Placement Record

2019-23

Branch / No of Students CSE ECE EEE ETE IT
Number of students Placed 168 164 99 43 104
S.No REG.NO NAME OF THE STUDENT COMPANY NAME DESIGNATION CTC
1 19251A0501 Sravya Amancherla JPMC Software Engineer 1775000
2 19251A0502 Akhila D Stellantis Graduate Engineer Trainee(GET) 600000
3 19251A0503 Likhitha Reddy Akiti Dextara Associate Software Engineer 500000
4 19251A0504 Shivani Reddy JPMC Software Engineer 1775000
5 19251A0505 Arugunta Sravani Bank of America Software Engineer 625000
6 19251A0506 Madhuri Reddy Viasat Software Engineer 1400000
7 19251A0509 Begari Shailaja Prodapt Associate Software Engineer 400000
8 19251A0510 Bindela Tharuni Micron Software Engineer 1000000
9 19251A0511 Sharon Bitla Bank of America Software Engineer 625000
10 19251A0512 Naga Saisriya Chakravarthi Amazon – AWS Cloud Support Associate(CSA) 2183400
11 19251A0514 Sai Tejaswini Chepuri JPMC Software Engineer 1775000
12 19251A0516 Monica Chowdary Servicenow Associate Software Engineer 3360000
13 19251A0518 Dadi Himaja Capgemini Software Engineer 425000
14 19251A0519 Aparna Daripalli Quantium Associate Engineer 1000000
15 19251A0520 Pavani Dondeti D.E Shaw Tech Associate 2100000
16 19251A0521 Donepudi Sri Vennela DBS Bank Software Engineer 850000
17 19251A0522 G Jayanthi Deloitte Analyst – Deloitte USI Consulting 760000
18 19251A0523 G Meghana Prodapt Associate Software Engineer 400000
19 19251A0524 Varshini Gorthi Amazon – AWS Cloud Support Associate(CSA) 2183400
20 19251A0525 Gaddam Sushma Dextara Associate Software Engineer 500000
21 19251A0526 Gayatri Shastri JPMC Software Engineer 1775000
22 19251A0527 Tripthi Reddy Optum, UHG Software Engineer 973500
23 19251A0528 Amulya Jada Bank of America Software Engineer 625000
24 19251A0531 Vineela Goud Kethe Deloitte Analyst – Deloitte USI Consulting 760000
25 19251A0532 Vaishnavi Kora Bank of America Software Engineer 625000
26 19251A0533

 

Arpitha Kothakapu

 

Accenture

 

Associate Software Engineer

 

450000

 

27 19251A0534

 

Shravani Kuragayala

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst – Deloitte USI Consulting

 

760000

 

28 19251A0535

 

Bhavani Medipally

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst – Deloitte USI Consulting 760000

 

29 19251A0536

 

Sharanya Madda

 

Providence

 

Service Engineer

 

1004800

 

30 19251A0537

 

Nandini Reddy

 

Servicenow

 

Associate Software Engineer 3360000

 

31 19251A0538

 

Akhila Mailaram

 

Quantium

 

Associate Engineer 1000000

 

32 19251A0539

 

Manusree Cheruvu

 

State Street

 

Software Engineer

 

860000

 

33 19251A0540

 

Methuku Geetha

 

Optum, UHG

 

Software Engineer

 

973500

 

34 19251A0541

 

Modem Keerthana

 

JPMC

 

Software Engineer

 

1775000

 

35 19251A0542

 

Mogudampally Jyothika

 

State Street

 

Software Engineer

 

860000

 

36 19251A0543

 

Mysolla Gayathri

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst 760000

 

37 19251A0544

 

Sree Bhavani Narayana

 

Micron

 

Software Engineer 1000000

 

38 19251A0545

 

Palakurthy Chandana Reddy

 

Franklin Templeton

 

Graduate Trainee (Technology)

 

600000

 

39 19251A0546

 

Padala Kavya

 

State Street

 

Software Engineer

 

860000

 

40 19251A0547

 

Pagadala Srija

 

 

EY India

 

Senior Analyst

 

605000

 

41 19251A0548

 

Palakala Srinidhi

 

Bank of America Software Engineer 625000
42 19251A0549

 

Palaparti Pavani Swetha

 

Accenture

 

Associate Software Engineer

 

450000

 

43 19251A0550

 

Bindhu Madhavi Pallelapati

 

Mindtree

 

Graduate Engineer Trainee

 

650000

 

44 19251A0552

 

 

Shaista Firdouse

 

 

Amazon – AWS

 

 

Cloud Support Associate(CSA)

 

2183400

 

 

45 19251A0554

 

 

Shreya Reddy S

 

 

JPMC

 

 

Software Engineer

 

 

1775000

 

 

46 19251A0555

 

Sowmya Sree Anupati

 

Capgemini

 

Software Engineer

 

425000

 

47 19251A0556

 

Suram Rishika

 

JPMC

 

Software Engineer

 

1775000

 

48 19251A0559

 

Vootukuri Abhignya Reddy

 

Bank of America

 

Software Engineer

 

625000

 

49 19251A0561

 

Addagatla Ramya Spoorti

 

Optum, UHG

 

Software Engineer

 

973500

 

50 19251A0562

 

Adluri Hanshika

 

Bank of America

 

Software Engineer

 

625000

 

51 19251A0563

 

Lahari Alladi

 

Micron

 

Software Engineer

 

1000000

 

52 19251A0564

 

Arella Sonalika

 

Telstra

 

Software Engineering Associate

 

874500

 

53 19251A0565

 

Arpita Bejugam

 

JPMC

 

Software Engineer

 

1775000

 

54 19251A0566

 

Aruvanti Sravanthi

 

Capgemini

 

Software Engineer

 

425000

 

55 19251A0568

 

Manasa Bobbili

 

Micron

 

Software Engineer

 

1000000

 

56 19251A0569

 

Bhavana Reddy Kanthala

 

State Street

 

Software Engineer

 

860000

 

57 19251A0570

 

Siri Priya

 

Cognizant – GenC

 

Software Engineer

 

400000

 

58 19251A0571

 

Dhanya Bodapati

 

Salesforce

 

Software Engineer

 

1200000

 

59 19251A0572

 

Hasitha Chavva

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst – Deloitte USI Consulting

 

760000

 

60 19251A0573

 

 

Sruthi Chukka

 

 

Prodapt

 

 

Associate Software Engineer 400000

 

 

61 19251A0575

 

 

Srujana Dadi

 

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

 

62 19251A0576

 

Pravalika Reddy Danta

 

Informatica

 

Software Engineer

 

2100000

 

63 19251A0579

 

Divya Dosapati

 

Micron

 

Software Engineer

 

1000000

 

64 19251A0580

 

Vandana Elaprolu

 

JPMC

 

Software Engineer

 

1775000

 

65 19251A0581

 

Deepika Epparapalli

 

Experian

 

Software Engineer

 

1525000

 

66 19251A0582

 

Ganjai Kalathmika

 

Optum, UHG

 

Software Engineer

 

973500

 

67 19251A0583

 

Gokathoti Sivani

 

Cognizant

 

Software Engineer

 

400000

 

68 19251A0584

 

Najiyah Hussain

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

69 19251A0585

 

Mounika Jallipalli

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

70 19251A0587

 

Sanjana Priya Jawaji

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

71 19251A0588

 

Rachana Jellella Deloitte Analyst

 

760000

 

72 19251A0590

 

K Sai Sreelekha

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

73 19251A0591

 

Chetna Reddy

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

74 19251A0592

 

Kamsani Spandana

 

IBM

 

Associate System Engineer

 

450000

 

75 19251A0593

 

Lumbini Kommu

 

EY India

 

Senior Analyst

 

605000

 

76 19251A0594

 

Lakavath Likhitha

 

State Street

 

Software Engineer

 

860000

 

77 19251A0595

 

Musku Srihitha

 

Stellantis

 

Graduate Engineer Trainee(GET)

 

600000

 

78 19251A0596

 

Motkar Shreya

 

CGI

 

Software Engineer

 

393000

 

79 19251A0598

 

Mothukuri Ashritha

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

80 19251A0599

 

Sathwika Muduganti

 

HackerRank

 

SDET

 

1965186

 

81 19251A05A0

 

Charitha Nagapuri

 

Twilio

 

Software Engineer

 

4654000

 

82 19251A05A1

 

Yamini Swamy

 

Bank of America

 

Software Engineer

 

625000

 

83 19251A05A2

 

Sanjana Nangunoori

 

EY India

 

Senior Analyst

 

605000

 

84 19251A05A3

 

Navya Sree Peram

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

85 19251A05A4

 

Sujana Sri

 

Dextara

 

Associate Software Engineer

 

500000

 

86 19251A05A5

 

Sankeerthana Pattepu

 

Prodapt

 

Associate Software Engineer

 

400000

 

87 19251A05A6

 

Arunodaya Perugu

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

88 19251A05A7

 

Preethika Chennareddy

 

Telstra

 

Software Engineering Associate

 

874500

 

89 19251A05A9

 

Radhika Gandla

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

90 19251A05B0

 

Alankruthi Saieni

 

Carrier Corporation

 

Engineering leadership

 

1500000

 

91 19251A05B1

 

 

Keerthana Pravallika Samudrala

 

Advance Auto Parts

 

Software Engineer

 

1000000

 

92 19251A05B2

 

Satwika Lankireddy

 

Pega Systems

 

Software Engineer

 

1000000

 

93 19251A05B3

 

Shereen Sultana

 

Pega Systems

 

Software Engineer

 

1000000

 

94 19251A05B4

 

Surisetty Lavanya

 

Bank of America

 

Software Engineer

 

625000

 

95 19251A05B5

 

Suvvada Divya

 

JPMC

 

Software Engineer

 

1775000

 

96 19251A05B7

 

Sreehitha Thatwadi

 

Experian

 

Software Engineer

 

1525000

 

97 19251A05B8

 

Thummanapalli Preethi

 

Optum, UHG

 

Software Engineer

 

973500

 

98 19251A05B9

 

Sathvika Vallala

 

Lowe’s

 

Software Engineer

 

1836800

 

99 19251A05C0

 

Vuppugandla Shravani

 

Telstra

 

Software Engineering Associate 874500

 

100 19251A05C1

 

Gayathri Adusumilli

 

EY India

 

Senior Analyst

 

605000

 

101 19251A05C2

 

Afshan Khan

 

Providence

 

Service Engineer

 

1004800

 

102 19251A05C3

 

Alla Monika

 

PWC

 

Cyber Security Analyst

 

600000

 

103 19251A05C4

 

Sahithi Athkuri

 

PayPal

 

Software Engineer

 

2250000

 

104 19251A05C5

 

B Abhinaya

 

Micron

 

Software Engineer

 

1000000

 

105 19251A05C6

 

Bogi Shreya

 

Prodapt

 

Associate Software Engineer 400000

 

106 19251A05C9

 

Sruthi Bandi Prodapt

 

Associate Software Engineer 400000

 

107 19251A05D0

 

Vidya Sree Bandi

 

Optum, UHG

 

Software Engineer

 

973500

 

108 19251A05D1

 

Shreya Bashetty

 

JPMC

 

Software Engineer

 

1775000

 

 

109 19251A05D2

 

C Sharika Reddy

 

Verisk

 

Software Engineer I

 

801000

 

110 19251A05D3

 

Rishitha Chakirala

 

Optum, UHG

 

Software Engineer

 

973500

 

111 19251A05D4

 

Sai Charitha Challa

 

Infosys

 

Systems Engineer

 

360000

 

112 19251A05D6

 

Pratyusha Cheepu

 

Cognizant

 

Software Engineer

 

400000

 

113 19251A05D7

 

Amulya Dasari

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst 760000

 

114 19251A05D8

 

Harshitha Duggirala

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst 760000

 

115 19251A05D9

 

Damarla Venkata Sai Chandana

 

Salesforce

 

Software Engineer

 

1200000

 

116 19251A05E0

 

Grace Meghna

 

Bank of America

 

Software Engineer

 

625000

 

117 19251A05E2

 

Gaddam Sathwika

 

Cloudera

 

Software Engineer

 

1899306

 

118 19251A05E3

 

Gadireddi Chaitanya Deepti

 

Ford

 

Software Engineer

 

600000

 

119 19251A05E4

 

Goudampally Sai Sindhuja

 

Deliveroo

 

Software Engineer

 

2190000

 

120 19251A05E5

 

Guda Dharani

 

Experian

 

Software Engineering

 

1525000

 

121 19251A05E6

 

Sarvagna Gudlavalleti

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

 

122 19251A05E8

 

Meghana Janagama

 

Telstra

 

Software Engineering Associate

 

874500

 

123 19251A05E9

 

Harshitha Kalidindi

 

DXC Technology

 

Associate Professional

 

 

420000

 

124 19251A05F0

 

Swarna Savitri Kamisetti

 

Informatica

 

Software Engineer

 

2100000

 

125 19251A05F1

 

Kakkireni Meghana

 

Prodapt

 

Software Designer

 

500000

 

126 19251A05F2

 

Kalwa Pujitha

 

Mindtree

 

Graduate Engineer Trainee

 

400000

 

127 19251A05F4

 

Lakka Ramyasri

 

Optum, UHG

 

Software Engineer

 

973500

 

128 19251A05F5

 

Varshini Manchikatla

 

EY India

 

 

Senior Analyst

 

605000

 

129 19251A05F6

 

Madavedi Soujanya

 

Optum, UHG

 

Software Engineer

 

973500

 

130 19251A05F7

 

M Bhavana

 

Mindtree

 

Graduate Engineer Trainee

 

650000

 

131 19251A05F8

 

Manaal Ghouse

 

Pega Systems

 

Software Engineer

 

1000000

 

132 19251A05F9

 

Shivani Maroju

 

Bank of America

 

Software Engineer

 

625000

 

133 19251A05G0

 

Harshitha Modali

 

Prodapt

 

Sr.Software Engineer

 

750000

 

134 19251A05G1

 

Mohini Awadhiya

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

135 19251A05G2

 

Mudavath Saroja

 

PWC

 

Consultant

 

500000

 

136 19251A05G3

 

Bhavani Nimmala

 

Bank of America

 

Software Engineer

 

625000

 

137 19251A05G4

 

 

Alekhya P

 

Optum, UHG

 

Software Engineer

 

973500

 

138 19251A05G5

 

Pallerla Sai Priya

 

CGI

 

Software Engineer

 

393000

 

139 19251A05G6

 

Potu Bhargavi

 

Mindtree

 

Graduate Engineer Trainee

 

400000

 

140 19251A05G7

 

Rajoli Lakshmi Krithika

 

JPMC

 

Software Engineer

 

1775000

 

141 19251A05G8

 

Ramavath Navya

 

Accenture

 

Associate Software Engineer

 

450000

 

142 19251A05G9

 

Raja Rajeshwari

 

Prodapt

 

Associate Software Engineer

 

400000

 

143 19251A05H0

 

Pranathi Srinamam

 

Micron

 

Software Engineer

 

1000000

 

144 19251A05H1

 

Lekhana Chowdary S

 

Torry Harris

 

Associate Software Engineer – Trainee

 

450000

 

145 19251A05H2

 

Tejaswi Samineni

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

146 19251A05H3

 

Shriya Sripada

 

Bank of America

 

 

Software Engineer

 

625000

 

147 19251A05H4

 

Maha Lakshmi Suraka

 

EY India

 

Senior Analyst

 

605000

 

148 19251A05H5

 

Pranavi Tatigotla

 

Franklin Templeton

 

Graduate Trainee (Technology)

 

600000

 

149 19251A05H6

 

Shreya Valgot

 

EY India

 

Senior Analyst

 

605000

 

150 19251A05H7

 

Gayathri Vundavelly

 

Experian

 

Software Engineer

 

1525000

 

151 19251A05H8

 

Akshara Reddy

 

Berkadia

 

Associate Software Enigineer

 

850000

 

152 19251A05H9

 

Kushi Reddy Vuppula

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

153 19251A05J0

 

Vaishnavi Yada

 

JPMC

 

Software Engineer

 

1775000

 

154 19255A0512

 

Koppula Soumya

 

Bank of America

 

Software Engineer

 

625000

 

155 19D21A0502

 

Aditi Chandoju

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

156 20255A0501

 

Thotla Shivani

 

State Street

 

Software Engineer

 

860000

 

157 20255A0502

 

Ashwini Sattu

 

Accenture

 

Associate Software Engineer

 

450000

 

158 20255A0503

 

Laxmi Prasanna Barenkala

 

Bank of America

 

Software Engineer

 

625000

 

159 20255A0504

 

Anisha Ommi

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

160 20255A0505

 

Bommena Shravani

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

161 20255A0507

 

Akhila Athinarapu

 

Micron

 

Software Engineer

 

1000000

 

162 20255A0508

 

Gali Poojitha

 

Bank of America

 

Software Engineer

 

625000

 

163 20255A0509

 

Gangalam Kiranmayee

 

Micron

 

Software Engineer

 

1000000

 

164 20255A0513

 

Sahithi Reddy

 

State Street

 

Software Engineer

 

860000

 

165 20255A0514

 

Chitla Sanjana Raj

 

PWC

 

Consultant

 

500000

 

166 20255A0515

 

Shalini Kuchana

 

Mindtree

 

Graduate Engineer Trainee

 

400000

 

167

 

20255A0516

 

Jyothika Kunchala

 

Bank of America

 

Software Engineer

 

625000

 

168 20255A0517

 

Uppati Devi

 

Anblicks

 

Software Trainee

 

450000

 

S.No REG.NO NAME OF THE STUDENT COMPANY NAME DESIGNATION CTC
1 18251A0441

 

Kanchi Pavithra

 

EY India

 

Senior Analyst

 

605000

 

2 18251A0484

 

Harshini Srikakolapu

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

3 19251A0401

 

Arava Vedabhishikta

 

Micron

 

Software Engineer

 

1000000

 

4 19251A0402

 

Abarrane Emmanual

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

5 19251A0403

 

Alekhya Pathak

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

6 19251A0404

 

Bayapureddy Geetha Vani

 

Cognizant

 

Software Engineer

 

400000

 

7 19251A0405

 

Sathvika Basireddy

 

Prodapt

 

Associate Software Engineer

 

400000

 

8 19251A0406

 

Boin Prashamsa

 

EY India

 

Senior Analyst

 

605000

 

9 19251A0407

 

Varshini Boorla

 

JPMC

 

Software Engineer

 

1775000

 

10 19251A0408

 

Jahnavi Boyalla

 

Prodapt

 

Associate Software Engineer

 

400000

 

11 19251A0409

 

Chavva Kiranmai

 

Carrier Corporation

 

Engineerg (DTLP).

 

1500000

 

12 19251A0410

 

Yashashwini Chenamalla

 

State Street

 

Software Engineer

 

860000

 

13 19251A0411

 

Chinnala Anusha

 

DXC Technology

 

Associate Professional

 

420000

 

14 19251A0412

 

Deekonda Eshwari

 

Telstra

 

Software Engineering Associate

 

874500

 

15 19251A0413

 

Bhavana Yadav

 

Optum, UHG

 

Software Engineer

 

973500

 

16 19251A0414

 

Sai Sindhu Esa

 

Freyr Energy Services Pvt. Ltd

 

Project Coordinator

 

240000

 

17 19251A0416

 

Jyosthna Preethi Gandi

 

Capgemini

 

Software Engineer

 

425000

 

18 19251A0417

 

Srivani Ganta

 

Capgemini

 

Software Engineer

 

425000

 

19 19251A0419

 

Jadapalli Yashaswini

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

20 19251A0420

 

Jarupula Vidya

 

PWC

 

Consultant

 

500000

 

21 19251A0421

 

Juluri Anusha

 

Tektronix

 

Trainee Engineer

 

1050000

 

22 19251A0422

 

Hoyasala Kannemadugu

 

Micron

 

Software Engineer

 

1000000

 

23 19251A0423

 

Priyanka Karli

 

State Street

 

Software Engineer

 

860000

 

24 19251A0424

 

K Swathi

 

CGI

 

Software Engineer

 

393000

 

25 19251A0425

 

Jagruthi Kanuganti

 

Prodapt

 

Associate Software Engineer

 

400000

 

26 19251A0426

 

Laxmi Laxmi

 

Prodapt

 

Associate Software Engineer

 

400000

 

27 19251A0427

 

Kamireddy Keertimayee

 

State Street

 

Software Engineer

 

860000

 

28 19251A0428

 

Preethi Lilly Kancharla

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

29 19251A0430

 

Katkoori Preethi

 

Capgemini

 

Senior Software Engineer

 

750000

 

30 19251A0431

 

Nikhitha Kokkalakonda

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

31 19251A0432

 

Lalana Palwaye

 

Cognizant

 

Software Engineer

 

400000

 

32 19251A0433

 

Lekhya Bayya

 

EY India

 

Senior Analyst

 

605000

 

33 19251A0434

 

Mahitha Tenneti

 

EY India

 

Senior Analyst

 

605000

 

34 19251A0435

 

Mamindla Amulya

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

35 19251A0437

 

Mohammed Sana

 

Ford

 

Software Engineer

 

600000

 

36 19251A0438

 

Mukkisa Pranathi

 

EY India

 

Senior Analyst

 

605000

 

37 19251A0439

 

Pavithra Reddy Nawari

 

Stellantis

 

Graduate Engineer Trainee

 

600000

 

38 19251A0440

 

Uttara Nanduri

 

PWC

 

Consultant

 

500000

 

39 19251A0441

 

Nenavath Pooja Pooja

 

Mindtree

 

Graduate Engineer Trainee

 

500000

 

40 19251A0442

 

Shruthika Perka

 

Cognizant

 

Software Engineer

 

400000

 

41 19251A0443

 

Shloka Reddy Palwai

 

EY India

 

Senior Analyst

 

605000

 

42 19251A0444

 

Jagruthi Pillalamarri

 

Ford

 

Software Engineer

 

600000

 

43 19251A0446

 

Sriramula Sushma

 

Franklin Templeton

 

Graduate Trainee

 

600000

 

44 19251A0447

 

Sai Priya Kamuni

 

Micron

 

Software Engineer

 

1000000

 

45 19251A0448

 

Sai Sunidhi Pabba

 

State Street

 

Software Engineer

 

860000

 

46 19251A0449

 

Shaik Shayastha

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

47 19251A0450

 

Spoorthi Kunch

 

Capgemini

 

Software Engineer

 

425000

 

48 19251A0451

 

Pranati Tantravahi

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

49 19251A0452

 

Hemalatha Telugu

 

EY India

 

Senior Analyst

 

605000

 

50 19251A0453

 

Sucharitha Thiramdasu

 

Quantium

 

Associate Data Scientist

 

1000000

 

51 19251A0454

 

Thurlapati Harini

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

52 19251A0455

 

Spoorthi Reddy

 

Quantium

 

Associate Data Scientist

 

1000000

 

53 19251A0456

 

Likitha Venna

 

Cognizant

 

Software Engineer

 

400000

 

54 19251A0460

 

Namitha Patel Varala

 

Carrier Corporation

 

Engineering (DTLP).

