292 Shivapriya Akula  Accenture 4.5
59 17251A1299 ganta poojitha reddy  Accenture 4.5
60 17251A12B6 Tejaswi Kurapati  Accenture 4.5
61 17251A12B4 Seethamsetty Bhavya Pranavi Legato Health Technologies LLP 4.25
62 17251A1286 Rapolu Laxmi Tejaswini Legato 4.25
63 17251A12A4 Sai priya muthamsetty Zessta software services 4.2
64 17251A1242 NIKITHA KATTA Persistent 4.1
65 17251A1227 Siri Chandana Veeramalla LTTS 4
66 17251A1213 Mudumba Deepika Colouryt 4
67 17251A1243 Laxmi Harika Bibireddy MT 4
68 17251A12B7 Thodupunuri Pavani Cloud4C 4
69 17251A1236 Ch Sravani CP 3.8
70 17251A1252 Rajitha Sandiri Cp 3.8
71 17251A1279 Neha Kumawat Colouryt 3.6 to 5
72 17251A1240 Punitha Javvaji Infosys 3.6
73 17251A1273 Makkala Vyshnavi Devi Infosys 3.6
74 17251A1230 Yelduti Sai Lakshmi CGI 3.5
75 17251A1269 Kavukuntla Kavya CGI 3.5
76 17251A1234 Barishetty  Swetha CGI 3.5
77 17251A1253 SEETHALA PRADEEP VISHARIKA CGI 3.5
78 17251A1258 vemula divya CGI 3.5
79 17251A1278 Pranava Mosam CGI 3.5
80 17251A1287 Rushitha  Akula  CGI 3.5
81 17251A12A5 NALAM Vaishnavi Wipro 3.5
82 17251A12B1 SANDHYA BALIKIRI CGI 3.5
83 17251A1203 Marlyne Silvania Babbili  Tata consultancy services 3.36
84 17251A1235 Bindulatha Kolimela  TATA Consultancy Services(TCS) 3.36
85 17251A1266 Hima Bindu Bade Tata Consultancy Services 3.36
86 17251A1254 TEJASWI SUNKARI TCS 3.36
87 17251A1293 Alakunta Renuka TCS 3.36
88 17251A12B5 Shifa  Nayan  unschool 3