 

1500000

 

55 19251A0462

 

Akoju Srinidhi

 

Accenture

 

Associate Software Engineer

 

450000

 

56 19251A0463

 

Ameena Juhi

 

Prodapt

 

Software Designer

 

500000

 

57 19251A0464

 

Sathvika Chowdhary

 

Colruyt India

 

Software Engineer

 

600000

 

58 19251A0465

 

Baddam Nihalini Reddy

 

Accenture

 

Associate Software Engineer

 

450000

 

59 19251A0466

 

Akhila Basu

 

Accenture

 

Associate Software Engineer

 

450000

 

60 19251A0467

 

Keerthana Billa

 

State Street

 

Software Engineer

 

860000

 

61 19251A0468

 

Neha Chadive

 

JPMC Software Engineer

 

1775000

 

62 19251A0469

 

Pavani Chowla

 

JPMC Software Engineer

 

1775000

 

63 19251A0470

 

Haripriya Ciluveru

 

Franklin Templeton

 

Graduate Trainee

 

600000

 

64 19251A0472

 

Meghana Gajula

 

Accenture

 

Associate Software Engineer

 

450000

 

65 19251A0474

 

Tejaswini Gorripotu

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

66 19251A0475

 

Gaddam Chaitanya

 

Prodapt

 

Associate Software Engineer

 

400000

 

67 19251A0477

 

Shalini Gujarathi

 

Capgemini

 

Software Engineer

 

575000

 

68 19251A0478

 

Niharika Guncheti

 

Capgemini

 

Software Engineer

 

575000

 

69 19251A0479

 

Gundala Koustubha

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

70 19251A0480

 

Harshini Bestha

 

Dextara

 

Associate Software Engineer

 

500000

 

71 19251A0481

 

Vaishnavi J

 

EY India

 

Senior Analyst

 

605000

 

72 19251A0482

 

Sathwika Jangalapelli

 

Dextara

 

Associate Software Engineer

 

500000

 

73 19251A0486

 

Lahari Kuteddula

 

CGI

 

Software Engineer

 

393000

 

74 19251A0487

 

Siri Reddy

 

CGI

 

Software Engineer

 

393000

 

75 19251A0488

 

Charitha Madhagowni

 

Quantium

 

Associate Engineer

 

1000000

 

76 19251A0489

 

Maddireddy Nagacharishma

 

Capgemini

 

Software Engineer

 

425000

 

77 19251A0490

 

Mailaram Vani

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

78 19251A0491

 

Medhavath Sneha

 

Prodapt

 

Associate Software Engineer

 

400000

 

79 19251A0492

 

Mediboyina Chandana

 

JPMC Software Engineer

 

1775000

 

80 19251A0494

 

Pragnasri Middela

 

Accenture

 

Associate Software Engineer

 

450000

 

81 19251A0495

 

Madhurya Modium

 

CGI

 

Software Engineer

 

393000

 

82 19251A0496

 

Mounika Pamarti

 

Providence

 

Service Engineer

 

1004800

 

83 19251A0497

 

Mugala Naveena

 

Ford

 

Software Engineer

 

600000

 

84 19251A0498

 

Hasmitha Muvva

 

Optum, UHG

 

Software Engineer

 

973500

 

85 19251A0499

 

N Sathanya Reddy

 

EY India

 

Senior Analyst

 

605000

 

86 19251A04A1

 

Usha Nookala

 

Colruyt India

 

Software Engineer

 

600000

 

87 19251A04A2

 

Avantika Pokala

 

Mindtree

 

Graduate Engineer Trainee

 

400000

 

88 19251A04A3

 

Pasula Pallavi

 

JPMC Software Engineer

 

1775000

 

89 19251A04A4

 

Soumya Polaveni

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

90 19251A04A5

 

Potukuchi Ajita

 

PWC

 

Consultant

 

500000

 

91 19251A04A6

 

Sreeya Returi

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

92 19251A04A7

 

Rahena Sony

 

Stellantis

 

Graduate Engineer Trainee

 

600000

 

93 19251A04A8

 

Reena Galipothu

 

Capgemini

 

Software Engineer

 

425000

 

94 19251A04A9

 

Amrutha Regalla

 

State Street

 

Software Engineer

 

860000

 

95 19251A04B1

 

Shiny Samudrala

 

Capgemini

 

Software Engineer

 

425000

 

96 19251A04B3

 

Rukhsana Shaik Tabassum

 

Capgemini

 

Software Engineer

 

425000

 

97 19251A04B4

 

Akshitha Tunki

 

Dextara

 

Associate Software Engineer

 

500000

 

98 19251A04B6

 

Kiranmai Tarlada

 

Optum, UHG

 

Software Engineer

 

973500

 

99 19251A04B7

 

Meghana Vummenthala

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

100 19251A04B8

 

Sachitha Sharma

 

PWC

 

Consultant

 

500000

 

101 19251A04C0

 

Siva Shahitha

 

Prodapt

 

Software Designer

 

500000

 

102 19251A04C1

 

Soumya Abbathini

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

103 19251A04C2

 

Manaswini Ami Reddy

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

104 19251A04C3

 

Sri Ramani Arisetty

 

Quantium

 

Associate Data Scientist

 

1000000

 

105 19251A04C4

 

Arwapally Likhitha

 

Tektronix

 

Trainee Engineer

 

1050000

 

106 19251A04C5

 

Bettela Sruthi

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

107 19251A04C6

 

Baddala Kundana

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

108 19251A04C7

 

Battula Meghana

 

Prodapt

 

Associate Software Engineer

 

400000

 

109 19251A04C8

 

Bugganolla Meghana

 

EY India

 

Senior Analyst

 

605000

 

110 19251A04C9

 

Sharanya Chakravarthula

 

EY India

 

Senior Analyst

 

605000

 

111 19251A04D1

 

Divya Vanam

 

EY India

 

Senior Analyst

 

605000

 

112 19251A04D3

 

Gajjala Sravya

 

Micron

 

Software Engineer

 

1000000

 

113 19251A04D4

 

Gajulapally Bhanusri

 

Capgemini

 

Software Engineer

 

425000

 

114 19251A04D5

 

Saroja Gajula

 

Prodapt

 

Associate Software Engineer

 

400000

 

115 19251A04D6

 

Jahnavi Mekala

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

116 19251A04D8

 

Usha Munny

 

Dextara

 

Associate Software Engineer

 

500000

 

117 19251A04D9

 

Kotha Amrutha

 

Prodapt

 

Associate Software Engineer

 

400000

 

118 19251A04E0

 

Saimanisha Koyyada

 

EY India

 

Senior Analyst

 

605000

 

119 19251A04E1

 

Katakam Mahimasri

 

EY India

 

Senior Analyst

 

605000

 

120 19251A04E2

 

Sathvika Korimi

 

Infosys

 

Digital Specialist Engineer

 

650000

 

121 19251A04E3

 

Mekala Kavya

 

EY India

 

Senior Analyst

 

605000

 

122 19251A04E4

 

Roshini Manchina

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

123 19251A04E5

 

Sneha Chowdary

 

Stellantis

 

Graduate Engineer Trainee

 

600000

 

124 19251A04E6

 

M Hephsiba

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

125 19251A04E7

 

Praneetha Maringanti

 

Ford

 

Software Engineer

 

600000

 

126 19251A04E8

 

Chaitanya Masini

 

Quantium

 

Associate Engineer

 

1000000

 

127 19251A04E9

 

Meghana Tallapally

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

128 19251A04F0

 

Saivyshnavi Mekala

 

PWC

 

Consultant

 

500000

 

129 19251A04F1

 

Bhavana Reddy Mettu

 

Telstra

 

Software Engineering Associate

 

874500

 

130 19251A04F3

 

Deepika Motlakunta

 

Franklin Templeton

 

Graduate Trainee

 

 

600000

 

131 19251A04F4

 

Lakshmi Chaitra Nunna

 

EY India

 

Senior Analyst

 

605000

 

132 19251A04F7

 

Hanisha Orampati

 

Capgemini

 

Software Engineer

 

425000

 

 

133 19251A04F9

 

Pothula Harsha Veena

 

Telstra

 

Software Engineering Associate

 

874500

 

134 19251A04G0

 

Disha Chowdhary

 

Prodapt

 

Associate Software Engineer

 

400000

 

135 19251A04G3

 

Greeshma Pendker

 

Prodapt

 

Associate Software Engineer

 

400000

 

136 19251A04G4

 

Satya Priyanka Ponduru

 

Telstra

 

Software Engineering Associate

 

874500

 

137 19251A04G6

 

Rucha Dhodapkar

 

JPMC Software Engineer

 

1775000

 

138 19251A04G7

 

Supriya Saka

 

Prodapt

 

Associate Software Engineer

 

400000

 

139 19251A04G8

 

Upasana Seella

 

Optum, UHG

 

Software Engineer

 

973500

 

140 19251A04G9

 

Reehana Shaik

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

 

760000

 

141 19251A04H1

 

Vaishnavi Shikari

 

PWC

 

Consultant

 

500000

 

142 19251A04H2

 

Shravani Madhunala

 

Micron

 

Software Engineer

 

1000000

 

143 19251A04H3

 

Thadapu Gayathri

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

144 19251A04H4

 

Meghana Tiruvuru

 

Prodapt

 

Associate Software Engineer

 

400000

 

145 19251A04H6

 

Thalluri Siri

 

Accenture

 

Associate Software Engineer

 

450000

 

146 19251A04H7

 

Thumma Sabitha

 

Mindtree

 

Graduate Engineer Trainee

 

400000

 

147 19251A04H8

 

Vavilapalli Pavitra

 

Providence

 

Service Engineer

 

1004800

 

148 19251A04H9

 

Divyasree Vammigari

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

 

760000

 

149 20255A0401

 

Bonala Likhitha

 

Franklin Templeton

 

Graduate Trainee

 

600000
150 20255A0402

 

Shruthi Jillela

 

Telstra

 

Software Engineering Associate

 

874500

 

151 20255A0403

 

Thokala Pavani

 

Medha Servo Drives

 

Trainee R & D Engineer

 

418000

 

152 20255A0404

 

Sathwika Srigada

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

153 20255A0405

 

Hemavathi Kunchala

 

Cognizant

 

Software Engineer

 

400000

 

154 20255A0406

 

Suneetha Bisai

 

Cognizant

 

Software Engineer

 

400000

 

155 20255A0408

 

Keerthana Sukka

 

Colruyt India

 

Software Engineer

 

600000

 

156 20255A0409

 

Hrushitha Lade

 

EY India

 

Senior Analyst

 

605000

 

157 20255A0410

 

Neeraja Gouda

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

158 20255A0411

 

Deeksha Begari

 

Capgemini

 

Software Engineer

 

575000

 

159 20255A0412

 

Laya Madhuri

 

EY India

 

Senior Analyst

 

605000

 

160 20255A0413

 

Dasari Neha

 

Prodapt

 

Associate Software Engineer

 

400000

 

161 20255A0414

 

Jaahnavi P

 

Stellantis

 

Graduate Engineer Trainee

 

600000

 

162 20255A0416

 

Kadari Nikhitha

 

Ford

 

Software Engineer

 

600000

 

163 20255A0417

 

Kadari Nikhitha

 

CGI

 

Software Engineer

 

393000

 

164 20255A0419

 

Reshmitha Amula

 

Ford

 

Software Engineer

 

600000

 

S.No REG.NO NAME OF THE STUDENT COMPANY NAME DESIGNATION CTC
1 19251A0201

 

Akshitha Agrahar

 

Freyr Energy Services Pvt. Ltd

 

Electrical Design Eng

 

240000

 

2 19251A0202

 

Sreeja Anmangandla

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

3 19251A0203

 

Sucharitha Anumula

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

4 19251A0204

 

Ravali Adikicherla

 

Optum, UHG

 

Software Engineer

 

973500

 

5 19251A0205

 

Keerthana Akkala

 

EY India

 

Senior Analyst

 

605000

 

6 19251A0208

 

B Vindhya

 

Capgemini

 

Software Engineer

 

425000

 

7 19251A0211

 

Varshini Raj

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

8 19251A0213

 

Rupasree Battu

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

9 19251A0214

 

Bhore Neha

 

Capgemini

 

Software Engineer

 

425000

 

10 19251A0215

 

Bomma Ravali

 

Cognizant

 

Software Engineer

 

400000

 

11 19251A0218

 

Ch Supraja

 

Optum, UHG

 

Software Engineer

 

973500

 

12 19251A0220

 

Tejaswini Dobbali

 

Cognizant

 

Software Engineer

 

400000

 

13 19251A0221

 

Prasannareddy Doma

 

Capgemini

 

Software Engineer

 

425000

 

14 19251A0222

 

Dameruppula Architha

 

Capgemini

 

Software Engineer

 

425000

 

15 19251A0223

 

Rishitha Reddy

 

DXC Technology

 

Associate Professional

 

420000

 

16 19251A0224

 

Dingari Shriya

 

State Street

 

Software Engineer

 

860000

 

17 19251A0226

 

Sahithi Grandisila

 

Cognizant

 

Software Engineer

 

400000

 

18 19251A0227

 

Hrushika Gopari

 

Optum, UHG

 

Software Engineer

 

973500

 

19 19251A0228

 

Pravallika Govala

 

Mindtree

 

Graduate Engineer Trainee

 

500000

 

20 19251A0229

 

Gudi Srija

 

Carrier Corporation

 

Engineering (DTLP).

 

1500000

 

21 19251A0230

 

Jenny Praise Gudimicherla

 

Carrier Corporation

 

Engineering (DTLP).

 

1500000

 

22 19251A0231

 

Nikhitha Guggilla

 

EY India

 

Senior Analyst

 

605000

 

23 19251A0232

 

Manaswini Kyama

 

Mindtree

 

Graduate Engineer Trainee

 

400000

 

24 19251A0233

 

Varsha Kandimalla

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

25 19251A0234

 

Aalaya Kaparthi

 

Prodapt

 

Associate Software Engineer

 

400000

 

26 19251A0235

 

Konakalla Devayani Chakravarthi

 

Capgemini

 

Software Engineer

 

425000

 

27 19251A0236

 

Kundan Shivani

 

Capgemini

 

Software Engineer

 

425000

 

28 19251A0237

 

Madastu Bindhu

 

CGI

 

Software Engineer

 

393000

 

29 19251A0238

 

Smithika Madhapuram

 

PWC

 

Consultant

 

500000

 

30 19251A0239

 

Vennela Malleboina

 

Dextara

 

Associate Software Engineer

 

500000

 

31 19251A0240

 

Ramya Nainolla

 

PWC

 

Consultant

 

500000

 

32 19251A0241

 

Shreekruthi Reddy

 

Accenture

 

Associate Software Engineer

 

450000

 

33 19251A0242

 

Sreeja Reddy

 

Carrier Corporation

 

Engineering (DTLP).

 

1500000

 

34  

19251A0243

 

Nallagatla Sahithya

 

JSW

 

Graduate Engineer Trainee – Batch 2023

 

650000

 

35 19251A0244

 

Neelampalli Thanmai

 

DXC Technology

 

Associate Professional

 

420000

 

36 19251A0245

 

Nimmala Chinmayee

 

Carrier Corporation

 

Engineering(DTLP).

 

1500000

 

37 19251A0247

 

Arshiya Khanam

 

Optum, UHG

 

Software Engineer

 

973500

 

38 19251A0248

 

S. Pooja

 

PWC

 

Consultant

 

500000

 

39 19251A0249

 

S.Tejashwini

 

State Street

 

Software Engineer

 

860000

 

40 19251A0251

 

Shaik Ashfiya

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

41 19251A0252

 

Sk.Fareeda

 

PWC

 

Consultant

 

500000

 

42 19251A0256

 

Nandana.V

 

Anblicks

 

Software Trainee

 

450000

 

43 19251A0257

 

Supraja Rao Vallem

 

Worley

 

Graduate Engineering Trainee

 

515000

 

44 19251A0259

 

Velagapalli Shanthi

 

Cognizant

 

Software Engineer

 

400000

 

45 19251A0262

 

Adicherla Bhavana

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

46 19251A0263

 

Aedla Praneetha

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

47 19251A0264

 

Lasya Priya Alampally

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

48 19251A0265

 

Anusha Enigalla

 

Capgemini

 

Software Engineer

 

425000

 

49 19251A0267

 

Raja Rajeshwari Bollu.

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

50 19251A0268

 

Malvika Boyini

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

51 19251A0269

 

Charitha Amireddy

 

Micron

 

Software Engineer

 

1000000

 

52 19251A0270

 

Hasini Chenna

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

53 19251A0271

 

Sushma

 

CGI

 

Software Engineer

 

393000

 

54 19251A0273

 

Prasanna Gandla

 

Freyr Energy Services Pvt. Ltd

 

Electrical Design Eng

 

240000

 

55 19251A0274

 

Vaishnavi Ginkala

 

Capgemini

 

Software Engineer 425000

 

56 19251A0275

 

Ashritha Gottam

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

57 19251A0276

 

Niharika Goud Gummadi

 

Capgemini

 

Software Engineer

 

425000

 

58 19251A0278

 

Jaina Navaneetha

 

Capgemini

 

Software Engineer

 

425000

 

59 19251A0280

 

Jarapla Niharika

 

Alstom

 

Graduate Engineer Trainee

 

480000

 

60 19251A0281

 

Kuthadi Alekhya

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

61 19251A0282

 

Supraja Kasarla

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

62 19251A0283

 

Kethavath Sunitha Sunitha

 

Prodapt

 

Associate Software Engineer

 

400000

 

63 19251A0284

 

M Snigdha Reddy

 

Capgemini

 

Software Engineer

 

425000

 

64 19251A0285

 

Macharla Sirichandana

 

DXC Technology

 

Associate Professional

 

420000

 

65 19251A0287

 

Majjigapu Keerthi

 

Capgemini

 

Software Engineer

 

425000

 

66 19251A0288

 

Manubramha Harshitha

 

EY India

 

Senior Analyst

 

605000

 

67 19251A0289

 

Mareddy Keerthana

 

State Street

 

Software Engineer

 

860000

 

68 19251A0290

 

Indhusri M

 

Freyr Energy Services Pvt. Ltd

 

Electrical Design Eng

 

240000

 

69 19251A0291

 

Martha Thanuja

 

Accenture

 

 Associate Software Engineer

 

650000

 

70 19251A0293

 

Sri Harshitha

 

Capgemini

 

Software Engineer

 

425000

 

71 19251A0294

 

Sathvika Reddy

 

Cognizant

 

Software Engineer

 

400000

 

72 19251A0295

 

Mythri Neeli

 

Capgemini

 

Software Engineer

 

425000

 

73 19251A0296

 

Swetha N

 

Capgemini

 

Software Engineer

 

425000

 

74 19251A0297

 

Vaishnavi Narra

 

Micron

 

Software Engineer

 

1000000

 

75 19251A0298

 

Sushma Pola

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

76 19251A0299

 

Swarna Priya

 

PWC

 

Consultant

 

500000

 

77 19251A02A0

 

Paankhuri Gupta

 

Capgemini

 

Software Engineer

 

425000

 

78 19251A02A1

 

Pasupula Priyanka

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

79 19251A02A2

 

Peddapuram Priya

 

EY India

 

Senior Analyst

 

605000

 

80 19251A02A3

 

P S Sahasra Vaiishnavi

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

81 19251A02A4

 

Akhila Purushotham

 

QualiZeal

 

Software Tester

 

400000

 

82 19251A02A6

 

Sowmya Rayaprolu

 

DXC Technology

 

Associate Professional

 

420000

 

83 19251A02B0

 

Sofia Tahreem

 

Mindtree

 

Graduate Engineer Trainee

 

400000

 

84 19251A02B1

 

Aakanksha S

 

DXC Technology

 

Associate Professional

 

420000

 

85 19251A02B3

 

Bhavya Tatavarthi

 

Cognizant

 

Software Engineer

 

400000

 

86 19251A02B4

 

T Shivani

 

EY India

 

Senior Analyst

 

605000

 

87 19251A02B5

 

Varshasri Mitta

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

88 19251A02B7

 

Juhitha Vemula

 

QualiZeal

 

Software Tester

 

400000

 

89 20255A0201

 

A.Sindhuja

 

Ford

 

Material Planning & Logistics

 

600000

 

90 20255A0202

 

V Srutha Keerthi

 

Cognizant

 

Software Engineer

 

400000

 

91 20255A0203

 

G. Chandana

 

United Breweries Limited

 

Graduate Engineer Trainee

 

600000

 

92 20255A0205

 

A.Divya Nayak

 

Worley

 

Graduate Engineering Trainee

 

515000

 

93 20255A0206

 

Ch.Kaveri

 

Stellantis

 

Graduate Engineer Trainee

 

600000

 

94 20255A0207

 

B. Indhu

 

Prodapt

 

Associate Software Engineer

 

400000

 

95 20255A0208

 

Vadlakonda Ramya

 

United Breweries Limited

 

Graduate Engineer Trainee

 

600000

 

96 20255A0209

 

J. Sri Chandana

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

97 20255A0210

 

M.Akhila

 

Cognizant

 

Software Engineer

 

400000

 

98 20255A0211

 

Guppa Gayathri

 

Worley

 

Graduate Engineering Trainee

 

515000

 

99 20255A0212

 

P. Sai Vandana

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

S.No REG.NO NAME OF THE STUDENT COMPANY NAME DESIGNATION CTC
1 19251A1701

 

Anusha Reddy

 

JPMC Software Engineer

 

1775000

 

2 19251A1703

 

Aki Sreeharshini

 

Optum, UHG

 

Software Engineer

 

973500

 

3 19251A1704

 

Lalitha Adiraju

 

Franklin Templeton

 

Graduate Trainee

 

600000
4 19251A1708

 

Shashitha Banda

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

5 19251A1709

 

Bejugam Alekhya

 

Capgemini

 

Software Engineer

 

425000

 

6 19251A1711

 

Aishwarya Buskani

 

Prodapt

 

Associate Software Engineer

 

400000

 

7 19251A1717

 

Dupakuntla Ruchitha

 

Capgemini

 

Software Engineer

 

425000

 

8 19251A1718

 

Anusha Dokka

 

JPMC Software Engineer

 

1775000

 

9 19251A1719

 

Greeshma Reddy Greeshma

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

10 19251A1720

 

Aashritha Donthula

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

11 19251A1721

 

Sai Sonali

 

Micron

 

Software Engineer

 

1000000

 

12 19251A1722

 

Rushika Gunda

 

Optum, UHG

 

Software Engineer

 

973500

 

13 19251A1723

 

Meghana Gaddam

 

EY India

 

Senior Analyst

 

605000

 

14 19251A1724

 

Sai sri Gajula

 

Prodapt

 

Associate Software Engineer

 

400000

 

15 19251A1725

 

Sneha Gande

 

Optum, UHG

 

Software Engineer

 

973500

 

16 19251A1726

 

Kaveri Gorla

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

17 19251A1729

 

Gapti Harshita

 

DXC Technology

 

Associate Professional

 

420000
18 19251A1730

 

Vaishnavi Jeedipally

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

19 19251A1731

 

Pavani Kongari

 

Capgemini

 

Software Engineer

 

425000

 

20 19251A1732

 

Raga Suma

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

21 19251A1736

 

Kandula Sridevi

 

Mindtree

 

Graduate Engineer Trainee

 

400000
22 19251A1738

 

Lakshmi Hemaswi Chava

 

PWC

 

Consultant

 

500000
23 19251A1739

 

Masam Ishwarya

 

DXC Technology

 

Associate Professional

 

420000
24 19251A1740

 

Thrisha Muduganti

 

DXC Technology

 

Associate Professional

 

420000
25 19251A1741

 

Veena Madagundi

 

Capgemini

 

Software Engineer

 

425000

 

26 19251A1742

 

Maddi Shirisha

 

EY India

 

Senior Analyst

 

605000

 

27 19251A1743

 

Sharanya Manusani

 

DXC Technology

 

Associate Professional

 

420000
28 19251A1744

 

Sri Pujitha

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

29 19251A1745

 

Musunuru _Tanmayi

 

Capgemini

 

Software Engineer

 

425000

 

30 19251A1746

 

Abhigna Nadupalli

 

JPMC Software Engineer

 

1775000

 

31 19251A1748

 

Anusha Penchala

 

Prodapt

 

Associate Software Engineer

 

400000

 

32 19251A1749

 

Rithika Nayak

 

Optum, UHG

 

Software Engineer

 

973500

 

33 19251A1750

 

Samala Vidya Reddy

 

Optum, UHG

 

Software Engineer

 

973500

 

34 19251A1751

 

Krishna Snehitha Sanka

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

35 19251A1753

 

Sheela Sangeetha

 

Accenture

 

Associate Software Engineer

 

450000

 

36 19251A1754

 

Sravya J

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

37 19251A1755

 

Akhila Reddy

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

38 19251A1756

 

Turaka Charitha

 

DXC Technology

 

Associate Professional

 

420000
39 19251A1757

 

T.Sai Meghana

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

40 19251A1758

 

Turlapati Yamini

 

EY India

 

Senior Analyst

 

605000

 

41 20255A1701

 

Vaishnavi Reddy Bodigam

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

42 20255A1702

 

Indrani Praharaju

 

Sonata Software

 

Digital Engineer Trainee

 

400000
43 20255A1705

 

Tulasi Vulpala

 

Freyr Energy Services Pvt. Ltd

 

Project Coordinator Intern

 

240000

 

S.No REG.NO NAME OF THE STUDENT COMPANY NAME DESIGNATION CTC
1 18251A1230-

 

Harshitha Vegesna

 

JPMC Software Engineer

 

1775000

 

2 19251A1201

 

A Apurva

 

EY India

 

Senior Analyst

 

605000

 

3 19251A1202

 

Aishwarya Dhande

 

Experian

 

Software Engineer

 

1525000

 

4 19251A1203

 

Manaswini Akula

 

Optum, UHG

 

Software Engineer

 

973500

 

5 19251A1204

 

Tejaswini Bere

 

Telstra

 

Software Engineering Associate

 

874500

 

6 19251A1205

 

Betha Saraswathi

 

Prodapt

 

Associate Software Engineer

 

400000

 

7 19251A1206

 

Pratiksha Bhagat

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

8 19251A1207

 

Ambika Bongirwar

 

Amzon

 

Software Development Engineer

 

4414713

 

9 19251A1208

 

Lavanya Challagundla

 

Carrier Corporation

 

Engineering (DTLP).

 

1500000

 

10 19251A1209

 

Tejaswi Dabbeti

 

Cognizant

 

Software Engineer

 

400000

 

11 19251A1210

 

Dasari Lavanya

 

Ford

 

Software Engineer

 

600000

 

12 19251A1211

 

Dhannaram Shivani

 

Optum, UHG

 

Software Engineer

 

973500

 

13 19251A1212

 

Niharika Dugyala

 

JPMC

 

19251A1213

 

 

Software Engineer

 

1775000

 

14 19251A1213

 

Madhulika Erukulla

 

Providence

 

Service Engineer

 

1004800

 

15 19251A1214

 

Faiza Fatima

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

16 19251A1215

 

G. N. Tanmayi

 

CGI

 

Software Engineer

 

393000

 

17 19251A1216

 

Guggilla Sreeneha

 

Ford

 

Software Engineer

 

600000

 

18 19251A1218

 

Manasvi Rao

 

Cognizant

 

Software Engineer

 

400000

 

19 19251A1219

 

Sai Priya Kuchabohini

 

Capgemini

 

Software Engineer

 

425000

 

20 19251A1220

 

Kadicherla Tejaswi

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

21 19251A1221

 

Kamaneeya Kadari

 

S&P Global

Associate Software Engineer

 

Associate Software Engineer

 

900000

 

22 19251A1222

 

Sahithya Kadari

 

Capgemini

 

Software Engineer

 

425000

 

23 19251A1223

 

Kala Mehak Jain

 

Servicenow

 

Associate Software Engineer

 

3360000

 

24 19251A1224

 

Katkam Shravani

 

Cognizant

 

Software Engineer

 

400000

 

25 19251A1225

 

Abhinaya Kondam

 

Viasat

 

Software Engineer

 

1400000

 

26 19251A1226

 

K Sony Mahalaxmi

 

Berkadia

 

Associate Software Enigineer

 

850000
27 19251A1228

 

Laasya Etikala

 

Micron

 

Software Engineer

 

1000000

 

28 19251A1229

 

Saikavya Lokineni

 

JPMC Software Engineer

 

1775000

 

29 19251A1232

 

Mamilla Hemika

 

Optum, UHG

 

Software Engineer

 

973500

 

30 19251A1233

 

Megavath Keerthi

 

Ford

 

Software Engineer

 

600000

 

31 19251A1234

 

Harshitha Myathari

 

Bank of America

 

Software Engineer

 

625000

 

32 19251A1235

 

Shreya Nagulapelli

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

33 19251A1237

 

Nune Chandra Kumari

 

Bank of America

 

Software Engineer

 

625000

 

34 19251A1238

 

Nuzzath Tahreen

 

Capgemini

 

Software Engineer

 

425000

 

35 19251A1239

 

Sanjana Paidi

 

Optum, UHG

 

Software Engineer

 

973500

 

36 19251A1240

 

Paka Jayamadhuri

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

37 19251A1241

 

Bahula Patharlapalli

 

Optum, UHG

 

Software Engineer

 

973500

 

38 19251A1242

 

Tejaswi Pitchuka

 

Flipkart

 

Software Development Engineer

 

3257000

 

39 19251A1243

 

Manjula Potu

 

Bank of America

 

Software Engineer

 

625000

 

40 19251A1244

 

Nithya Reddy

 

Cognizant

 

Software Engineer

 

400000
41 19251A1245

 

Sharani Reddy

 

Prodapt

 

Associate Software Engineer

 

400000

 

42 19251A1246

 

Sumana Ramayanam Venkata

 

Bank of America

 

Software Engineer

 

625000

 

43 19251A1247

 

Sowmya Ramadugu

 

Experian

 

Software Engineer

 

1525000

 

44 19251A1248

 

Sushma Rayudu

 

Bank of America

 

Software Engineer

 

625000

 

45 19251A1249

 

Sai Preethi Polu

 

Viasat

 

Software Engineer

 

1400000

 

46 19251A1250

 

Saumya Gorantala

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

47 19251A1252

 

Siri Mandadi

 

Prodapt

 

Associate Software Engineer

 

400000

 

48 19251A1253

 

Pavani Vadali

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

49 19251A1255

 

 

Mounika Ramesh Tandlay

 

Informatica

 

Software Engineer

 

2100000

 

50 19251A1256

 

Udavath Jayasri

 

Capgemini

 

Software Engineer

 

425000

 

51 19251A1257

 

Bhuvanani Vattikonda

 

Bank of America

 

Software Engineer

 

625000

 

52 19251A1259

 

Vanamala Viswa Lekha

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

53 19251A1260

 

Varsha Myadam

 

Micron

 

Software Engineer

 

1000000

 

54 19251A1262

 

Medha Aluka

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

55 19251A1264

 

Ayushi Verma

 

JPMC Software Engineer

 

1775000

 

56 19251A1265

 

Chathurya Chamala

 

Accenture

 

Associate Software Engineer

 

450000

 

57 19251A1266

 

Gouthami Chetkuri

 

Optum, UHG

 

Software Engineer

 

973500

 

58 19251A1267

 

Suchitha Reddy Ciddenki

 

State Street

 

Software Engineer

 

860000

 

59 19251A1268

 

Naga Yasaswini D S

 

Optum, UHG

 

Software Engineer

 

973500

 

60 19251A1269

 

Vinayasree Doonuru

 

State Street

 

Software Engineer

 

860000

 

61 19251A1270

 

Fathima Sumreen

 

Salesforce

 

Software Engineer

 

1200000

 

62 19251A1271

 

Sharanya Gangala

 

JPMC Software Engineer

 

1775000

 

63 19251A1272

 

Geetha Krishna Guruju

 

JPMC Software Engineer

 

1775000

 

64 19251A1273

 

Gourineni Harshini

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

65 19251A1274

 

Gujja Harsha Sree

 

Bank of America

 

Software Engineer

 

625000

 

66 19251A1275

 

Rohitha Gunti

 

Optum, UHG

 

Software Engineer

 

973500

 

67 19251A1276

 

Gurram Teja Rupa Sree

 

Bank of America

 

Software Engineer

 

625000

 

68 19251A1277

 

Sarasija Sharma

 

Providence

 

Service Engineer

 

1004800

 

69 19251A1279

 

Chandrika Jajula

 

Micron

 

Software Engineer

 

1000000

 

70 19251A1280

 

Korapati Likhitha

 

Optum, UHG

 

Software Engineer

 

973500

 

71 19251A1281

 

Tanmayee Kambhampati

 

Pega Systems

 

Software Engineer

 

1000000
72 19251A1282

 

Srijana Kanuganti

 

Micron

 

Software Engineer

 

1000000

 

73 19251A1284

 

Harikha Kolipaka

 

Micron

 

Software Engineer

 

1000000

 

74 19251A1285

 

Sai Tejaswini Kommidi

 

HealthEdge

 

Software Engineer I

 

1200000

 

75 19251A1287

 

Pranaya Geetha

 

Anblicks

 

Software Trainee

 

450000

 

76 19251A1288

 

M Aishwarya

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

77 19251A1289

 

 

Malle Priyalatha

 

CGI

 

Software Engineer

 

393000

 

78 19251A1290

 

Mogali Nohitha

 

Anblicks

 

Software Trainee

 

450000

 

79 19251A1291

 

Muskan Muskan

 

Micron

 

Software Engineer

 

1000000

 

80 19251A1293

 

Radha Kalyani Nakka

 

JPMC Software Engineer

 

1775000

 

81 19251A1294

 

Naga Sai Likhita Nagalla

 

Bank of America

 

Software Engineer

 

625000

 

82 19251A1295

 

Varshini Nalam

 

DXC Technology

 

Associate Professional

 

420000

 

83 19251A1296

 

Vaishnavi Narayanam

 

HealthEdge

 

Software Engineer I

 

1200000

 

84 19251A1297

 

Aksharareddy Patlannagari

 

Colruyt India

 

Software Engineer

 

600000

 

85 19251A1298

 

Ananya Peruru

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

86 19251A12A0

 

Shilpa Puli

 

PWC

 

Consultant

 

500000

 

87 19251A12A2

 

Bhavyadharini Ramidi

 

Micron

 

Software Engineer

 

1000000

 

88 19251A12A3

 

Deeksha Ravula

 

Bank of America

 

Software Engineer

 

625000

 

89 19251A12A4

 

Rupasri Ravuri

 

Adobe

 

Member Technical Staff

 

4200000

 

90 19251A12A6

 

Harshitha Surampally

 

Optum, UHG

 

Software Engineer

 

973500

 

91 19251A12A7

 

Sake Niharika

 

Bank of America

 

Software Engineer

 

625000

 

92 19251A12A8

 

Sara Fatima

 

Telstra

 

Software Engineering Associate

 

874500

 

93 19251A12A9

 

Aiesha Sidiqa Shaik

 

Micron

 

Software Engineer

 

1000000

 

94 19251A12B1

 

Divya Sree

 

Optum, UHG

 

Software Engineer

 

973500

 

95 19251A12B3

 

Tatikonda Sushmitha

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

96 19251A12B4

 

Thumu Lohitha

 

State Street

 

Software Engineer

 

860000

 

97 19251A12B5

 

Sowgandhika Reddy

 

S&P Global

 

Associate Software Engineer

 

900000

 

98 19251A12B6

 

Bhavani Upputella

 

Capgemini

 

Software Engineer

 

425000

 

99 19251A12B8

 

Vaishnavi Jilla

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

100 19251A12B9

 

Volam Meenakshi

 

Pega Systems

 

Software Engineer

 

1000000

 

101 19251A12C0

 

Voruganti Navaneetha

 

PWC

 

Consultant

 

500000

 

102 20255A1201

 

Sai Geetha

 

Bank of America

 

Software Engineer

 

625000

 

103 20255A1203

 

Pujitha Uppala

 

Cognizant

 

Software Engineer

 

400000

 

104 20255A1208

 

Kirthi Kalikar

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst

 

760000

 

2018-22

S.NO COMPANY NAME CTC
1 Optum 7.78
2 Deloitte 7
3 Accenture 6.5
4 State street 11
5 Vmware 12
6 Capgemini 4
7 Novartis 7.7
8 Bosch 5
9 Persistant 4.7
10 Model N 7.6
11 Telstra 7.5
12 JPMC 12
13 PWC 6.4
14 BA Continuum 6.4
15 AT&T 11.5
16 Misplaced minds 4.2
17 TCS 7
18 ADP 6
19 Arcesium 7.2
20 Zenoti 8.9
21 Carrier 4.5
22 Service now 17.5
25 wipro 3.5
26 Thought works 9.6
27 Amazon 12
28 Yellow.ai 6
29 His markit 6.4
30 Micron 7.4
31 Twilio 13
32 DXC 4
33 Legato 4.25
34 S&P Global 8.4
35 Harman 5
36 Cognizant 6.7
37 Ford 5.7
38 Informatica 14.92
39 NCR 12
40 Mindtree 4
41 Medtronics 7.7
42 Franklin Templeton 4.76
43 Epam 6
44 Adobe 13.5
45 Qualcomm 13
46 Cloud 4C 3.7
47 Zscaler 14
48 Chetak 9
49 Infosys 6.2
50 Medha service drives 4.48
51 Synopsys 12.6
52 Tata 3.5
53 Visa 13
54 Colruyt  India 6
55 Rockwell Automation 5
56 Virtusa 4.5
57 IBM 4.25
58 Aizen Algo 5
59 Sociate Generate 5.73
60 CGI 3.7
61 Kagool 4.5
62 Sonato 4
63 Tech Mahindra 3.25
64 DBS 8.5
65 Invesco 9
66 Indium 5
67 MOI 7.4
68 Myntra 27
69 Hexagon 5.5
70 Data Nimbus 6.2
71 MAQ S/W 7.5
Branch / No of Students CSE ECE EEE ETE IT
Number of students Placed 169 151 80 42 103
S.No REG.NO NAME OF THE STUDENT COMPANY NAME DESIGNATION CTC
1 18251A0501 Allenki Sai Sreeja Optum Software Engineer 7.78
2 18251A0502 Amirishetty Pravanya Deloitte Analyst 7
3 18251A0503

 

Ch. Poojitha Reddy

 

 

Accenture

 

Advanced App Engineer Associate 6.58

 

4 18251A0504

 

Ch. Bhargavi

 

State Street

 

Associate 2 11
5 18251A0505

 

Sahithi  Dhuduri

 

Vmware

 

Member of Technical Staff 12

 

6 18251A0506

 

Janvitha Gudala

 

Capgemini

 

Analyst 4

 

7 18251A0507

 

Gangadari  Sushmitha

 

Novartis

 

Associate Analyst 7.7

 

8 18251A0508

 

Jakkula Satvika

 

Bosch

 

Associate Software Engineer 5

 

9 18251A0511

 

Bhargavi Kalyani

 

Persistent

 

Software Engineer 4.7

 

10 18251A0513

 

Eesha Jahnavi

 

Model N

 

Associate Member Technical Staff 7.6

 

11 18251A0514

 

Sai Shivani Lagisetty

 

Telstra

 

Software Engineering – Associate 7.5

 

12 18251A0516

 

Manaswini M

 

JPMC

 

Analyst 12

 

13 18251A0517

 

M Ramya Sai Thanmai

 

Optum

 

Software Engineer 7.78

 

14 18251A0518

 

Muthigari Sathwika

 

Optum

 

Software Engineer 7.78

 

15 18251A0519

 

Narsingu Prasanna Lakshmi

 

Optum

 

Software Engineer 7.78

 

16 18251A0520

 

Nenavath Sowmya

 

Accenture

 

Application Development Associate 4.58

 

17 18251A0521

 

Podapati Vyoma Harshitha

 

Deloitte

 

Solution Delivery Analyst 7

 

18 18251A0522

 

Harshitha Boddu

 

Pwc

 

Associate 6.4
19 18251A0523

 

Ramya Sree Sai Polisetty

 

JPMC

 

Analyst 12

 

20 18251A0524

 

Raksha Naravi Pai

 

Deloitte

 

Solution Delivery Analyst 7

 

21 18251A0525

 

Sarasani Sahaja

 

Ba Continuum

 

Apprentice 6.4

 

22 18251A0526

 

Swetha Pathepuram

 

Telstra

 

Software Engineering – Associate 7.5

 

23 18251A0527

 

Pallati Tejasri

 

JPMC

 

Analyst 6
24 18251A0529

 

Vangaveeti Sai Manisha

 

AT&T

 

Senior Associate Application Development 11.5

 

25 18251A0530

 

Madhuri Veeramreddy

 

JPMC

 

Analyst 12

 

26 18251A0531

 

Praneetha Alugottu

 

Accenture

 

Application Development Associate 4.58

 

27 18251A0532

 

Asritha Reddy

 

JPMC

 

Analyst 12

 

28 18251A0533

 

Chanpreet Kaur Chawla

 

Misplaced Minds

 

Software Engineer 4.2

 

29 18251A0534

 

Chirumala Nikhitha

 

Pwc

 

Associate 6.4
30 18251A0535

 

Srividya Enugurthi

 

Tcs

 

Systems Engineer 7
31 18251A0536

 

Charitha Gajula

 

Adp

 

Member Technical 6

 

32 18251A0537

 

Irukulla Shivani

 

Arcesium

 

Software Engineer 7.2

 

33 18251A0538

 

Muppa Madhuri

 

Zenoti

 

Implementation Consultant 8.9

 

34 18251A0539

 

Koluguri Ruchitha Reddy

 

Deloitte

 

Solution Delivery Analyst 7

 

35 18251A0540

 

Datha Vaishnavi Kondur

 

Accenture

 

Application Development Associate 4.58

 

36 18251A0542

 

Chandana Kondaveeti

 

 

JPMC

 

Analyst 12

 

37 18251A0543

 

Aishwarya Koppula

 

Carrier

 

Management Trainee

 

4.5

 

38 18251A0544

 

Himaaditi Lethakula

 

Accenture

 

Application Development Associate 4.58

 

39 18251A0546

 

Meghana Meda

 

Service Now

 

Associate Software Engineer 17.5

 

40 18251A0547

 

M Sri Venkata Lakshmi Sasirekha

 

Flipkart

 

Software Development Engineer 25.54

 

41 18251A0548

 

Godha Nukala

 

Novartis

 

Associate Analyst 7.7

 

42 18251A0550

 

Sree Sindhooja Pendyala

 

Pwc

 

Associate 6.4

 

43 18251A0551

 

Vyshnavi Pabba

 

JPMC

 

Analyst 12

 

44 18251A0552

 

Rishitha  Pendyala

 

JPMC

 

Analyst 12

 

45 18251A0553

 

Rajarapu Christina

 

Optum

 

Software Engineer 7.78

 

46 18251A0554

 

Rasthapuram Mounika

 

Wipro

 

Project Engineer 3.5

 

47 18251A0556

 

T Aarthika

 

Accenture

 

Application Development Associate 4.58

 

48 18251A0557

 

Undru Sharmila

 

Deloitte

 

Solution Delivery Analyst 7
49 18251A0558

 

Valloju Vasantha

 

Optum

 

Software Engineer 7.78

 

50 18251A0559

 

Shravani Varthya

 

Telstra

 

Software Engineering Associate 7.5

 

51 18251A0560

 

Priya Amrutha Yeluri

 

Thought Works

 

Consultant  Graduate Developer 9.6

 

52 18251A0561

 

Aakifah Batool

 

Amazon

 

Cloud Support Associate 12

 

53 18251A0562

 

Sri Harshitha

 

JPMC

 

Analyst 12

 

54 18251A0563

 

Anugu Rishika Reddy

 

JPMC

 

Analyst 12

 

55 18251A0564

 

Badini Swetha

 

PWC

 

Associate 6.4

 

56 18251A0565

 

Chelle Avyakta

 

Yellow.Ai

 

Associate Software Engineer 6

 

57 18251A0566

 

Asmitha Gariapati

 

Telstra

 

Software Engineering Associate 7.5

 

58 18251A0567

 

Dharamsoth Pooja Sena

 

Wipro

 

Project Engineer 3.5

 

59 18251A0568

 

Pushpanjali Divi

 

JPMC

 

Analyst 12

 

60 18251A0569

 

Gaddam Anoohya

 

Accenture

 

Application Development Associate 4.58

 

61 18251A0571

 

Gorichitti Jayasree

 

State Street

 

Associate 2 11

 

62 18251A0572

 

Sushma Janamanchi

 

Ihs Markit

 

Associate Software Engineer 6.4

 

63 18251A0574

 

Vinisha Konkala

 

Micron

 

Associate Engineer 7.4

 

64 18251A0575

 

Kandukuri Likhitha

 

Novartis

 

Associate Analyst 7.7

 

65 18251A0576

 

Simritha Mudireshi

 

Service Now

 

Associate Software Engineer 12.25

 

66 18251A0577

 

 

Maddipati Sri Vidya

 

Amazon

 

Cloud Support Associate 12

 

67 18251A0578

 

Dereddy Mrunalini

 

Novartis

 

Associate Analyst 7.7

 

68 18251A0579

 

Nenavath Anjali

 

Capgemini

 

Analyst 4

 

69 18251A0580

 

Pitchuka Sri Varshika

 

Accenture

 

Application Development Associate 4.58

 

70 18251A0582

 

Sai Prasanna Laxmi

 

Twilio

 

Software Engineer 13
71 18251A0583

 

Nikitha Aleti

 

JPMC

 

Analyst 12

 

72 18251A0584

 

Siddareddy Gari Teja Reddy

 

Zenoti

 

Implementation Consultant 8.9

 

73 18251A0585

 

Manasa Sadhu

 

Telstra

 

Software Engineering Associate 7.5

 

74 18251A0586

 

Niharika Shatharajupally

 

Telstra

 

Software Engineering Associate 7.5

 

75 18251A0587

 

Syeda Tahmeena Kousar

 

Pwc

 

Associate 6.4

 

76 18251A0588

 

Bhuvaneshwari Tokapur

 

Dxc

 

Associate Professional Software Engineer 4
77 18251A0589

 

Tudi Amara

 

Accenture

 

Application Development Associate 4.58

 

78 18251A0590

 

V. Sai Priya

 

Accenture

 

Advanced App Engineering Associate 6.58

 

79 18251A0591

 

Adepu Tejaswi

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst 7

 

80 18251A0592

 

Navya Annika

 

Capgemini

 

Analyst 4

 

81 18251A0593

 

Srujana Anumula

 

Micron

 

Associate Engineer 7.4

 

82 18251A0594

 

Nainisha Bhallamudi

 

Service Now

 

Associate Engineer 12.25

 

83 18251A0596

 

D. Raga Meghana

 

Legato

 

Associate Software Engineer 4.25

 

84 18251A0597

 

Tirzah Dirisam

 

Accenture

 

Application Development Associate 4.58

 

85 18251A0598

 

Shubhankari Thakral

 

JPMC

 

Analyst 12

 

86 18251A0599

 

Govindinne Chaitanya

 

Optum

 

Software Engineer 7.78

 

87 18251A05A0

 

Ganta Srindhi

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst 7

 

88 18251A05A1

 

Anusha Gazada

 

Tcs

 

Systems Engineer 7

 

89 18251A05A2

 

Janagama Ushasini

 

State Street

 

Associate 2 11

 

90 18251A05A3

 

Dharmika Katukoori

 

S&P Global

 

Software Engineer 8.4

 

91 18251A05A4

 

Rajyalakshmi Kanchoju

 

Harman

 

Associate Engineer – Product

Development

 

5

 

92 18251A05A7

 

Mansi Anantpur Guggilla

 

JPMC

 

Analyst(Full Time) 12

 

93 18251A05A8

 

Nagasamudram Manaswini

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst 7
94 18251A05A9

 

Asma Patan

 

Micron

 

Associate Engineer 7.4

 

95 18251A05B2

 

Ringu Naga Siromani

 

Pwc

 

Associate 6.4

 

96 18251A05B4

 

Samhitha Kuchibhatla

 

JPMC

 

Analyst 12

 

97 18251A05B5

 

Shankiri Chelsy

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst 7
98 18251A05B6

 

Sooram Manasa

 

Cognizant

 

Programmer Analyst Trainee 6.7

 

99 18251A05B7

 

Taqiya Yousuf Meer

 

Accenture

 

Advanced App Engineering Associate 6.58

 

100 18251A05B8

 

Thanusha Panchati

 

JPMC

 

Analyst 12

 

101 18251A05C0

 

Yeluguri Sai Santhoshi

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst 7
102 18251A05C1

 

A. Sree Meghana

 

Flipkart

 

Software Development Engineer 25.54

 

103 18251A05C2

 

Arcot Supriya

 

Optum

 

Software Engineer 7.78

 

104 18251A05C3

 

Banavath Sneha

 

Ford

 

Junior Engineer 5.7

 

105 18251A05C4

 

Bashetty Srija

 

JPMC

 

Analyst 12

 

106 18251A05C5

 

Sowjanya Boorla

 

Amazon

 

Cloud Support Associate 12

 

107 18251A05C6

 

Himaja Chinnam

 

Informatica

 

Associate Software Engineer 14.92

 

108

 

18251A05C7

 

Sri Lahari Dwadasi

 

Novartis

 

Associate Analyst 7.7

 

109 18251A05C8

 

Shriya G

 

Ncr

 

Software Engineer 12

 

110 18251A05C9

 

Ifrah Fatima

 

Twilio

 

Software Engineer 13
111 18251A05D0

 

Akanksha Karnati

 

Zenoti

 

Software Engineer 13.9

 

112 18251A05D1

 

Kudaravalli Ravali

 

Optum

 

Software Engineer 7.78

 

113 18251A05D2

 

Sanjana Marri

 

Accenture

 

Application Development Associate 4.58

 

114 18251A05D3

 

Manne Reshma

 

JPMC

 

Analyst 12

 

115 18251A05D4

 

Mathe Jyothi

 

Mindtree

 

Software Engineer 4

 

116 18251A05D5

 

Mekala Ankitha Reddy

 

JPMC

 

Analyst 12

 

117 18251A05D6

 

Sai Sudha Bhagavatula

 

Micron

 

Associate Engineer 7.4

 

118 18251A05D8

 

Nomula Shraddha

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst 7
119 18251A05D9

 

Padigel War Vaishnavi

 

Medtronics

 

Software Engineer 7.7

 

120 18251A05E0

 

Perika Vaishnavi

 

Optum

 

Software Engineer 7.78

 

121 18251A05E1

 

Divyanjali Sirigiri

 

Franklin Templeton

 

Graduate Trainee Technology 4.76

 

122 18251A05E2

 

Srilekha Sambaraju

 

Accenture

 

Application Development Associate 4.58

 

123 18251A05E3

 

Sri Priya Sathpute

 

Tcs

 

Systems Engineer 7

 

124 18251A05E4

 

Sirra Sneha

 

Mindtree

 

ENGINEER 4

 

125 18251A05E5

 

Sunkara Shwetha

 

Optum

 

Software Engineer 7.78

 

126 18251A05E7

 

Shubhasri Vanam

 

JPMC

 

Analyst 12

 

127 18251A05E9

 

G Simritha Reddy

 

Novartis

 

Associate Analyst 7.7

 

128 18251A05F0

 

Yerasani Nanditha

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst 7

 

129 18251A05F1

 

Samhitha Aakiti

 

AT&T

 

Senior Associate Application Development 12

 

130 18251A05F2

 

Shivani Reddy

 

Accenture

 

Application Development Associate 4.58

 

131 18251A05F6

 

Harika Dwarakacharla

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst 7

 

132 18251A05F7 Dindi Divya JPMC

 

Analyst 12
133 18251A05F9

 

Ikkurthi Keertana

 

Flipkart

 

Software Development Engineer 25.54

 

134 18251A05G0

 

Shriya K

 

Accenture

 

Application Development Associate 4.58

 

135 18251A05G1

 

Lekkala Sahithi

 

Accenture

 

Application Development Associate 4.58

 

136 18251A05G2

 

Amulya Mamidala

 

JPMC

 

Analyst 12

 

137 18251A05G4

 

Md. Afreen

 

Cognizant

 

Programmer Analyst Trainee 4.5

 

138 18251A05G5

 

Mikkilineni Aarthi

 

JPMC

 

Analyst 12

 

139 18251A05G6

 

Swetha Mudiga

 

JPMC

 

Analyst 12

 

140 18251A05G7

 

Manvitha Nekkanti

 

Accenture

 

Application Development Associate 4.58

 

141 18251A05G8

 

Nalla Saisri

 

Epam

 

Software Engineer 6

 

142 18251A05G9

 

Chandana Patnala

 

Vmware

 

Member of Technical Staff 12

 

143 18251A05H1

 

Ruthika Siddineni

 

S&P Global

 

Software Engineer 8.4

 

144 18251A05H2

 

Sana Samad

 

Accenture

 

Application Development Associate 4.58

 

145 18251A05H3

 

Shafaqath Fatima

 

Micron

 

Associate Engineer 7.4

 

146 18251A05H4

 

Sravani Kaligotla

 

Amazon

 

Cloud Support Associate 12

 

147 18251A05H5

 

Tadakamadla Sanjana

 

Adobe

 

Member of Technical Staff 13.5

 

148 18251A05H7

 

Vadugula Anudeepa

 

Informatica

 

Associate Software Engineer 12.18

 

149 18251A05H8

 

Alekhya Vanga

 

Vmware

 

Member of Technical Staff 12

 

150 18251A05H9

 

Gouthami Vootla

 

Servicenow

 

Associate  Software Engineer 12.25

 

151 18251A05J0

 

Tejashwini Yelmati

 

Accenture

 

Application Development Associate 4.58

 

152 18D21A0516

 

Geddhada Akhila

 

Pwc

 

Associate 6.4

 

153 18VE1A05C8

 

Preethi Challa

 

Micron

 

Associate Engineer 7.4

 

154 19255A0501 Sruthi Gopi Pwc Associate 6.4
155 19255A0502

 

Chepuri Akhila

 

Accenture

 

Advanced App Engineering Associate 6.58

 

156 19255A0503

 

Suma Rapaka

 

JPMC

 

Analyst 12

 

157 19255A0504

 

Brundavanam Vijaya Lakshmi

 

Qualcomm

 

Associate Engineer 13

 

158 19255A0505

 

Kokkonda Ranee Prathyusha

 

Ford

 

Junior Engineer 5.7

 

159 19255A0506

 

Rajahamsa Durgam

 

Cloud 4c

 

Associate Engineer 3.7

 

160 19255A0507

 

Dhanikonda Vaishnavi

 

Optum

 

Software Engineer 7.78

 

161 19255A0508

 

Amgoth Jyothi

 

Innominds

 

Trainee – Software Engineering 3

 

162 19255A0509

 

Goda Preethireddy

 

Pwc

 

Associate 6.4

 

163 19255A0510

 

Kadhunoori Aparna

 

Cognizant

 

Programmer Analyst Trainee 4.5

 

164 19255A0511

 

Shaik Naseema

 

Wipro

 

Project Engineer 3.5

 

165 19255A0513

 

Thadla S Keerthika

 

Zscaler

 

internship training 14

 

166 19255A0514

 

Avusharla Geetanjali

 

Accenture

 

Advanced App Engineering Associate 6.58

 

167 19255A0515

 

Jonnalagadda Chaitanya

 

Cloud 4c

 

Associate Engineer 3.7

 

168 19255A0516

 

Ejjigiri Niharika

 

PWC

 

Associate 6.4

 

169 19255A0517

 

Akhila Palasa

 

Wipro

 

Project Engineer 3.5

 

S.No REG.NO NAME OF THE STUDENT COMPANY NAME DESIGNATION CTC
1 18251A0403

 

Banka Bhavana

 

Ford

 

Junior Engineer 5.7

 

2 18251A0404

 

Bandela Shirlene Rose

 

JPMC

 

Analyst 12

 

3 18251A0405

 

C. Krishna Priya

 

State Street

 

Associate 2 11

 

4 18251A0407

 

Diksha Naval

 

Accenture

 

Application Development Associate 4.5

 

5 18251A0408

 

Duggirala Glory

 

Accenture

 

Application Development Associate 4.5

 

6 18251A0409

 

Gajawada Ruchitha

 

Accenture

 

Application Development Associate 4.5

 

7 18251A0410

 

Grandhi Srivalli Saranya

 

Optum

 

Software Engineer 7.7

 

8 18251A0413

 

K Ruthika

 

Accenture

 

Application Development Associate 4.5

 

9 18251A0414

 

Prathyusha Kasam

 

State Street

 

Associate 2 11

 

10 18251A0415

 

M.gunashree Valmiki

 

Cognizant

 

Programmer Analyst Trainee 4

 

11 18251A0416

 

Chareeshma Mittapally

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst 6

 

12 18251A0418

 

G S L Manaswini

 

Cognizant

 

Programmer Analyst Trainee 4

 

13 18251A0419

 

Mulaka Supriya

 

Accenture

 

Application Development Associate 4.5

 

14 18251A0421

 

Parasagani Srividhya

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst 6

 

15 18251A0422

 

Nuthanaganti Pavani

 

Cognizant

 

Programmer Analyst Trainee 4

 

16 18251A0424

 

Redyam Bhargavi

 

Chetak

 

Trainee Engineer Program 9

 

17 18251A0425

 

Samreen Sultana

 

Cognizant

 

Programmer Analyst Trainee 4

 

18 18251A0426

 

Siddi.Akshitha

 

Ford

 

Junior Engineer 5.7

 

19 18251A0427

 

Sammeta Aswitha

 

Cloud 4c

 

Associate Engineer 3.7

 

20 18251A0429

 

Thumpudi N V D Mounica

 

Accenture

 

Advanced App Engineering Associate 6.5

 

21 18251A0430

 

Vinathi Ganji

 

JPMC

 

Analyst 12

 

22 18251A0431

 

Aiesha Shaik

 

JPMC

 

Analyst 12

 

23 18251A0435

 

Chatakondu Jahnavi

 

Infosys

 

Digital Specialist Engineer 6.2

 

24 18251A0436

 

Chintamalla.Manasvini Abhigna

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst 6

 

25 18251A0437

 

Chekuri Sai Sri Keerthana

 

Optum

 

Software Engineer 7.7

 

26 18251A0438

 

Edla Manichandana

 

Accenture

 

Advanced App Engineering Associate 6.5

 

27 18251A0439

 

Gikkula Tejasree

 

Cognizant

 

Programmer Analyst Trainee 4

 

28 18251A0440

 

Polepalle Chenna Lakshmi Harika Deloitte

 

Analyst 6

 

29 18251A0443

 

Kopparthi Venkata Pujitha

 

Zenoti

 

Implementation Consultant 8.9
30 18251A0444

 

Kuchi L.S.Rasagjna

 

Persistent

 

Software Engineer 7.5

 

31 18251A0445

 

Mallidi Akhila

 

State Street

 

Associate 2 10

 

32 18251A0446

 

Mallireddy Divya

 

Ford

 

Junior Engineer 5.7

 

33 18251A0447

 

Male Bhavyanjali

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst 6

 

34 18251A0448

 

Mandala Nikhila

 

State Street

 

Associate 2 10

 

35 18251A0451

 

Nuthula Suharsha

 

Ford

 

Junior Engineer 5.7

 

36 18251A0452

 

Poreddy Pranathi

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst 6

 

37 18251A0453

 

Puram Niharika

 

Cognizant

 

Programmer Analyst Trainee 4

 

38 18251A0455

 

Siddanagattu Vyshnavi

 

Accenture

 

Application Development Associate 4.5

 

39 18251A0456

 

Subbareddygari Shreya Reddy

 

Servicenow

 

Associate Engineer 12.2

 

40 18251A0457

 

Surabhi Akshitha

 

Cognizant

 

Programmer Analyst Trainee 4

 

41 18251A0458

 

Theepireddy Sadhana

 

At&T Internship

 

Senior Associate Application Development 11.5

 

42 18251A0460

 

Yasmeen Begum

 

Tcs Digital

 

Systems Engineer 7

 

43 19255A0401

 

Konduru Srilekha

 

Accenture

 

Application Development Associate 4.5

 

44 19255A0402

 

Kowkuri Shivani

 

Cognizant

 

Programmer Analyst Trainee 4

 

45 19255A0403

 

P Renuka

 

Wipro

 

Project Engineer 3.5

 

46 19255A0404

 

Anantha Triveni

 

Medha Servo Drives

 

ENGINEER 4.48

 

47 19255A0405

 

R Mahalakshmi

 

Synopsys

 

Applications Engineer 12.6

 

48 19255A040 Errabothu Mamatha Harman Associate Engineer 5
49 18951A0440

 

Garudadri Chinmayee Varma

 

S&P Global

 

Software Engineer 8.42

 

50 18251A0462 Anjali Sharma Deloitte Analyst 6
51 18251A0463

 

Birudavolu Pranathi

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst 6

 

52 18251A0464

 

Bannuru Sreeja

 

Cognizant

 

Programmer Analyst Trainee 4

 

53 18251A0465

 

Voohitha Bojja

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst 6

 

54 18251A0467

 

U Ananya Sai

 

Cognizant

 

Programmer Analyst Trainee 4

 

55 18251A0468

 

Paidiwar Shivani

 

Wipro

 

Project Engineer 3.5

 

56 18251A0469

 

Sruthika Dopathireddy

 

Accenture

 

Advanced App Engineering Associate 6.5

 

57 18251A0470

 

Goli Sai Lakshmi Jyothika

 

Carrier Corporation

 

Management Trainee 15

 

58 18251A0471

 

Kanikaram Ramya Harini

 

Optum

 

Software Engineer 7.7

 

59 18251A0472

 

Kaithoju Bhargavi

 

Tata

 

Engineer 3.5

 

60 18251A0473

 

kottha Akhila

 

Cognizant

 

Programmer Analyst Trainee 4

 

61 18251A0475

 

Yashika Reddy Mallepally

 

Cognizant

 

Programmer Analyst Trainee 4

 

62 18251A0476

 

Maddikuntla Saisri

 

Wipro

 

Project Engineer 3.5

 

63 18251A0477

 

Manchala Shailaja

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst 6

 

64 18251A0478

 

Mareboina Jeevani

 

JPMC

 

 

Analyst 12

 

65 18251A0479

 

Sanjana Reddy Nellipalli

 

Optum

 

Software Engineer 7.7

 

66 18251A0482

 

Pallavi Guddeti

 

Ford

 

Junior Engineer 5

 

67 18251A0483

 

Pullannagari Sai Priya

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst 6

 

68 18251A0485

 

Sheri Keerthi Reddy

 

State Street

 

Associate 2 11

 

69 18251A0487

 

Viswanadhuni Suma Lahari

 

Accenture

 

Application Development Associate 4.5

 

70 18251A0488

 

Vanjari Mastiyar Hiranya

 

Accenture

 

Advanced App Engineering Associate 6.5

 

71 18251A0489

 

Vennapusa Bhavika

 

State Street

 

Associate 2 11

 

72 18251A0490

 

Yeka Venkata Sneha Prabha

 

Visa

 

Software Engineer 13

 

73 18251A0491

 

Addepalli Sri Bala Sravya

 

At & T

 

Senior Associate Application Development 12.2

 

74 18251A0492

 

Ayushi Banerjee

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst 6

 

75 18251A0493

 

Buduru.Prathyusha

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst 6

 

76 18251A0495

 

Banothu Harika

 

Accenture

 

Application Development Associate 4.5

 

77 18251A0496

 

Batikiri Anuradha

 

Accenture

 

Application Development Associate 4.5

 

78 18251A0497

 

Bharathi Jatavath

 

Accenture

 

Application Development Associate 4.5

 

79 18251A0498

 

Chikkavarapu Pranathi

 

Tcs

 

Assistant System Engineer-Trainee 3.3

 

80 18251A0499

 

D. Shreya

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst 6

 

81 18251A04A0

 

G Amogha

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst 6

 

82 18251A04A2

 

Kandari Vaishnavi

 

Optum

 

Software Engineer 7.7

 

83 18251A04A4

 

Manchirevula Sreeshma

 

Accenture

 

Application Development Associate 4.5

 

84 18251A04A5

 

Madasu Akanksha

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst 6

 

85 18251A04A6

 

Madhugondapalley Sai Likhitha

 

Optum

 

Software Engineer 7.7

 

86 18251A04A7

 

Satya Sai  Bhargavi

 

Cognizant

 

Programmer Analyst Trainee 4

 

87 18251A04A8

 

N.Asha

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst 6

 

88 18251A04A9

 

Nikhitha Miryala

 

Deloite

 

Analyst 6

 

89 18251A04B0

 

Snigdha Pannir

 

Persistant

 

Software Engineer 4.7

 

90 18251A04B1

 

Panyam Tejaswini Reddy

 

Accenture

 

Advanced App Engineering Associate 6.5

 

91 18251A04B2

 

pindi Navya Sree

 

Telstra

 

Software Engineering 7.5

 

92 18251A04B3

 

Remidala Triveni

 

Medtronic

 

MDR/Vigilance Specialist I 7.3

 

93 18251A04B4

 

Sami Unnisa Begum

 

Colruyt India Trainee Software Engineer 6

 

94 18251A04B5

 

Shiliveru Sushma

 

Rockwell Automation

 

Graduate Engineer Trainee 5

 

95 18251A04B8

 

Velishala Anusha

 

State Street

 

 

Associate 2 11

 

96 18251A04B9

 

Y Shriya Reddy

 

Cognizant

 

Programmer Analyst Trainee 4

 

97 18251A04C0

 

 

Yerrolla Sharon Priyanka

 

Virtusa

 

Associate Engineer-Technology 4.5

 

98 19255A0411

 

Gurudu saraswathi

 

Tcs

 

Assistant System Engineer-Trainee 3.36

 

99 19255A0412

 

Yerramaisagalla Madhuri

 

Infosys

 

Systems Engineer Trainee 3

 

100 18251A04C1

 

A Jaathya

 

Accenture

 

Application Development Associate 4.5

 

101 18251A04C2

 

Anchuri Kavya Sree

 

State Street

 

Associate 2 11

 

102 18251A04C3

 

Alugubelli Likitha Reddy

 

At&T

 

Senior Associate Application Development 12.2

 

103 18251A04C4

 

Rithika Bathini

 

Ibm

 

Associate System Engineer 4.25
104 18251A04C6

 

Bolla Chandana

 

Accenture

 

Application Development Associate 4.5

 

105 18251A04C7

 

Bollipally Srija

 

At&T

 

Senior Associate Application Development 12.2

 

106 18251A04C8

 

Chinthakintla Nithya Reddy

 

Accenture

 

Application Development Associate 4.5

 

107 18251A04C9

 

Durgempudi Jishita Reddy

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst 6

 

108 18251A04D0

 

Ega Navya

 

Cognizant

 

Programmer Analyst Trainee 4

 

109 18251A04D1

 

Thommandru Guru Yashasree

 

Persistent Systems

 

Software Engineer 4.7

 

110 18251A04D2

 

J Mounika

 

Cognizant

 

Programmer Analyst Trainee 4

 

111 18251A04D3

 

Kusampudi Sricharita

 

Optum

 

Software Engineer 7.7

 

112 18251A04D5

 

Koppula Rishitha

 

Optum

 

Software Engineer 7.7

 

113 18251A04D6

 

Krishnamurthy Navyatha

 

Aizen Algo

 

Associate Software Engineer 5

 

114 18251A04D7

 

M.Varsha

 

Ford

 

Junior Engineer 5.7

 

115 18251A04D8

 

Mukka Srihitha

 

JPMC

 

Analyst 12

 

116 18251A04D9

 

Mudavath Anitha

 

Cognizant

 

Programmer Analyst Trainee 4

 

117 18251A04E0

 

Muniganti Rohini

 

Cognizant

 

Programmer Analyst Trainee 4

 

118 18251A04E1

 

Pisupati Sai Valli Shivani

 

Colruyt

 

Trainee Software Engineer 6

 

119 18251A04E2

 

Patibandla Kavya

 

Accenture

 

Application Development Associate 4.5
120 18251A04E3

 

puranam Sridevi

 

Accenture

 

Application Development Associate 4.5

 

121 18251A04E4

 

Nini Muly

 

Accenture

 

Application Development Associate 4.5

 

122 18251A04E5

 

Saba

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst 6

 

123 18251A04E6

 

Shaik Rabiya Nikhat

 

Carrier

 

Management Trainee 15

 

124 18251A04E7

 

Naga Pranathi Todimala

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst 6

 

125 18251A04E8

 

Thalokokula Shravani

 

Accenture

 

Application Development Associate 4.5

 

126 18251A04E9

 

Vangala Keerthana

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst 6

 

127 18251A04F0

 

Yerramsetty Sahithi

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst 6

 

128 18251A04F2

 

N.Vyshnavi

 

Accenture

 

Application Development Associate 4.5

 

129 18251A04F6

 

Challa Sai Aasritha

 

Modeln

 

Associate Member Technical Staff 7.6

 

130 18251A04F8

 

Chelmeda Akhila

 

Accenture

 

Application Development Associate 4.5

 

131 18251A04F9

 

Donthula Laya

 

Cognizant

 

Programmer Analyst Trainee 4

 

132 18251A04G0

 

Golem Samanvitha

 

Optum

 

Software Engineer 7.7

 

133 18251A04G1

 

Gurrala Nikhitha

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst 6

 

134 18251A04G2

 

Saachika Reddy Kunuthur

 

Wipro

 

Project Engineer 3.5

 

135 18251A04G3

 

Kalyani Jahnavi

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst 6

 

136 18251A04G4

 

Amulya Kompally

 

Infosys

 

Systems Engineer 3

 

137 18251A04G5

 

Kothapalli Sai Thapaswini

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst 6

 

138 18251A04G7

 

Mallannagari Padmasree

 

State Street

 

Associate 2 11

 

139 18251A04H0

 

Obili Cherishma

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst 6

 

140 18251A04H1

 

Poreddy Vinitha Reddy

 

Optum

 

Software Engineer 7.7

 

141 18251A04H2

 

Peravali Apoorva

 

Accenture

 

Application Development Associate 4.5

 

142 18251A04H3

 

Raheela Taj

 

Micron

 

Associate Engineer-IT Software 7.4

 

143 18251A04H4

 

Sannithi Chidvilasya

 

Synopsys

 

Applications Engineer, I 12.6

 

144 18251A04H7

 

Thigireddy Sri Bhavani

 

Optum

 

Software Engineer 7.7

 

145 18251A04H8

 

Thalluri  

 

Modeln

 

Associate Member Technical Staff 7.6

 

146 18251A04H9

 

Vavilala Akshitha

 

Cognizant

 

Programmer Analyst Trainee 4

 

147 19255A0413

 

Ramagoni Chandana

 

Carrier Corporation

 

Management Trainee 15

 

148 19255A0414

 

Karre Ramya

 

Wipro

 

Project Engineer 3.5

 

149 19255A0415

 

Mohmad Nadiyabegum

 

State Street

 

Associate 2 11

 

150 19255A0416

 

Chervirala Dharani

 

Cognizant

 

Programmer Analyst Trainee 4

 

151 18D21A0473

 

Kandlikar Ujwala

 

Deloitte

 

Analyst 6

 

1 18251A0201

 

Amudala Kavya

 

Optum

 

Software Engineer 7.7

 

2 18251A0202

 

Erroju Srividya

 

Delloitte

 

Analyst 7.6

 

3 18251A0203

 

P.Meghana

 

CGI

 

Associate Software Engineer 3.7

 

4 18251A0207

 

Duvva Sindhu

 

At&T

 

Senior Associate Application Development 8

 

5 18251A0208

 

Etikela Sai Nikhitha

 

Harmon

 

Associate Engineer 5

 

6 18251A0210

 

Vishwana Gopalapuram

 

Sociate Generate Software Developer 5.73

 

7 18251A0211

 

Gujja Hima Bindu

 

Accenture

 

 

Application Development Associate 4.5

 

 

8 18251A0212

 

Jeripothula Meghana

 

Accenture  

Application Development Associate

4.5

 

9 18251A0213

 

Gaddam Sakshika Reddy

 

Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5

 

10 18251A0214

 

Karnti Shravani Reddy

 

Cgi

 

Associate Software Engineer 3.7

 

11 18251A0217

 

Kundharam Pavani

 

Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5

 

12 18251A0218

 

Manajipeta Sri Harshini Reddy

 

Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5

 

13 18251A0221

 

Naravara Godha

 

Cognizant

 

Programmer Analyst Trainee 4

 

14 18251A0223

 

Pastham Laxmi Chandana

 

Mindtree

 

ENGINEER 4

 

15 18251A0224

 

Samrin Sultana

 

Optum

 

Software Engineer 7.7

 

16 18251A0225

 

Sheema Firdous

 

Delloitte

 

Analyst 6

 

17 18251A0229

 

vasipalli smily

 

Tcs

 

Assistant System Engineer-Trainee 3.36

 

18 18251A0234

 

Chatakonda Padmavathi

 

Delloitte

 

Analyst 6

 

19 18251A0238

 

Gundeboina Keerthana

 

Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5

 

20 18251A0241

 

J Srividya

 

Cognizant

 

Programmer Analyst Trainee 4

 

21 18251A0242

 

Kallagunta Malleshwari

 

Medtronic

 

MDR/Vigilance Specialist I 7.33

 

22 18251A0243

 

Kanthi Raghavapeta Sindhuja

 

Optum

 

Software Engineer 7.7

 

23 18251A0244

 

Katla Priyanka

 

Delloitte

 

Analyst 6

 

24 18251A0245

 

Kavali Akshatha

 

Delloitte

 

Analyst 6

 

25 18251A0246

 

Kuna Sindhuri

 

Optum

 

Software Engineer 7.7

 

26 18251A0247

 

Navya Mathaiah

 

Kagool

 

Graduate Software Engineer 4.5

 

27 18251A0248

 

Macha Sneha

 

State Street

 

Associate 2 10

 

28 18251A0249

 

Nadella Geeta Kalyani

 

Accenture

 

Application Development Associate 4.5

 

29 18251A0250

 

Nagapuri Sai Sruthi Yadav

 

Kagool

 

Graduate Software Engineer 4.5

 

30 18251A0253

 

Gattu Raajitha

 

Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5

 

31 18251A0255

 

Sriramula Layasri

 

Colryut

 

Trainee Software Engineer 6

 

32 18251A0257

 

Udarapu Gurucharana

 

Optum

 

Software Engineer 7.7

 

33 18251A0258

 

Vadyala Kavya

 

Cognizant

 

Programmer Analyst Trainee 4

 

34 18251A0259

 

Vemulapalli Rishitha

 

Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5

 

35 18251A0260

 

Yata Yashasvini

 

Harmon

 

Associate Engineer 5

 

36 19255A0201

 

Mohammad Anjum Thabasum

 

Wipro

 

Project Engineer 3.5

 

37 19255A0203

 

P Priyanka

 

Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5

 

38 18251A0261

 

Asara Sai Manisha

 

Medtronic

 

MDR/Vigilance Specialist 8.5

 

39 18251A0263

 

Bayya Sai Sandhiptha

 

Micron

 

Associate Engineer-IT Software 7.4

 

40 18251A0264

 

Boji Harika

 

Carrier

 

Management Trainee 15

 

41 18251A0265

 

Chelmal Gowri Nandana

 

Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5

 

42 18251A0266

 

Cheelamanthula.Keerthana

 

Delloitte

 

Analyst 6

 

43 18251A0267

 

Chippa Anjani

 

Cognizant Programmer Analyst Trainee 4

 

44 18251A0268

 

Dulam Srujana

 

Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5

 

45 18251A0269

 

Ghuguloth Sreeharshitha

 

Delloitte

 

Analyst 6

 

46 18251A0271

 

Inti Sreeshma

 

Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5

 

47 18251A0274

 

K Sreeja

 

Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5

 

48 18251A0275

 

Kalluru Navya Sree

 

AT&T

 

Senior Associate Application Development 11

 

49 18251A0276

 

Kondapally.Srinitya

 

Optum

 

Software Engineer 7.78

 

50 18251A0278

 

L.Vinitha

 

state street

 

Associate 2 11

 

51 18251A0279

 

Mamillapally Keerthi

 

Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5

 

52 18251A0280

 

Meda Likitha

 

Statestreet

 

Associate 2 10

 

53 18251A0282

 

Nune Sai Samhitha

 

At&T

 

Senior Associate Application Development 11

 

54 18251A0283

 

Nomula Adithi Sai

 

Cognizant Programmer Analyst Trainee 4

 

55 18251A0284

 

Poladi Deepika

 

Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5

 

56 18251A0285

 

Poloju Meghana

 

Delloitte

 

Analyst 6

 

57 18251A0286

 

Theegala Madhuri

 

Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5

 

58 18251A0287

 

Shaik Reshma

 

Capgemini

 

Analyst/A4. 4

 

59 18251A0288

 

Tummala Bhumika

 

Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5

 

60 18251A0289

 

V.Sneha Reddy

 

Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5

 

61 18251A0290

 

Vanam Charitha

 

Cognizant

 

Programmer Analyst Trainee 4

 

62 18251A0291

 

Basutkar Gautami

 

Micron

 

Associate Engineer-IT Software 7.4

 

63 18251A0292

 

Banoth Shyamala

 

Bosch

 

Associate Software Engineer 6

 

64 18251A0294

 

Chintalapally Archana Reddy

 

Persistant

 

Software Engineer 4.7

 

65 18251A0296

 

Chilumula Kanakalatha

 

JPMC

 

Analyst 12

 

66 18251A0297

 

Devireddy Kavyasri

 

TCS

 

Assistant System Engineer-Trainee 3.36

 

67 18251A02A0

 

Gardas Lahari

 

Sonata

 

Digital Engineer Trainee 4

 

68 18251A02A1

 

Islavathu Lakshmidevi

 

Cognizant

 

Programmer Analyst Trainee 4

 

69 18251A02A2

 

Jangam Navya

 

Cognizant

 

Programmer Analyst Trainee 4

 

70 18251A02A5

 

Kasarla Shravya

 

Wipro

 

Project Engineer 3.5

 

71 18251A02A6

 

Kokkireni Samanvitha

 

Cognizant

 

Programmer Analyst Trainee 4

 

 

72 18251A02A7 Kundarapu Rohitha Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5L
73 18251A02A8 Mekala Shirisha Optum Software Engineer 7.78L
74 18251A02B0 Yumbar Srikoumudhi Telstra Software Engineering 7.5L
75 18251A02B2

 

P.Sai Karuna Mindtree ENGINEER 4.5L
76 18251A02B4 Polepally Shravya Accenture Application Development Associate 4L
77 18251A02C0 Beela Sowndarya Bosch Associate Software Engineer 5L
78 19255A0207 Shaik Reshma Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5L
79 19255A0208 Kurmindla Prathyusha Infosys Systems Engineer 3.6L
80 19255A0210 C.Bhavani Kagool Graduate Software Engineer 4.5L
S.No REG.NO NAME OF THE STUDENT COMPANY NAME DESIGNATION CTC
1 18251A1702 Akshaya Mindtree ENGINEER 4
2 18251A1705 Cheekati. Deekshitha Chowdary Tcs Ninja Assistant System Engineer-Trainee 3.6
3 18251A1706 Devarakonda Manasa Cognizant Programmer Analyst Trainee 4
4 18251A1707 Fareeha Hameed Deloitte Analyst 6
5 18251A1708 G Hasitha Deloitte Analyst 6
6 18251A1710 Ronika Banoth Tata Communications. Jr. Customer Service Executive 3
7 18251A1712 Prakhya Korada Deloitte Analyst 6
8 18251A1713 Devaragatla Akhila Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
9 18251A1714 Kondreddy Sindhuja Medtronic MDR/Vigilance Specialist 7.33
10 18251A1715 Bhavya Kuppili Deloitte Analyst 6
11 18251A1717 Maddi Akhila Deloitte Analyst 6
12 18251A1718 N.Nikitha Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
13 18251A1720 Nikitha Reddy Mangalikuntla Cognizant Programmer Analyst Trainee 4
14 18251A1721 Poodattu Naga Hari Chandrika Kagool Graduate Software Engineer 4.5
15 18251A1722 Joshna Poluru Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
16 18251A1723 R Sai Keerthana Persistent Systems Software Engineer 4.7
17 18251A1724 Pragnya Sree Sama State Street Associate 2 11
18 18251A1725 Seepelly Alekya Wipro Project Engineer 3.5
19 18251A1726 Summaiya Mehveen Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
20 18251A1727 T.Jyothi Optum Software Engineer 7.78
21 18251A1729 M. Sushmitha Wipro Project Engineer 3.5
22 18251A1732 B.Aruna Tech Mahindra Associate Software Engineer 3.25
23 18251A1735 Chennuri Namratha Persistent Systems Software Engineer 4.7
24 18251A1738 Garlapati Vinusha Telstra Software Engineering 7.5
25 18251A1740 K Sharanya Cognizant Programmer Analyst Trainee 4
26 18251A1741 K Bhuvaneshwari Reddy Ford Junior Engineer 4.97
27 18251A1742 Shivani Kadem Deloitte Analyst 6
28 18251A1743 Inala Sai Pranavi Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
29 18251A1744 Kota Sumegha Naidu Cognizant Programmer Analyst Trainee 4
30 18251A1746 M Apoorva Sruthi Bosch Associate Software Engineer 5
31 18251A1747 N.Vaishnavi Cognizant Programmer Analyst Trainee 4
32 18251A1748 N.Roshitha

 

Cgi Associate Software Engineer 3.75
33 18251A1751 L. Sai Srivalli

 

Deloitte Analyst 6
34 18251A1753 Thumula Madhu Chandana

 

State Street Associate 2 11
35 18251A1756 Syeda Shifa Fatima Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
36 18251A1759 V.Naimisha Deloitte Analyst 6
37 18251A1760 Thanmayee Yeluri Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
38 19255A1701 Vns Sri Harshitha P Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
39 19255A1702 S.Lakshmi Pranathi Infosys Systems Engineer 3
40 19255A1703 Raparthi Sankeerthana Wipro Project Engineer 3.5
41 19255A1704 Kumudini Colruyt Trainee Test Engineer 5.5
42 19255A1706 Thurpu Bhavani Cgi Associate Software Engineer 3.75
S.No REG.NO NAME OF THE STUDENT COMPANY NAME DESIGNATION CTC
1 18251A1202 Ayyala Somayajula Sai Aishwarya Amazon Cloud Support Associate 21.5
2 18251A1204 Smitha S Amazon Cloud Support Associate 8.9
3 18251A1205 Vaishnavi Budigam Micron Associate Engineer-IT Software 7.4
4 18251A1206 Chintapalli Auhlada Sree Vyshnavi Deloitte Analyst 6
5 18251A1207 Shravani Chitukula Micron Associate Engineer-IT Software 7.4
6 18251A1208 Dibyadarshani Patra JPMC

 

Analyst 12
7 18251A1209 Gayam Balasathvika State Street Associate 2 11
8 18251A1210 Chandana Gurram Jpmc Analyst 12
9 18251A1211 G.Ashvika Reddy Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
10 18251A1212 Hruthika Eedupuganti Micron Associate Engineer-IT Software 7.4
11 18251A1213 Sravika Juloori JPMC

 

Analyst 12
12 18251A1215 Apoorva K Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
13 18251A1216 Pranitha Kata S&P Global Software Engineer 8.4
14 18251A1217 Chitra Kampelli Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
15 18251A1218 Sahithi Kethepalli Factset Software Engineer 8.9
16 18251A1219 M.Rishika Medtronic MDR/Vigilance Specialist 7.3
17 18251A1220 Mogullapalli Laxmipriya Accenture Application Development Associate 6.5
18 18251A1221 Munigeti Ruchitha Wipro Project Engineer 3.5
19 18251A1223 Anusha Milkuri DBS Specialist Application Developer 8.5
20 18251A1226 Pravalika Poladi Invesco Associate Tech Strategy 9
21 18251A1227 Shiny Boddu Indium Junior Data Analytics 5
22 18251A1228 Sruthi Thandoju Telstra Software Engineering 7.5
23 18251A1231 Keerti Aisham MOI Associate Engineer-IT Software 7.4
24 18251A1232 Baddam Anusha Deloitte Analyst 6
25 18251A1233 B Jahnavi Reddy Deloitte Analyst 6
26 18251A1235 Rakshitha Optum Software Engineer 7.78
27 18251A1237 Monitha Davuluri JPMC

 

Analyst 12
28 18251A1238 Endrala Harika JPMC

 

Analyst 12
29 18251A1239 Guduri Poojitha Informatica Global Customer Support. 8.5
30 18251A1240 Gopagoni Jyothika Pwc Associate Engineering 6
31 18251A1242 Jilloju Sri Harshini Data Nimbus Data Engineer 6.2
32 18251A1243 Juveriya AT&T Senior Associate Application Development 11.5
33 18251A1244 Sai Poojitha Konda Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5L
34 18251A1247 Kandimalla Pranitha Myntra Software Engineer 27
35 18251A1248 Kondeti Pooja Ba Continuum Sr Tech Associate 6.4
36 18251A1249 Kunden Sathvika Micron Associate Engineer-IT Software 7.4
37 18251A1250 Teja Pranavi Mogalipuvvu Ncr Software Engineer I 8.4
38 18251A1252 Matam Deekshitha Legato Associate Software Engineer 4.25
39 18251A1253 Siri Mustiala Tcs Assistant System Engineer-Trainee 8.4
40 18251A1254 Lakshmi Peddinti Cognizant Programmer Analyst Trainee 4
41 18251A1255 Neelima Paluri Dbs Specialist Application Developer 8.5
42 18251A1256 Ramadugu Sanjana JPMC

 

Analyst 12
43 18251A1257 Sathwika Suddala Accenture Application Development Associate 6.5
44 18251A1258 Madhurima Choudhary Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
45 18251A1259 Tejitha V Dbs Specialist Application Developer 8.5
46 18251A1260 Vislavath Jyothi Hexagon Software Developer. 5.5
47 19255A1201 Ashmitha Srivastav Pwc Associate Engineering 6
48 19255A1202 Brundarika Battu Mindtree ENGINEER 4
49 19255A1203 Dhonthulashetty Shirisha Cognizant Programmer Analyst Trainee 4
50 19255A1206 Baby Medishetty Cgi Associate Software Engineer 3.7
51 18251A1263 Anjali Angate Zenoti Implementation Consultant 13.9
52 18251A1264 Bhukya Indu Amazon Cloud Support Associate 8.9
53 18251A1265 B. Ruthvika Rathod JPMC

 

Analyst 12
54 18251A1266 Bondili Jaya Naga Keerthi Singh Optum Software Engineer 10
55 18251A1267 Ch Bindusha Micron Associate Engineer 7.5
56 18251A1268 Chatala Kaushika Pwc Associate Engineering 6.4
57 18251A1269 Devabhakthini Varshini Micron Associate Engineer-IT Software 7.5
58 18251A1270 Dyavanapelly Sriya Persistent Software Engineer 4.7
59 18251A1273 Varsha Goli Micron Associate Engineer-IT Software 7.4
60 18251A1274 Himani Gugulotu Cognizant Programmer Analyst Trainee 5
61 18251A1275 Jummarath Navya Sri Cognizant Programmer Analyst Trainee 4
62 18251A1276 Kantareddy Varshitha JPMC

 

Analyst 12
63 18251A1277 Polisetti Geetika Bhramara JPMC

 

Analyst 12
64 18251A1279 Musthyala Sahithi Legato Associate Software Engineer 4.2
65 18251A1280 Maddala Venkata Susmitha Wipro Project Engineer 3.6
66 18251A1281 Medarametla Josna Cognizant Programmer Analyst Trainee 4
67 18251A1282 Naraparaju Rama Soumya Optum Software Engineer 7.7
68 18251A1283 N.Pujitha Bala Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
69 18251A1285 Thanishq Chowdary Paladugu Deloitte Analyst 7.6
70 18251A1286 P. Sai Joshita Deloitte Analyst 7.6
71 18251A1287 Rayeesa Ruhi Deloitte Analyst 7.6
72 18251A1288 Toorpu Pranavi Cognizant Programmer Analyst Trainee 6
73 18251A1289 Tanneru Hari Nandini Persistent systems

Limited

Software Engineer 7.5
74 18251A1290 Kapuganti Bhargavi Pwc Associate Engineering 6
75 18251A1291 Harini Ala Deloitte Analyst 7.6
76 18251A1292 Anachi Prathyusha Data Nimbus Data Engineer 6.2
77 18251A1294 Latha Bemanadham Wipro Project Engineer 3.7
78 18251A1295 Giri Sri Poojitha Accenture Application Development Associate 6.5
79 18251A1296 Anu Challa Legato Associate Software Engineer 4.2
80 18251A1297 Srividya Sravya Chebolu JPMC

 

Analyst 12
81 18251A1298 Annam Sthira Reddy Accenture Application Development Associate 4.2
82 18251A1299 Nikhitha Dj Optum Software Engineer 7.7
83 18251A12A1 Gilakara Sai Sindhu Deloitte Analyst 7.6
84 18251A12A2 Gadari Neha Maq S/W Software Engineer 7.5
85 18251A12A3 G. Likhitha Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
86 18251A12A6 Kodali Swetha Deloitte Analyst 7.6
87 18251A12A7 Kotha Priyanka Jpmc Analyst 14
88 18251A12A9 Modugu Niharika Wipro Project Engineer 3.5
89 18251A12B0 Mahita Maddipati Dxc Associate Professional 4
90 18251A12B1 N. Tejaswini Accenture Application Development Associate 7.4
91 18251A12B2 V K Manasa Service now Associate Engineer 26
92 18251A12B3 Nikita Palshikar Infosys Systems Engineer 3.6
93 18251A12B4 Paluru Nikhita

 

Deloitte Analyst 7.6
94 18251A12B5 Paratala Shivani Gupta

 

 

Deloitte Analyst 6
95 18251A12B6 Puli Tejaswini Reddy JPMC

 

Analyst 12
96 18251A12B7 Sai Priya Peddireddy Service Now Associate Engineer 10.5
97 18251A12B9 Thurpati Sandhya Wipro Project Engineer 3.5
98 18251A12C0 Amulya y Micron Associate Engineer-IT Software 7.4
99 19255A1208 Pothabatini Sadhana

 

 

Mindtree Engineer 4
100 19255A1209 Gopu Likhitha Cognizant Programmer Analyst Trainee 4
101 19255A1210 Gutti Sravya Cognizant Programmer Analyst Trainee 4
102 19255A1211 Deepika Rayibilli Wipro Project Engineer 3.5
103 19255A1212 Uta Suryakala Wipro Project Engineer 3.5

2017-21

S.NO COMPANYNAME CTC
1 Zenoti 14 L
2 Accenture 4.5 L
3 airtel 12.0 L
4 TCS 5.0 L
5 persistent 4.5 L
6 Micron 7.45 L
7 NTTDATA 4.09 L
8 Mind tree 4.0 L
9 GEP 4.5 L
10 JPMC 14.0 L
11 Servicenow 21 L
12 Soc Gen 5.0 L
13 FORD 5.0 L
14 Deloitte 6.0 L
15 Infosys 3.6L
16 ADP 5.0 L
17 Amazon 28.0 L
18 Fis 5.35 L
19 HSBC 7.0 L
20 Novartis 7.1 L
21 Microsoft 8.5L
22 Unschool 3.0 L
23 Salesforce 12 L
24 cognizant 4.0 L
25 VISA 16 L
26 Mindtree 4.0 L
27 STOCK Views 3.1 L
28 SocGen 4.67 L
29 BOA 6.0 L
30 Unisys 8.22 L
31 Twilio 19 L
32 Thought Works 8.3 L
33 CGI 3.5 L
34 Carrier 4.0 L
35 Hexagon 5.5 L
36 TCS Digital 12 L
37 Factset 9.0 L
38 capgemini 3.6 L
39 Legato 4.5 L
40 State Street 8.5 L
41 epam 13 L
42 GoldmanSchas 16 L
43 IHSMarkit 6.0 L
44 L&T TS 4.0 L
45 abjayon 5.0 L
46 Wipro 3.5 L
47 CDKGlobal 4.5 L
48 Persistant 4.5 L
Branch / No of Students CSE ECE EEE ETE IT
Number of students Placed 166 138 77 37 88
S.NO REG.NO NAME OF THE STUDENT COMPANY NAME DESIGNATION CTC
1 17251A0501 Aamuktha Aukunooru Zenoti Software Engineer 14 L
2 17251A0502 Banavath Shivani Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
3 17251A0503 Javali Bathula airtel Software Engineer 12.0 L
4 17251A0504 Bhavana P TCS Assistant System Engineer-Trainee 5.0 L
5 17251A0505 SaiManasa Deepya Chakka persistent Software Engineer 4.5 L
6 17251A0507 GaliHarshitha Micron Software Engineer 7.45 L
7 17251A0508 Gayatri Varma Penmetsa NTTDATA Associate Consultant 4.09 L
8 17251A0510 K.M Mubeena Mind tree ENGINEER 4.0 L
9 17251A0511 Sindhu Kadapathri GEP Associate Software Engineer 4.5 L
10 17251A0512 Kanchana palliShloka Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
11 17251A0513 Naga Jyothi Kanikanti JPMC Analyst 14.0 L
12 17251A0514 KETHIREDDYAKHILA REDDY JPMC Analyst 14 L
13 17251A0515 Jhanavi Kollengode Servicenow Associate Software Engineer 21 L
14 17251A0516 Saipavani konduri Soc Gen Software Engineer 5.0 L
15 17251A0518 BhavaniLenkala JPMC Analyst 14 L
16 17251A0520 Manogna Narayanam GEP Associate Software Engineer 5.0 L
17 17251A0521 Hansika Meedimale Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
18 17251A0522 Likitha Muttampeth FORD Junior Engineer 5.0 L
19 17251A0523 Pittala Soumya Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
20 17251A0524 PriyaLekha Guda Deloitte Analyst 6.0 L
21 17251A0525 PriyankaKarnati Infosys Systems Engineer 3.6L
22 17251A0526 PutluruKaruna Sri ADP Member Technical 5.0 L
23 17251A0527 SardarniAmardeepkaur Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
24 17251A0529 Varsha Undety Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
25 17251A0530 vallala saivishwaja Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
26 17251A0531 Afraah Shaik JPMC Analyst 13 L
27 17251A0532 Akanksha Srikanth Amazon Programmer Analyst 28.0 L
28 17251A0533 Alluri Sneha Fis IT Trainee 5.35 L
29 17251A0534 Amulya Tummuru Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
30 17251A0535 Rashmika Anumula HSBC Trainee Software Engineer 7.0 L
31 17251A0536 Shravani Athkuri Novartis Associate – Full Stack Engineer 7.1 L
32 17251A0537 Bheemisetty Anisha TCS Assistant System Engineer-Trainee 5.0 L
33 17251A0538 Cheekati Jhansi Infosys Systems Engineer Trainee 3.6 L
34 17251A0539 Sravani Gona Servicenow Associate Software Engineer 21 L
35 17251A0540 Navya Inturi Novartis Associate – Full Stack Engineer 7.1 L
36 17251A0541 Shruthi Kusuma TCS Systems Engineer 7.6 L
37 17251A0542 K Venkata Srihitha Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
38 17251A0543 Prathyusha Kundavaram Servicenow Associate Software Engineer 21 L
39 17251A0545 Adithi Macherla Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
40 17251A0546 Sunitha Mallipudi TCS Assistant System Engineer-Trainee 5.0 L
41 17251A0547 Mary Satya Shree Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
42 17251A0550 JigeeshaRenjarla Infosys Systems Engineer Trainee 3.6 L
43 17251A0551 Saba Fatima S Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
44 17251A0552 Sarella Gnana Jyothi Servicenow Associate Software Engineer 21 L
45 17251A0553 Satvika Eda JPMC Analyst 14.0 L
46 17251A0554 SRAVYACHERUKUPALLY Microsoft Support Engineer 8.5L
47 17251A0555 Srishti Mathur Unschool Operations Executive 3.0 L
48 17251A0557 Sushmitha Tirumalla Salesforce Associate Systems Specialist 12 L
49 17251A0558 VL S Shravya Vadali Servicenow Associate Software Quality Engineer 21 L
50 17251A0559 Veda Vanjari Servicenow Associate Software Engineer 21 L
51 17251A0560 Yadugani Sri Divya Deloitte Analyst 7.6 L
52 17251A0563 Jyothi Banoth TCS Assistant System Engineer-Trainee 5.0 L
53 17251A0565 Chindam Priyanka Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
54 17251A0566 sushma dara cognizant Programmer Analyst Trainee 4.0 L
55 17251A0567 Vineela Devanga Ampabathini Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
56 17251A0569 Akshitha Reddy Gade Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
57 17251A0570 Sridevi Gatiganti VISA Software Engineer 16 L
58 17251A0571 Srilekha Gopanaboina Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
59 17251A0573 Sravanthi Karumanchi Mindtree ENGINEER 4.0 L
60 17251A0574 Namitha Konda JPMC Analyst 14 L
61 17251A0575 Ramadevi Lingannagari Micron Associate Engineer- IT Software 7.45 L
62 17251A0576 Manasvi Tallapalli STOCK Views Graduate Software Engineer 3.1 L
63 17251A0577 Manepally Sai Shravani SocGen Software Engineer 4.67 L
64 17251A0578 Gnaneshwari Mangilipelli NTTData Technical Graduate Trainee 5.0 L
65 17251A0579 Dheera Basava Siri Mareddy Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
66 17251A0580 Akhila Marupaka Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
67 17251A0581 Sirisha Mattaparthi Zenoti Software Engineer 14 L
68 17251A0582 Lakshmi Manasa Navuduri JPMC Analyst 14.0 L
69 17251A0583 Dhatri Reddy Peddolla Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
70 17251A0585 Sowmya Reddy Sandhi Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
71 17251A0586 Aditi Saripalli Deloitte Analyst 7.6 L
72 17251A0587 Sindhuja Nadgoud JPMC Analyst 14 L
73 17251A0588 Veda Bandikallu JPMC Analyst 14 L
74 17251A0589 Yaramada Akshara JPMC Analyst 14 L
75 17251A0590 Yaramala Sangeetha Zenoti Software Engineer 14 L
76 17251A0591 Indraja Adepu Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
77 17251A0593 Anjali Rao Yerabati Micron Associate Engineer- IT Software 7.45 L
78 17251A0594 Avi Jain JPMC Software Engineer Program 14 L
79 17251A0595 Laya Bathula BOA Sr Tech Associate 6.0 L
80 17251A0596 Srilekha Rathod Bhukya Unisys BE Fresher 8.22 L
81 17251A0597 SahithiDadannagari Zenoti Software Engineer 14.0 L
82 17251A0599 DivyaG TCS Assistant System Engineer-Trainee 4.0 L
83 17251A05A0 Ghanta Srilekha Infosys Systems Engineer 3.6L
84 17251A05A1 Gurram Krishna Priya Servicenow Associate Software Engineer 21 L
85 17251A05A2 Gayathri Jaddu JPMC Analyst 14 L
86 17251A05A3 Ruhika Reddy Konduru Accenture Application Development Associate 6.8 L
87 17251A05A4 Niharika Kumkuma Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
88 17251A05A5 Namratha Kurapati Infosys Systems Engineer Trainee 3.6 L
89 17251A05A7 Maddineni Navyasree SocGen Software Engineer 4.67 L
90 17251A05A8 SaiNaimisha Malka Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
91 17251A05A9 Sujitha Meriga Zenoti Software Engineer 14 L
92 17251A05B0 Mukka Dheekshitha Twilio Software Engineer 19 L
93 17251A05B1 SushmaMuthineni Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
94 17251A05B2 Vidyavathi Puli Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5L
95 17251A05B3 R Sri Laxmi Ragini Thought Works Application Developer 8.3 L
96 17251A05B4 REPAKULA MOUNIKA Deloitte Analyst 7.0 L
97 17251A05B5 Chandana Reddy Sama Novartis Associate – Full Stack Engineer 7.1l
98 17251A05B6 SHRUTHI MUNJAM CGI Associate Software Engineer 3.5 L
99 17251A05B7 Sneha Reddy Kancherla Zenoti Software Engineer 14.0 L
100 17251A05B9 Vaishnavi Babers Servicenow Associate Software Engineer 18 L
101 17251A05C0 Yanamadala Kousalya Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
102 17251A05C1 Adeeba Fatima Carrier ASSOCIATE ENGINEER 4.0 L
103 17251A05C2 Bhavana Alla Hexagon Software Developer 5.5 L
104 17251A05C3 Alladi Sriya TCS Digital Systems Engineer 12 L
105 17251A05C4 Rishika Appala Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
106 17251A05C6 Bhavya Singh Servicenow Associate Software Quality Engineer 21 L
107 17251A05C8 Duddilla Vaishnavi Micron Associate Engineer- IT Software 7.45 L
108 17251A05C9 Srihitha Gandyadapu JPMC Analyst 14 L
109 17251A05D0 GollapalliLakshmi Sai Sree Zenoti SoftwareEngineer 14 L
110 17251A05D1 Roohi Gopidi Servicenow Associate Software Quality Engineer 21 L
111 17251A05D2 Sampurna Gunthadodi Accenture Application Development Analyst 6.8 L
112 17251A05D3 Srujana Gunturi Infosys Systems Engineer Trainee 3.0 L
113 17251A05D4 SravaniK.N. Accenture Application Development  Associate 4.5 L
114 17251A05D5 Sreeja Kalvala GEP Associate Software Engineer 4.5 L
115 17251A05D6 Niharika Kamatam TCS Assistant System Engineer-Trainee 5.0 L
116 17251A05D7 Jyothirmayee Kankanala Factset Software Engineer 9.0 L
117 17251A05E0 Shreya Reddy Mulkalla capgemini Analyst 3.6 L
118 17251A05E6 Sreevidya Makkapati Zenoti Software Engineer 14 L
119 17251A05E8 SHARADI TIRUPATI Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
120 17251A05E9 Akshita Veerannagari Servicenow Associate Software Engineer 18 L
121 17251A05F0 Bhavana Velishetty Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
122 17251A05F1 Afia Simeen Accenture Application Development Analyst 6.8 L
123 17251A05F2 Navya A Legato Associate Software Engineer 4.5 L
124 17251A05F5 Alekhya Chamanchula Zenoti Software Engineer 14 L
125 17251A05F6 VenkataSriApurva Dasari JPMC Analyst 14 L
126 17251A05F7 Divya Yasa Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
127 17251A05F8 Snehitha Domakuntla State Street Artificial Intelligence Developer 8.5 L
128 17251A05F9 VarshiniGande Unschool Operations Executive 3.0 L
129 17251A05G0 Chandana Kamasani epam Intern 13 L
130 17251A05G1 Sanjana Kandimalla GoldmanSchas Analyst 16 L
131 17251A05G4 Priyanka Konka ADP Member Technical 5.0 L
132 17251A05G6 VaishnaviMantha Infosys Systems Engineer Trainee 3.6 L
133 17251A05G7 Meghna Reddy IHSMarkit Associate Software Engineer 6.0 L
134 17251A05G8 MudunuriTripura Devi TCS Assistant System Engineer-Trainee 5.0 L
135 17251A05G9 Samhitha Muriki TCS Assistant System Engineer-Trainee 12 L
136 17251A05H0 Kalyani Nandhipati BOA Sr Tech Associate 6.0 L
137 17251A05H1 Keerthana Narisetty Unisys BE Fresher 8.22 L
138 17251A05H2 Vyshnavi Nunna Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
139 17251A05H3 Spandana Pabba Zenoti Software Engineer 14 L
140 17251A05H4 PARKHI NIHARIKA JPMC Analyst 14 L
141 17251A05H5 Sakila Peddi JPMC Analyst 14 L
142 17251A05H7 Rashmitha Proddaturi Servicenow Associate Software Engineer 21 L
143 17251A05H8 Qhudsia Jahan Unisys BE Fresher 8.22 L
144 17251A05H9 SaiUsha Ravuri Servicenow Associate Software Engineer 18 L
145 176C1A0502 Aalla Sonika L&T TS Associate Engineer 4.0 L
146 17D21A0534 Harika Kolli TCS Assistant System Engineer-Trainee 4.0 L
147 17RG1A0522 InduriVeda sri Accenture Application  Development Associate 4.5 L
148 18255A0503 Siri Priya Bomma Persistent Software Engineer 5.0 L
149 18255A0505 B.A. Shivani L&T TS Associate Engineer 4.0 L
150 18255A0507 Swapna Koutam Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
151 18255A0508 Lalitha Sree Damarla Unisys BE Fresher 8.22 L
152 18255A0513 JahnaviLedalla Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
153 18255A0514 shreya jala CGI Associate Software Engineer 3.5 L
154 18255A0515 Malakapuram Sai Prasanna abjayon Associate Consultant 5.0 L
155 18255A0516 Keerthana Kondabathini Unisys BE Fresher 8.22 L
156 18255A0518 Ravali Ramagoni Wipro Project Engineer 3.5 L
157 18255A0520 Surapally Uma L&T TS Associate Engineer 4.0 L
158 18255A0522 Pothabatini Bhavana CDKGlobal Member Technical 4.5 L
159 18255A0525 CHINTHKOTI SHRUTHI Persistant Software Engineer 4.5 L
160 18255A0526 Mahernisha Shaik Legato Associate Software Engineer 4.5 L
161 18255A0527 KistareddygariSreelatha Mind tree ENGINEER 4.0 L
162 18255A0529 Medi Pranathi L&T TS Associate Engineer 4.0 L
163 18255A0530 M Nandini Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
164 18255A0531 VasarajuSaiprasanna Deloitte Analyst 7.6 L
165 18255A0532 Manasa Pedaprolu Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
166 18255A0533 Poosa Anusha L&T TS Associate Engineer 4.0 L
S.No Roll No Name of student placed   Name of the  employer Designation Pay package at appointment
1 17251A0402 Monica Battula Infosys             Systems Engineer Trainee 3
2 17251A0403 Balamaisu Prasanna Infosys Systems Engineer Trainee 3
3 17251A0405 Diksha Kaul Bank of America Senior Technical Associate 6
4 17251A0406 Likhitha Jetta L&T TS              Associate Engineer 4
5 17251A0407 Bindu Madhavi Kamineni Accenture          Application Development Associate 4.5
6 17251A0408 Sai Bhanu Karru Accenture          Application Development Associate 4.5
7 17251A0409 Likhitha Kothrepally Accenture                                   Application Development Associate 4.5
8 17251A0410 LAKKIREDDY SWECHA REDDY CTS (off Campus) Programmer Analyst Trainee 4
9 17251A0411 Dheeksha Manya TCS Ninja (off Campus) Associate Engineer 3.36
10 17251A0412 Jinthy Swetha Mamillapalli Accenture                Application Development Associate 4.5
11 17251A0414 Nabila Hashim TCS Ninja             Assistant System Engineer 3.36
12 17251A0415 Ikya Nallapuneni L&T TS                 Associate Engineer 4
13 17251A0416 Nara Yamini JPMC(PPO)                                                 Analyst in Software Engineer program 13
14 17251A0417 Praisy Padarthi CTS Programmer Analyst Trainee 4
15 17251A0418 Ramavath Bindu Madhavi Sonata Trainee systems Analyst 3.5
16 17251A0419 S.SAI PRANAVI TCS Ninja                     Assistant System Engineer – Trainee- Trainee 3.36
17 17251A0420 Sai Aparna Bhimaraju Deloitte                                       Analyst 7.6
18 17251A0421 Sana Tabassum TCS Ninja                     Assistant System Engineer – Trainee 3.36
19 17251A0422 NAJISH JAHA SHAIK Infosys                      Systems Engineer Trainee 3
20 17251A0423 Shirisha Meda L&T TS Associate Engineer 4
21 17251A0424 Archana Somireddy Accenture                  Application Development Associate 4.5
22 17251A0427 Sai Bhavana Thirthala CGI Associate Software Engineer 3.5
23 17251A0428 Vallamulla Sreeja Accenture                                   Application Development Associate 4.5
24 17251A0430 Sai Sreeja Y Deloitte                                       Analyst 7.6
25 17251A0431 Samritha Reddy Balam Accenture                                   Application Development Associate 4.5
26 17251A0432 Sree Pragna sai Unschool                   Operations Executive 3
27 17251A0434 Smita Vadana Bommera Deloitte                                       Analyst 7.6
28 17251A0435 Sravya Cheedella Accenture                        Application Development Associate 4.5
29 17251A0437 Dalawai Yagnasri TCS Ninja                     Assistant System Engineer 3.36
30 17251A0439 Gajjela Amulya Accenture(off campus) Application Development Associate 4.5
31 17251A0440 Navya Likhitha Garikapati Deloitte                                       Analyst 7.6
32 17251A0442 Bhavya Sree Gudiseva Colruyt                Trainee Software Engineer 5
33 17251A0446 Gayathri Madupathi Infosys                      Systems Engineer Trainee 3
34 17251A0448 kavyareddy marakala SocGen Software Engineer 4
35 17251A0451 Rishika Nadimatla Accenture   Application Development Associate 4.5
36 17251A0454 Sanjana Karra Deloitte                                       Analyst 7.6
37 17251A0458 Sai Manasa Tata Deloitte                Analyst 7.6
38 17251A0459 Navyasree Thirunagari Infosys                      Systems Engineer Trainee 3
39 17251A0461 Anvitha Gorrela Deloitte                                       Analyst 7.6
40 17251A0462 Sreeja Bodanapu Deloitte                                       Analyst 7.6
41 17251A0463 Chittepu Charishma Reddy Accenture                                 Application Development Associate 4.5
42 17251A0464 JASMITHA DUVVURU Deloitte                                       Analyst 7.6
43 17251A0465 Srija Gaddam Accenture                                   Application Development Associate 4.5
44 17251A0466 Godi Charanni CGI              Associate Software Engineer 3.5
45 17251A0469 Bhavishya Sri Koluguri Infosys                      Systems Engineer Trainee 3
46 17251A0470 Sree Rekha Machiraju Accenture                  Application Development Associate 4.5
47 17251A0472 Priyanka Nagireddy Data Infinity Graduate Software Engineer 3.1
48 17251A0473 Nandu Tejaswini Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
49 17251A0474 Neha Cemerla Infosys                      Systems Engineer Trainee 3
50 17251A0475 Niharika B Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
51 17251A0477 Vasundhara devi Pulla Infosys                      Systems Engineer Trainee 3
52 17251A0478 Haritha Purushottam Accenture                                   Application Development Associate 4.5
53 17251A0481 Sneha Sanka Accenture                                   Application Development Associate 4.5
54 17251A0482 AMREEN BEGUM SHAIK Statestreet                 Application Development Associate 8.5
55 17251A0483 Sidhanthi Sai Phalguni Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
56 17251A0484 Hemalatha Soma Accenture                                   Application Development Associate 4.5
57 17251A0485 Jhansi Lakshmi Somarouthu Infosys Systems Engineer Trainee 3
58 17251A0487 Navyasri Tanguturi SocGen          Software Engineer 4
59 17251A0488 Vaishnavi Rudraraju TCS Ninja                     Assistant System Engineer 3.36
60 17251A0489 Rohitha Krishna Vemula Accenture                               Application Development Associate 4.5
61 17251A0491 ADIRAJU GAYATHRI SocGen                                        Software Engineer 4
62 17251A0492 Akanksha Gaddam Colruyt        Trainee Software Engineer 5
63 17251A0493 Venkata Navya Ananthu CGI              Associate Software Engineer 3.5
64 17251A0494 Bhavana Bollampally L&T TS                                 Associate Engineer 4
65 17251A0497 SHANMUKHA VYSHNAVI KARANAM Accenture                   Application Development Associate 4.5
66 17251A0498 Rajashri Katta TCS Ninja                     Assistant System Engineer 3.36
67 17251A0499 Kondaparthi Ramya Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
68 17251A04A2 Momika Ganguly Deloitte                                       Analyst 7.6
69 17251A04A4 Vineela Neelam Accenture         Application Development Associate 4.5
70 17251A04A5 Nunna Bharathi Sri Divya CGI              Associate Software Engineer 3.5
71 17251A04A6 Swetha Nyalam Statestreet                  Application Development Associate 8.5
72 17251A04A7 P Sushmitha Deloitte                                       Analyst 7.6
73 17251A04A8 Pabboju Girija Dakshayani TCS Ninja                     Assistant System Engineer 3.36
74 17251A04B1 Rentala Sri Nilayaa Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
75 17251A04B3 Sahithi Gudi TCS Ninja                     Assistant System Engineer 3.36
76 17251A04B5 Nikhitha Sowdamalla CGI              Associate Software Engineer 3.5
77 17251A04B6 Srikrupa Rachakonda wipro Project Engineer 3.5
78 17251A04B7 Rashmika Thota CGI              Associate Software Engineer 3.5
79 17251A04B9 Velagala  Spandana Colruyt                Trainee Software Engineer 5
80 17251A04C0 Vittanala Satya Sri  Accenture                     Application Development Associate 4.5
81 17251A04C1 Amrutha Sai Edara Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
82 17251A04C3 DHARANI DODDA Mindtree Engineer 4
83 17251A04C4 Dodda Vyshali Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
84 17251A04C5 Jahnavi Eskala TCS Ninja                     Assistant System Engineer 3.36
85 17251A04C6 GAJAWADA ANJANA DEVI Unschool                   Operations Executive 3
86 17251A04C7 Garnapalli Shreya CTS Programmer Analyst Trainee 4
87 17251A04C9 Sravya Gayathri Gottuparthi MassMutual      Analyst 5
88 17251A04D0 Gujja Shruthi Reddy Deloitte                                       Analyst 7.6
89 17251A04D2 Kavuri Navya Accenture                                   Application Development Associate 4.5
90 17251A04D4 Kshama Aditi Lethakula Colruyt                Application Database Analyst 5
91 17251A04D5 Akshaya M Accenture                                   Application Development Associate 4.5
92 17251A04D7 Mitnasala Sreeshma CTS Programmer Analyst Trainee 4
93 17251A04D8 MOHAMMAD SHAJRAH Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
94 17251A04D9 Naikoti Rushali Deloitte                                       Analyst 7.6
95 17251A04E0 NEHA REDDY NELLY Deloitte                                       Analyst 7.6
96 17251A04E1 Nikhila Nethikunta Accenture                                   Application Development Associate 4.5
97 17251A04E3 Prathyusha Raghi Darwinbox                          Bussiness Analyst 6
98 17251A04E5 Ramya Rampelli FORD                     Junior Engineer 5
99 17251A04E6 Harshitha Rapolu Deloitte                                       Analyst 7.6
100 17251A04E7 Sony Sayannagari Ford Junior Engineer 5
101 17251A04E8 TEJASRI TALARI Accenture                                   Application Development Associate 4.5
102 17251A04F1 Sai Alekhya Bhukya Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
103 17251A04F4 DASARI SUMABALA TCS Ninja                     Assistant System Engineer 3.36
104 17251A04F5 Kalpana Golla TCS Ninja                     Assistant System Engineer 3.36
105 17251A04F7 Malavika Kasam CGI              Associate Software Engineer 3.5
106 17251A04G0 Angilena Rebecca Kondaveety Accenture                                   Application Development Associate 4.5
107 17251A04G1 L Nithisha Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
108 17251A04G3 M Sushmitha Reddy Infosys                    Systems Engineer Trainee 3
109 17251A04G4 Rizwana Begam Mohamood Accenture         Application Development Associate 4.5
110 17251A04G5 Beulah Manda Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
111 17251A04G6 Archana Meesala L&T TS                  Associate Engineer 4
112 17251A04G7 Mettupalli Shalini Reddy Ford                    Junior Engineer 5
113 17251A04G8 RAMA DEVI MODALA Accenture                 Application Development Associate 4.5
114 17251A04G9 Lohitha Reddy Accenture           Operations Executive 4.5
115 17251A04H0 Sowmya Paladugula Accenture                                   Application Development Associate 4.5
116 17251A04H1 Sai Manasi Parankusam Accenture                                   Application Development Associate 4.5
117 17251A04H2 R V S Sri Sudha Deloitte                    Analyst 7.6
118 17251A04H3 RASA SHIVANI Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
119 17251A04H4 Rishitha Sama Statestreet                    QA Associate 8.5
120 17251A04H5 Somisetty Sahithi Deloitte                                       Analyst 7.6
121 17251A04H6 Shreya Sivaram Google Operation Customer support associate 3.5
122 17251A04H7 Vijaya vani Sree Sanaboina Accenture                                   Application Development Associate 4.5
123 17251A04H9 Pravalika Sundari Statestreet                      SQL Associate 8.5
124 17251A04J0 Varaktam Niharika Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
125 18255A0401 KIRANMAI BURRA Accenture                         Application Development Associate 4.5
126 18255A0402 Thumma Kavyasri TCS                Associate Engineer 3.36
127 18255A0404 MADHU PRIYA JAMI Bank of America Senior Technical Associate 6
128 18255A0406 Kummari Kavya Accenture                                   Application Development Associate 4.5
129 18255A0409 NIDA TALVEEN TietoEVRY Associate Software Engineer 7.6
130 18255A0414 Vulkundhkar Varsha  CTS Programmer Analyst Trainee 4
131 18255A0415 TANUJA MUTHYALA Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5
132 18255A0417 Varalaxmi Bamini L&T TS                  Associate Engineer 4
133 18255A0418 Aarthi Mamidala L&T TS                  Associate Engineer 4
134 18255A0425 Dasi Saritha L&T TS                  Associate Engineer 4
135 18255A0426 Vanaparthy Keerthana Accenture                                   Application Development Associate 4.5
136 18255A0427 Pulluru Shanthi Unschool                   Operations Executive 3
137 18255A0429 Swathi Laxmi Chintagunta Unschool                   Operations Executive 3
138 18255A0433 Manasa Avunuri L&T TS                  Associate Engineer 4
S. No. Student Roll Number Name of the Student Organization Placed in Salary Offered per annum
1 17251A0205 Dumpeti Sai Harshitha Service now 21 L
2 17251A0203 Snikitha Bommena Deloitte 7.6 L
3 17251A0209 Nakshatra Jilloju Deloitte 7.6 L
4 17251A0217 Bala Sai Parvathi Mergu Deloitte 7.6 L
5 17251A0228 V. Chandana ShiL Deloitte 7.6 L
6 17251A0232 Aakanksha Nalamati Deloitte 7.6 L
7 17251A0241 Anjali Indrala Deloitte 7.6 L
8 17251A0279 Palem Manasa Deloitte 7.6 L
9 18255A0218 Hema Kumari Chiluka Deloitte 7.6 L
10 17251A0296 Nikhila Buragoni BOA 6 L
11 17251A02A4 K. Asritha Vatsala BOA 6 L
12 17251A0211 LV Sudha Manisha Accenture 4.5 L
13 17251A0212 Deeksha Sree Laveti Accenture 4.5 L
14 17251A0216 Joshi Meghana Accenture 4.5 L
15 17251A0220 Parvathaneni Nimisha Accenture 4.5 L
16 17251A0221 Rangareddy Ruchitha Accenture 4.5 L
17 17251A0224 sanka srihitha L&T TS 4 L
18 17251A0227 Sowdhari Ruchitha Accenture 4.5 L
19 17251A0230 Vemula Vineela Accenture 4.5 L
20 17251A0231 A Shivani Accenture 4.5 L
21 17251A0235 Priyanka Batharaju Accenture 4.5 L
22 17251A0239 Gundapu Saivarshini Accenture 4.5 L
23 17251A0246 Maheen Fathima Accenture 4.5 L
24 17251A0250 Suchitra Poosa Accenture 4.5 L
25 17251A0256 Tabassum Mohammad Abdul Accenture 4.5 L
26 17251A0257 Thalakokkula Nagasri Accenture 4.5 L
27 17251A0259 Sunitha Yalakamani Accenture 4.5 L
28 17251A0273 Pravalika Gandi Accenture 4.5 L
29 17251A0276 Srisushma Maddipati Accenture 4.5 L
30 17251A0286 Supraja Gouda Accenture 4.5 L
31 17251A0288 V Nishitha Reddy Accenture 4.5 L
32 17251A0295 BhavaniBonala Accenture 4.5 L
33 17251A0299 Manideepa Kandukuri Accenture 4.5 L
34 17251A02A0 SaiCharitha Kankati Accenture 4.5 L
35 17251A02A5 Dathasri Kurmeti Accenture 4.5 L
36 18255A0213 NavyasriYedla Accenture 4.5 L
37 17251A0206 Galipelli Harika L&T TS 4 L
38 17251A0210 Lavanya Kamishetti L&T TS 4 L
39 17251A0253 Saggurthi Jagadeesh Nikhitha L&T, TS 4 L
40 17251A0264 Nikitha Anasi L&T TS 4 L
41 17251A0266 Thapaswi Bolisetty L&T TS 4 L
42 17251A0267 Chanda Raja Rajeshwari L&T TS 4 L
43 17251A0268 Bhavana Ch L&T TS 4 L
44 17251A0271 Gaanalola Tankasala L&T TS 4 L
45 17251A0283 Sai Madhuri G L&T TS 4 L
46 17251A0289 VanteruVishwajaReddy L&T TS 4 L
47 17251A0294 Pravalika Battu L&T TS 4 L
48 17251A02B4 Ponnoju Nagashirisha L&T TS 4 L
49 17251A02B5 Pravalika M L&T TS 4 L
50 17251A02C0 Ruthwika Vellanki L&T TS 4 L
51 18255A0219 Saisneha Paluvari L&T TS 4 L
52 17251A0208 Bhavani Gundlapally Infosys 3.6 L
53 17251A0243 Kamidi Keerthi Infosys 3.6 L
54 17251A0255 Anusha Sudhireddy Infosys 3.6 L
55 17251A0258 Vangari Bhavana Infosys 3.6 L
56 17251A0281 Pothula Laxmi Nanditha Infosys 3.6 L
57 17251A02A1 Sree Nidhi Kommineni Infosys 3.6 L
58 17251A02A3 SithaKota Infosys 3.6 L
59 17251A0207 Godhadevi Gilakathula Colruyt 3.5 L
60 17251A0240 Indhu Narra CGI 3.5 L
61 17251A0262 Ashritha Reddy Adavelly CGI 3.5 L
62 17251A0263 Jhansisanjana Alishala Wipro 3.5 L
63 17251A0274 K.Vandana Priya Colruyt 3.5 L
64 17251A0287 Anupama Talari Sonata 3.5 L
65 17251A02A2 Lalasa Korivi CGI 3.5 L
66 18255A0208 DodlaAnitha CGI 3.5 L
67 17251A0225 Seema Shirin TCS, Ninja 3.36 L
68 17251A0247 Sravani Reddy Meda TCS, Ninja 3.36 L
69 17251A0270 Suvidha Emmadi TCS, Ninja 3.36 L
70 17251A0272 Sri Deepthi Gajjela TCS, Ninja 3.36 L
71 17251A0275 Vinisha Maramraju TCS, Ninja 3.36 L
72 17251A0293 Badugula Akshaya TCS, Ninja 3.36 L
73 17251A0204 Chandana Dakuri Unschool 3 L
74 17251A0229 Varsha Singannagari Unschool 3 L
75 17251A0233 Akshita Tirmal Unschool 3 L
76 17251A0234 Siri Chandana A Unschool 3 L
77 17251A0298 Itikyala Mouna Innominds 3 L
S. No. Student Roll number Name of the Student Organization Placed in Salary Offered per annum (in Lakhs)
1 17251A1701 Arava Sri Rathna Mahi TCS 7
2 17251A1703 Bandi Greeshma TCS 3.36
3 17251A1705 SRAVANI DONTHI Accenture 4.5
4 17251A1706 ENSS Anjana Accenture 4.5
5 17251A1707 Gajawada Prathyusha Accenture 4.5
6 17251A1710 I. Sai Spandana Sonata Software 3.5
7 17251A1715 KRUTHIKA KANDURI Accenture 4.5
8 17251A1718 Lakkaraju Sree Preethi Accenture 4.5
9 17251A1719 M. Sreya Infosys 3.6
10 17251A1720 Malikireddy Maanvitha Deloitte 7.6
11 17251A1721 Narra Hansika Accenture 4.5
12 17251A1727 Swathi Mengji Deloitte 7.6
13 17251A1728 Neeraja Akhila TCS 3.36
14 17251A1729 Valike Nikitha CAPGEMINI 3.8
15 17251A1730 DIVYA VEMPATI Accenture 4.5
16 17251A1731 Avancha Sai Padma TCS 7.6
17 17251A1732 B. LAKSHMI GNANITHA L&T 4
18 17251A1733 Bharani Sripriya Vemula  Accenture  4.5
19 17251A1734 D. Rachitha  Accenture 4.5
20 17251A1735 Govada Shelcy Infosys 3.6
21 17251A1737 K. Lakshmi Kiran TCS 3.36
22 17251A1738 Lakkireddy Tejaswini Accenture 4.5
23 17251A1740 M DURGA NEHA CHANDANA L&T 4
24 17251A1741 M.Sai Nithya TCS 3.6
25 17251A1742 Macha Soujanya Accenture 4.5
26 17251A1743 MARA VAIBHAVI IBM 4.25
27 17251A1744 Minnalla Sai Likhitha Deloitte 7.6
28 17251A1745 MOHAMMAD AMMARA MAHAVISH  L&T 4
29 17251A1746 N. Harika Deloitte 7.6
30 17251A1749 Payyapula Navya L&T 4
31 17251A1751 RITHIKA MACHERLA BA CONTINUUM PVT LTD 6
32 17251A1752 Shaik Karishma  Capgemini 4
33 17251A1754 Sirnam Shruthika Deloitte 7.6
34 17251A1755 Sravya Patnaik Accenture 4.5
35 17251A1756 Sreeja kamishetty TCS 3.36
36 17251A1757 Sunkireddy Sowmya Accenture 4.5
37 17251A1758 Susarla Alekhya Accenture 4.5
S.No Student Roll number Name of the Student Organization Placed in Salary Offered per annum
1 17251A1270 Korrapati Naga Ruthvika Amazon 32
2 17251A1241 Vaishnavi  Jinde ServiceNow 12.8
3 17251A1255 Takkala sharanya Zenoti  12
4 17251A1274 Mandali Srivarini J P Morgan & Chase  12
5 17251A1284 R Saai Arputa J. P. Morgan Chase & Co.  12
6 17251A1214 Nuthi  Sai Jyothi  JPMC 12
7 17251A1265 Harika Erukulla JPMC 12
8 17251A1288 Sai Sri Mukka JPMC 12
9 17251A1298 Gadepu Likitha JPMC 12
10 17251A1283 Sai Sreevani Popuri ServiceNow 11
11 17251A1263 Dhanya Damalanka SalesForce 9
12 17251A1259 VNS Bruhathi  Novartis 8.3
13 17251A12B2 Sangannagari Srilaya Thoughtworks 8.3
14 17251A1280 Parimi Nikhila Deloitte 7.6
15 17251A1264 Sripriya Teja Dugaputi Micron 7.45
16 17251A12B8 Siri Chandana Tirumalla Micron 7.45
17 17251A1238 Asma Shehzad HSBC 7
18 17251A1218 Lavanya Reddy P ThoughtWorks 6.4
19 17251A1221 Yamini Podugu IHS MARKIT 6
20 17251A1225 Spuritha M Deloitte 6
21 17251A12A7  Nangunuri Rachana Bank of America  6
22 17251A1208 Sahithi Chitturi Deloitte 6
23 17251A1248 Neela  Sowmya Deloitte 6
24 17251A1250 S Yashasvi IHS 6
25 17251A1251 Sadaf Naaz Deloitte 6
26 17251A1276 jasmitha modugu MAQ Software 6
27 17251A1277 Saneem Mohammad Deloitte 6
28 17251A1297 Harika Golla BOA 6
29 17251A12A7 Rachana  Nangunuri  Bank of America 6
30 17251A12A8 Payardha Sarah IHS 6
31 17251A12B3 Sowmya Seetha SocieteGenerale 5.33
32 17251A1294  Bhukya Manasa  Societe Generale Global Solution Centre  5
33 17251A1294 Manasa Bhukya SocGen 5.3
34 17251A1220 Parimala  Cherukuri GEP 5
35 17251A12A0 Gujjula Preethika ADP 5
36 17251A1222 Pranavi Pulivarthi Persistent systems  4.51
37 17251A1289 Uppati Roshini Persitent Systems 4.51
38 17251A1207 Bollu Shivani Accenture 4.5
39 17251A1210  K CHAMUNDESHWARI  Accenture  4.5
40 17251A1262 Anusha Ganjae Accenture 4.5
41 17251A1275 Lavanya Mangalagiri Accenture 4.5
42 17251A12A6 Nanduri Lakshmi Kousalya Accenture 4.5
43 17251A1202 Apoorva bangalore Accenture 4.5
44 17251A1209 GINKA SAI LAKSHMI PRIYANKA  Accenture 4.5
45 17251A1210 K CHAMUNDESHWARI  Accenture 4.5
46 17251A1212 Madur Shirisha  Accenture 4.5
47 17251A1224 Salagrama Kiranmayee  Accenture 4.5
48 17251A1244 Marampally Anwitha  Accenture 4.5
49 17251A1247 Narahari Srilekha  Accenture 4.5
50 17251A1249 Ridah Tahira  Accenture 4.5
51 17251A1260 Vittal Bhargavi  Accenture 4.5
52 17251A1261 Akula Durga Saranya  Accenture 4.5
53 17251A1267 Thanmayee Isanaka   Accenture 4.5
54 17251A1268 Priya Darshini Karaddi Accenture 4.5
55 17251A1271  Kothwal Srujana  Accenture 4.5
56 17251A1282 Pindiproly Sai Shanmukhi  Accenture 4.5
57 17251A1291 Aitha Greeshma  Accenture 4.5
58 17251A1292 Shivapriya Akula  Accenture 4.5
59 17251A1299 ganta poojitha reddy  Accenture 4.5
60 17251A12B6 Tejaswi Kurapati  Accenture 4.5
61 17251A12B4 Seethamsetty Bhavya Pranavi Legato Health Technologies LLP 4.25
62 17251A1286 Rapolu Laxmi Tejaswini Legato 4.25
63 17251A12A4 Sai priya muthamsetty Zessta software services 4.2
64 17251A1242 NIKITHA KATTA Persistent 4.1
65 17251A1227 Siri Chandana Veeramalla LTTS 4
66 17251A1213 Mudumba Deepika Colouryt 4
67 17251A1243 Laxmi Harika Bibireddy MT 4
68 17251A12B7 Thodupunuri Pavani Cloud4C 4
69 17251A1236 Ch Sravani CP 3.8
70 17251A1252 Rajitha Sandiri Cp 3.8
71 17251A1279 Neha Kumawat Colouryt 3.6 to 5
72 17251A1240 Punitha Javvaji Infosys 3.6
73 17251A1273 Makkala Vyshnavi Devi Infosys 3.6
74 17251A1230 Yelduti Sai Lakshmi CGI 3.5
75 17251A1269 Kavukuntla Kavya CGI 3.5
76 17251A1234 Barishetty  Swetha CGI 3.5
77 17251A1253 SEETHALA PRADEEP VISHARIKA CGI 3.5
78 17251A1258 vemula divya CGI 3.5
79 17251A1278 Pranava Mosam CGI 3.5
80 17251A1287 Rushitha  Akula  CGI 3.5
81 17251A12A5 NALAM Vaishnavi Wipro 3.5
82 17251A12B1 SANDHYA BALIKIRI CGI 3.5
83 17251A1203 Marlyne Silvania Babbili  Tata consultancy services 3.36
84 17251A1235 Bindulatha Kolimela  TATA Consultancy Services(TCS) 3.36
85 17251A1266 Hima Bindu Bade Tata Consultancy Services 3.36
86 17251A1254 TEJASWI SUNKARI TCS 3.36
87 17251A1293 Alakunta Renuka TCS 3.36
88 17251A12B5 Shifa  Nayan  unschool 3

2016-20

S.NO REG.NO NAME OF THE STUDENT COMPANYNAME DESIGNATION CTC
1 16251A0501 AbrarAhamadi Mirza Micron Engineer,ITSoftware 7.45L
2 16251A0502 Acha Ramya ADP,Hyderabad Member Technical 5.0L
3 16251A0503 Banavath Anjali L & T Technology Services Associate Engineer 4.0L
4 16251A0505 Bavikadi Amulya DXC.Technology Associate Professional Software Engineer 3.6 L
5  

16251A0506

 

Chintham Mahitha

 

TCS,Hyderabad

Assistant System Engineer-Trainee  

3.36L

6  

16251A0508

 

Deekonda Sowmya

 

Deloitte,Hyderabad

Analyst  

6.0 L

7 16251A0510 Dola Sreelekha CoreCompete,Hyderabad Graduate Trainee 4.2 L
8 16251A0511 Errabelli Manasa NCR,Hyderabad PS SWEngineer 6.52L
9  

16251A0513

 

G Satya sree

 

TCS,Hyderabad

Assistant System Engineer-Trainee  

3.36L

10  

16251A0514

 

Ghanta Lakshmi Tejaswy

 

ServiceNow,Hyderabad

 

Associate Software Engineer

 

12.83L

11 16251A0515 Gulbarga Kaumudi Degekar Micron, Hyderabad Engineer,ITSoftware 7.45L
12 16251A0516 Gundeti Shireesha Invesco Associate 1 9.0L
13 16251A0517 Gurram Srija Hexagon, Hyderabad Software Analyst 5.5 L
14 16251A0518 Insha Asif colryut Trainee Engineer 4.6 L
15 16251A0519 KARUKONDA SREEJA REDDY ADP,Hyderabad Member Technical 5.0 L
16  

16251A0520

 

KASASAISRI SOUMYA

 

Accenture, Hyderabad

Application Development Associate  

4.5L

17 16251A0522 KODATI SOWMYASRI SAHITHI EPAM,Hyderabad Intern 15k Per Month
18 16251A0523 KOLLURU TEJASWINI BA continuumindia pvt.Ltd Apprentice 6.0L
19  

16251A0524

 

LAKKIDI PRATHIBHA

 

Accenture, Hyderabad

Application Development Associate  

4.5L

20  

16251A0526

 

M.Rithika

 

Accenture, Hyderabad

Application Development Associate  

4.5L

21 16251A0527 Malyala SaiAashritha NCR,Hyderabad PS SW Engineer 6.52L
22 16251A0528 Lohitha Reddy Mallakuntla Adobe, Bangalore Member of Technical staff 13.5L
23 16251A0530 Mamidi Sri Naga Hansi FORD, Chennai Junior Engineer 4.84L
24  

16251A0531

 

Manepalli Geeta SaiSwetha

 

Optum,Hyderabad

 

Associate Software Engineer

 

5.0 L

25 16251A0532 Murala Shivani ADTRAN,Hyderabad Student Internship 20k per month
26 16251A0533 Nadimpalli Haritha HISMARKET Associate Software Engineer 6.0 L
27 16251A0534 NERMATI KEERTHI ADP,Hyderabad Member Technical 5.0L
28  

16251A0535

 

Nuti Manaswini

 

TCS,Hyderabad

Assistant System Engineer-Trainee  

3.36L

29 16251A0536 N.Susmitha chowdary Micron, Hyderabad Engineer,ITSoftware 7.45L
30 16251A0537 Nikitha Kucharlapati FORD, Chennai Junior Engineer 4.84L
31 16251A0538 Nooli.Shivani Hexaware,Pune Software engineer Trainee 3.0L
32  

16251A0539

 

P Anusha

 

Accenture, Hyderabad

Application Development Associate  

4.5L

33 16251A0540 P.Harshitha L&T Technology Services, Bangalore Associate Engineer 4.0L
34  

16251A0541

 

P.Jayama

 

Accenture, Hyderabad

Application Development Associate  

4.5L

35  

16251A0544

 

Pallapu Keerthi

 

Accenture,TCS,Hyderabad

Application Development Associate  

4.5L

36 16251A0545 Panyala Akanksha Micron, Hyderabad Engineer,ITSoftware 7.45L
37  

16251A0546

 

Poshala Sreeja

 

Accenture, Hyderabad

Application Development Associate  

4.5L

38  

16251A0547

 

Potharaju Shivaleela

 

AricentTechnologies,Gurugaon

Software engineer/Test Engineer  

3.5 L

39 16251A0548 PULI LAKSHMI BHAVANA ThoughtWorks,Hyderabad Application Developer 6.4 L
40  

16251A0549

 

Pyarasani nikitha

 

Accenture, Hyderabad

Application Development Associate  

4.5L

41 16251A0550 Remidi Pranavi TCS,Hyderabad Assistant System Engineer-Trainee  

3.36L

42 16251A0551 Repaka Bhuvana Deloitte,Hyderabad Analyst 6.0L
43  

16251A0554

 

Satyavada Poorna Sowmya

 

Accenture, Hyderabad

Application Development Associate  

4.5L

44 16251A0555 SERU MANASA L&T Technology Services, Bangalore Associate Engineer 4.0L
45  

16251A0557

 

Thakkalapelly shravika

 

Accenture, Hyderabad

Application Development Associate  

4.5L

46 16251A0558 Venna Sai Rachana Micron, Hyderabad Engineer,ITSoftware 7.45L
47  

16251A0560

 

Yasarapu  Hyndavi

 

Accenture, Hyderabad

Application Development Associate  

4.5L

48 16251A0561 Nikitha ReddyAmaram L&T Technology Services, Bangalore Associate Engineer 4.0L
49  

16251A0562

 

A.     Archana

 

Accenture, Hyderabad

Application Development Associate  

4.5L

50  

16251A0563

 

B Pinky

 

Accenture, Hyderabad

Application Development Associate  

4.5L

51  

16251A0564

 

B Animisha Rao

 

Deloitte,Hyderabad

Analyst -Deloitte Application Studios  

6.0 L

52  

16251A0567

 

Balthu Vaishnavi

 

Optum,Hyderabad

 

Associate Software Engineer

 

5.0 L

53 16251A0568 BARLA DHANALAXMI Hexagon, Hyderabad Software Analyst 5.5 L
54 16251A0569 Bekkem Sahithya Micron, Hyderabad Engineer, IT Software 7.45L
55 16251A0570 BeldeLaya NCR, Hyderabad PS SW Engineer 6.52L
56  

16251A0571

 

Bellamkonda Shravani

 

Optum, Hyderabad

 

Associate Software Engineer

 

5.0 L

57  

16251A0572

 

Bingi siri sri

 

Global logic

Associate Analyst,ContentEngineering  

1.8L

58 16251A0573 Bollam Manasa Veena Micron, Hyderabad Engineer,ITSoftware 7.45L
59  

16251A0574

 

Challapalle Himaja

 

Deloitte,Hyderabad

Analyst -Deloitte Application Studios  

6.0 L

60 16251A0575 Cheeli DaivaKrupa FORD, Chennai Junior Engineer 4.84L
61  

16251A0576

 

Chettla Sai Harini

 

ServiceNow,Hyderabad

 

Associate Software Engineer

 

12.83L

62  

16251A0578

 

Dasyam Sahaja

 

Accenture, Hyderabad

Application Development Associate  

4.5L

63  

16251A0579

 

Dhulipudi Keerthana

 

Accenture, Hyderabad

Application Development Associate  

4.5L

64  

16251A0580

 

Swetha Eragam reddy

 

DXC,Bangalore

Associate Professional Software Engineer  

3.6L

65 16251A0581 Aneela Gannarapu Micron, Hyderabad Engineer,ITSoftware 7.45L
66 16251A0583 NehaVarma L&T Technology Services, Bangalore Associate Engineer 4.0L
67  

16251A0584

 

G.Amulya

 

Accenture, Hyderabad

Application Development Associate  

4.5L

68  

16251A0585

 

Gowreddy SaiVennela

 

TCS, Hyderabad

Assistant System Engineer-Trainee  

3.36L

69  

16251A0586

 

GUTTI SINDHU

 

Accenture, Hyderabad

Application DevelopmentAssociate  

4.5L

70 16251A0587 Jonnala Poojitha statestreet,Hyderabad Associate 1 5.0L
71  

16251A0589

 

Kommula Devika Reddy

 

Accenture, Hyderabad

Application Development Associate  

4.5L

72 16251A0590 Kandadai Vadhoolasa E&Y Associate 3.6L
73 16251A0591 Kalakonda Mahathi INVESCO Associate 1 9.0L
74 16251A0592 Komuravelly Anupama FORD, Chennai Junior Engineer 4.84L
75  

16251A0594

 

Kurma Swetha

 

Deloitte, Hyderabad

Analyst -Deloitte Application Studios  

6.0 L

76  

16251A0595

 

Tejaswini Kusuma

 

Accenture, Hyderabad

Application Development Associate  

4.5L

77 16251A0597 Mandalika Annapurna Sai Sameera Invenio,Hyderabad Analyst 2.6 L
78  

16251A0598

 

Deekshitha

 

Accenture, Hyderabad

Application Development Associate  

4.5L

79  

16251A05A0

 

N.kushi

 

Accenture, Hyderabad

Application DevelopmentAssociate  

4.5L

80 16251A05A1 NallaTejaswini ThoughtWorks,Hyderabad Application Developer 6.4 L
81 16251A05A2 NimmaLohitha INVESCO Associate 1 9.0L
82 16251A05A3 P.Aishwarya Accenture, Hyderabad Associate Analyst 6.5 L
83  

16251A05A6

 

Parisapogu Ashley Preity

 

Accenture, Hyderabad

Application Development Associate  

4.5L

84  

16251A05A7

 

Perecharla Kundana

 

ServiceNow,Hyderabad

 

Associate Software Engineer

 

12.83L

85 16251A05A8 Thanmaye Poojari NCR, Hyderabad PS SW Engineer 6.52L
86 16251A05A9 Rishita chowdary Prathipati Invesco Associate 1 9.0L
87  

16251A05B0

 

Sirigiri Sneha latha

 

DXC,Bangalore

Associate Professional Software Engineer  

3.6L

88  

16251A05B1

 

Sriram Sruthi

 

Accenture, Hyderabad

Application Development Associate  

4.5L

89  

16251A05B2

 

ShaikNaseem

 

Accenture, Hyderabad

Application Development Associate  

4.5L

90 16251A05B3 Siddam Pavani Micron IT SOFTWARE ENGINEER 7.4 L
91 16251A05B4 Simrah Fatima Menew Software Design Engineer 3.6 L
92 16251A05B5 Shreelekha  mittinti Ford Junior Engineer 4.8 L
93  

16251A05B6

 

Ramya Suvarapu

 

Accenture, Hyderabad

Application Development Associate  

4.5L

94 16251A05B7 Uppalapati Yuktha Micron, Hyderabad Engineer, IT Software 7.45L
95  

16251A05B8

 

Vankara Manogna

 

Accenture, Hyderabad

Application Development Associate  

4.5L

96 16251A05B9 Y SRINIDHI Micron, Hyderabad Engineer, IT Software 7.45L
97  

16251A05C0

 

YELUGOTI SWATHI

 

Deloitte,Hyderabad

Analyst -Deloitte Application Studios  

6.0 L

98 16251A05C1 Aishwarya Govina Loyality  Juggernaut, Hyderabad Product Engineer 7.5 L
99 16251A05C2 Avvaru Rohitha Micron, Hyderabad Engineer, IT Software 7.45L
100  

16251A05C3

 

B.SAI TULASI

 

Service Now, Hyderabad

 

Associate Software Engineer

 

12.83L

101  

16251A05C4

 

BallaVinitha

 

Accenture, Hyderabad

Application Development Associate  

4.5L

102  

16251A05C5

 

C.Rakshitha

 

Accenture, Hyderabad

Application Development Associate  

4.5L

103  

16251A05C6

 

Ch.Chandra lekha

 

TCS, Hyderabad

Associate Software Engineer-Trainee  

3.6L

104 16251A05C7 D.Nikitha HCL Software Engineer 3.5 L
105  

16251A05C8

 

Dangeti Sushma Indrani

 

Accenture, Hyderabad

Application Development Associate  

4.5L

106 16251A05C9 Dara Shruthi Cognizant Programmer Analyst Trainee 4.0 L
107  

16251A05D0

 

Divya Thakur

 

JPMC,Hyderabad

Software Engineer  

12.0L

108 16251A05D1 G.NIHARIKA Core Compete ,Hyderabad Graduate Trainee 4.2 L
109 16251A05D2 Gitti Nikhitha TCS Trainee Software Engineer 7.0 L
110  

16251A05D3

 

GAJJA ALEKHYA

 

Accenture, Hyderabad

Application Development Associate  

4.5L

111 16251A05D5 Charitha Gudala L&T Technology Services ,Bangalore Associate Engineer 4.0L
112  

16251A05D6

 

Gundlapally Swathi

 

DXC, Bangalore

Associate Professional Software Engineer  

3.6L

113  

16251A05D7

 

Galipelly Niharika

 

Accenture, Hyderabad

Application Development Associate  

4.5L

114 16251A05D8 Jahnavi Gannu HISMARKET Associate Software Engineer 6.0 L
115  

16251A05D9

 

Godishala Shreya

 

Deloitte, Hyderabad

Analyst -Deloitte Application Studios  

6.0 L

116  

16251A05E1

 

K Rishita

 

JPMC, Hyderabad

Software Engineer  

12.0L

117  

16251A05E4

 

Kari SaiSantoshi Aashritha

 

Deloitte, Hyderabad

Analyst -Deloitte Application Studios  

6.0 L

118 16251A05E5 Koteru Pranavi BA continuumindia pvt.Ltd Apprentice 6.0L
119 16251A05E6 KOVVURI KEERTHANA SINDHOOR Amazon, Bangalore Programmer Analyst 12.0 L
120  

16251A05E7

 

KUMMARI HIMABINDU

 

Accenture, Hyderabad

Application Development Associate  

4.5L

121  

16251A05E8

 

Kuruvella Samyuktha

 

Deloitte,Hyderabad

Analyst -Deloitte Application Studios  

6.0 L

122 16251A05E9 Loka Pravalika ADP,Hyderabad Member Technical 5.0 L
123 16251A05F0 LOKA SWETHA SRILAKSHMI Commvault, Bangalore Associate engineer 12.2L
124  

16251A05F1

 

M.Abhigna Reddy

 

Deloitte, Hyderabad

Analyst -Deloitte Application Studios  

6.0 L

125 16251A05F3 MarellaVenkata Lakshmi Mahoolika DXC.Technology Associate Professional Software Engineer 3.6 L
126 16251A05F4 Madhamshetti Navya Accenture Application Development Ana 6.5 L
127  

16251A05F5

 

Malothu Soniya

 

DXC,Bangalore

Associate Professional Software Engineer  

3.6L

128  

16251A05F6

 

Mamatha Peravali

 

Accenture, Hyderabad

Application Development Associate  

4.5L

129  

16251A05F8

 

Mariya Fatima

 

Deloitte, Hyderabad

Analyst -Deloitte Application Studios  

6.0 L

130 16251A05F9 Thanuja Navuluri L&T Technology Services, Bangalore Associate Engineer 4.0L
131  

16251A05G0

 

Nandam Lakshmi Vyshnavi

 

JPMC ,Hyderabad

Software Engineer  

12.0L

132  

16251A05G1

 

Palle Manasa

 

Accenture, Hyderabad

Application Development Associate  

4.5L

133  

16251A05G2

 

PUNJALA TEJASVINI

 

Accenture, Hyderabad

Application Development Associate  

4.5L

134 16251A05G3 R NIKITHA EZE Associate Software Engineer 6.0 L
135 16251A05G4 Rayadurgam chandini EY Associate 3.6 L
136  

16251A05G6

 

Reddem IndhuPriya

 

Deloitte, Hyderabad

Analyst -Deloitte Application Studios  

6.0 L

137 16251A05G7 S Ashritha L&T Technology Services, Bangalore Associate Engineer 4.0L
138  

16251A05G8

 

Sankepally Deekshitha

 

Deloitte,Hyderabad

Analyst -Deloitte Application Studios  

6.0 L

139  

16251A05G9

 

Samreen Javed

 

Deloitte,Hyderabad

Analyst -Deloitte Application Studios  

6.0 L

140  

16251A05H0

 

Shazianaaz

 

HIS Markit

 

Associate software Engineer

 

6.0L

141  

16251A05H1

 

Simrah Hussain

 

HIS Markit

 

Associate software Engineer

 

6.0L

142 16251A05H2 Sivaratri Meghana HCL Engineer-Product Support 2.75L
143  

16251A05H3

 

Sukanya Mohandas Gaikwad

 

Accenture, Hyderabad

Application Development Associate  

4.5L

144  

16251A05H4

 

T.Samyuktha

 

IBM, Bangalore

 

Associate systems engineer

 

4.25L

145  

16251A05H5

 

Vusirikapalli Sathvika

 

Accenture, Hyderabad

Application Development Associate  

4.5L

146  

16251A05H6

 

VELICHALA VEDITHA

 

Accenture, Hyderabad

Application Development Associate  

4.5L

147 16251A05H7 V Mrudhula colryut Trainee software engineer 4.6L
148  

16251A05H8

 

VELCHURI RAMYA SREE

 

JPMC,Hyderabad

Software Engineer  

12.0L

149  

16251A05H9

 

Venishetti Supraja

 

Optum,Hyderabad

 

Associate Software Engineer

 

5.0 L

150  

16251A05J0

 

Yashika Parelkar

 

HIS Markit

 

Associate software Engineer

 

6.0L

151 166C1A05A9 Madeboina Sai Nikhitha Mind Tree, Bhubaneswar Junior Engineer 3.0L
152 16QH1A0523 Mallela Divya Reddy Invenio, Hyderabad Software Engineer  

6.0L

153  

16WH1A0586

 

Sree Vaishnavi M

 

JPMC,Hyderabad

Software Engineer  

12.0L

154  

17255A0501

 

Soma Jaya sree

 

DXC,Bangalore

Associate Professional Software Engineer  

3.6L

155  

17255A0502

 

V.Manjula

 

Accenture, Hyderabad

Application Development Associate  

4.5L

156  

17255A0506

 

P.Ramya

 

DXC,Bangalore

Associate Professional Software Engineer  

3.6L

157  

17255A0513

 

K.Akhila

 

ADP,Hyderabad

Associate Functional

Consultant

 

5.0 L

158 17255A0514 Vasuda Erroju HCL,Hyderabad Software Engineer 3.5L
159  

17255A0515

 

PERUMANDLA NISHMA

 

DXC,Bangalore

Associate Professional Software Engineer  

3.6L

160  

17255A0516

 

GODAVARI. ARATHI

 

DXC, Bangalore

Associate Professional Software Engineer  

3.6L

161 17255A0517 Tummuri Sai Ganga Priya Sonata, Hyderabad Trainee Systems Analyst 3.5 L
162  

17255A0520

 

Suryadevara Mamatha Krishna

 

Accenture, Hyderabad

Application Development Associate  

4.5L

163  

17255A0525

 

Mammai.Pravalika

 

DXC,Bangalore

Associate Professional Software Engineer  

3.6L

164  

17255A0526

 

Gorantala Niharika

 

DXC, Bangalore

Associate Professional Software Engineer  

3.6L

165  

17255A0528

 

VAnusha

 

TechMahindra,Hyderabad

 

Associate Software Engineer

 

3.25L

166  

17255A0531

 

Kamanaboina Nikitha

 

DXC,Bangalore

Associate Professional Software Engineer  

3.6L

167  

17255A0533

 

Alishetty Bhavani

 

TechMahindra,Hyderabad

 

Associate Software Engineer

 

3.25L

168  

17255A0534

 

Rasala Amulya

 

DXC,Bangalore

Associate Professional Software Engineer  

3.6L

S.NO REG.NO NAME OF THE STUDENT COMPANYNAME DESIGNATION CTC
1 16251A0401 AMRUTHALURIGNANASAINIHARIKA Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
2 16251A0402 Batchu.Divya Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
3 16251A0403 B.SREEBINDU Micron Hyderabad Engineer, DEG Design 7.6L
4 16251A0405 Barishetty Teja Sree Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
5 16251A0407 Boddu Nandini Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
6 16251A0408 CSNEHASREE TCS, Hyderabad Assistant System Engineer-Trainee 3.38L
7 16251A0409 CHKJ Poojitha Deloitte ,Hyderabad Analyst 7.6L
8 16251A0411 DiwateArchana Accenture ,Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
9 16251A0412 G.Maneesha DXC, Bangalore Associate Professional l Software Engineer 3.2L
10 16251A0415 G.Shreyaa Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5L
11 16251A0416 GATLADEEPTHI Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
12 16251A0418 Deepika Gundimeda Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
13 16251A0419 VARSHAKURUVA TCS, Hyderabad Assistant System Engineer-Trainee 3.38L
14 16251A0421 KANDIBANDAMEGHANARAJYALAKSHMI Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
15 16251A0422 K Vayshnavi DXC, Bangalore Associate ProfessionalSoftwareEngineer  

3.2L

16 16251A0423 Kancharla Deekshitha Bhuvaneswari Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
17 16251A0426 Kuppa SaiLakshmi Rasagna Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
18 16251A0428 Madari.Sravanthi Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
19 16251A0429 Mamillapalli Sahithi Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
20 16251A0430 ManchukondaAkshitha Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
21 16251A0434 MoneVennela L&T Technology Services, Bangalore Associate Engineer  

4.0L

22 16251A0435 Sunanda mullangi Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
23 16251A0436 Prashanthi Nangineedi Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
24 16251A0438 SreeBrindaPatri Deloitte,Hyderabad Associate 7.6L
25 16251A0439 Panyala Keerthana Deloitte,Hyderabad Associate 7.6L
26 16251A0440 Poluri Rojatejaswini Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
27 16251A0441 Pottabhathula Yashaswini Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
28 16251A0442 Divya Pulivarthy TCS, Hyderabad Assistant System Engineer-Trainee 3.38L
29 16251A0443 RAVULAMADHULATHA Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
30 16251A0444 Navya Samineni Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
31 16251A0445 Segu Dhatri Venkata Valli Deloitte,Hyderabad Associate 7.6L
32 16251A0446 Sura. Sravani Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
33 16251A0447 SAMUDRALAAPURVA L&T Technology Services, Bangalore Associate Engineer  

4.0L

34 16251A0449 Sara spanddhana Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
35 16251A0451 Sindhuja Boddu Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
36 16251A0452 Sirisilla Prathyusha Deloitte,Hyderabad Analyst 7.6L
37 16251A0455 T.RadhaReddy TCSH, Hyderabad Assistant System Engineer 3.38L
38 16251A0456 THOTATEJASWINI Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
39 16251A0457 TademSanjana Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
40 16251A0458 Tasneem Banu Deloitte,Hyderabad Analyst 7.6L
41 16251A0459 Tejaswini thammala Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
42 16251A0460 TIRUMALATEJASAYALLA Deloitte,Hyderabad Analyst 7.6L
43 16251A0461 AkankshaReddyAnthireddygari Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
44 16251A0462 Akkaldevi Srushna DXC, Bangalore Associate Professional Software Engineer  

3.2L

45 16251A0463 Ambati Priya Bhargavi Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
46 16251A0464 Ayesha Naaz Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
47 16251A0465 Bhumi Reddy Harika Reddy Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
48 16251A0466 Bharadhi Srisha Reddy Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
49 16251A0467 Balakavi SriDivya Micron, Hyderabad Engineer,DEG Design 7.6L
50 16251A0468 Badavath pooja Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
51 16251A0469 BANDARI SRILEKHA Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
52 16251A0471 Bobba Manisha Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
53 16251A0474 ChRamya Vasundhara TCSH,Hyderabad Assistant System Engineer-Trainee 3.38L
54 16251A0475 Chinthala Sunishitha Reddy Arcserve Associate Software Engineer 6.5L
55 16251A0479 GANNENISIVANI Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
56 16251A0482 Gundeti Chandra Mounika L&T Technology Services, Bangalore Associate Engineer 4.0L
57 16251A0484 K.Navya Deloitte, Hyderabad Analyst 7.6L
58 16251A0487 Kancheti Yashawini Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
59 16251A0488 KOTAASMITHA Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
60 16251A0489 Karingula Sneha L&T Technology Services, Bangalore Associate Engineer  

4.0L

61 16251A0490 Kesani Reethika Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
62 16251A0491 L. Bhanu Chandrika Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
63 16251A0492 Maddelayamuna Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
64 16251A0493 M.Reethu L&T Technology Services, Bangalore Associate Engineer  

4.0L

65 16251A0494 Munipelli Varunitha Value Labs Software Engineer 4.5L
66 16251A0495 MYSIBHARGAVI Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
67 16251A0496 Nagavelli Lavanya HCLChennai Engineer-Product Support 3.0L
68 16251A0497 PANTHANGIAISHWARYA Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
69 16251A0498 Parveda Pragna Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
70 16251A04A0 Maneesha Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
71 16251A04A2 Ravirala Sowmya Sree Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
72 16251A04A4 Regalla Prathyusha CTS,Hyderabad Programmer Analyst 4.0L
73 16251A04A8 Solasa Sahithi Manogna Deloitte,Hyderabad Associate 7.6L
74 16251A04A9 TALLADAHARIKA IBM,Bangalore Associate System Engineer
75 16251A04B0 ThotaLakshmi Preethi Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
76 16251A04B1 Talapaneni Sirisnigdha Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
77 16251A04B3 Thogaru Meghana Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
78 16251A04B4 VPriyanka Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
79 16251A04B5 Vidiyala Sahithi Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
80 16251A04B6 Vadikari Meghana Altran,Hyderabad Software Engineer 3.6L
81 16251A04B7 Alekhya Vadnala Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
82 16251A04B8 YellalaKavya Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
83 16251A04C0 SaiAsritha Yakkali Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
84 16251A04C3 Anjali Chauhan Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
85 16251A04C5  B Prathyusha Deloitte,Hyderabad Analyst 7.6L
86 16251A04C7 Besam Supriya Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
87 16251A04C8 Biyyala Pranavi Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
88 16251A04D0 C Mukthawali Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
89 16251A04D1 Challapalli Naga Harshitha Deloitte,Hyderabad Analyst 7.6L
90 16251A04D2 Devireddy Bhuvana Lakshmi TCS, Hyderabad Assistant System Engineer-Trainee 3.38L
91 16251A04D3 Dantu Swati TCS Digital Systems Engineer 7.5L
92 16251A04D4 Eetoori Sai Sreeja Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
93 16251A04D6 GOLITE JASREE Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
94 16251A04D7 Guttikonda Ujwala TCS,Hyderabad Assistant System Engineer-Trainee 3.38L
95 16251A04D9 Gouravarapu Anusha Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
96 16251A04E5 Krishna sindhu Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
97 16251A04E6 KarriSaiPrathusha Accenture Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5 L
98 16251A04E7 KATLADIVYA Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
99 16251A04E9 Bhavya Lokasani Deloitte,Hyderabad Analyst 7.6L
100 16251A04F0 Maanasa FORD Junior Engineer 5.5L
101 16251A04F4 Mokila Sai Divya Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
102 16251A04F6 S Padmavathi Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
103 16251A04F8 PENDOTAAMULYA Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
104 16251A04F9 Sindhu Pitta Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
105 16251A04G0 Poloju Sai Vasavi Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
106 16251A04G2 Puniyam.Rajendran.Priyadarshini Deloitte,Hyderabad Analyst 7.6L
107 16251A04G3 Rasamalla Anusha Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
108 16251A04G4 Rebelli.Anusha Deloitte,Hyderabad Analyst 7.6L
109 16251A04G6 Sardarni.RamandeepKaur Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
110 16251A04G7 Simran Virani Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
111 16251A04G8 S V NS SChandana Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
112 16251A04G9 TMounika Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
113 16251A04H0 ThangillaHaritha Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
114 16251A04H3 Lasya Vadlamudi Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
115 16251A04H4 V.sindhuvarsha Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
116 16251A04H9 Yamini Keerthana Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
117 16251A04J0 Yerolu EvanJemima Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
118 17255A0403 DORNALAANILA Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
119 17255A0405 Manushna Bandari L&T Technology Services, Bangalore Associate Engineer  

4.0L

120 17255A0407 ALGAMSAMYUKTHA Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
121 17255A0413 Sana Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
122 17255A0414 PoolaLakshmiPriyanka Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
123 17255A0415 Bheemuni.Lavanya DXC,Bangalore Associate Professional Software Engineer 3.2L
124 17255A0417 GaddamDeepika DXC,Bangalore Associate Professional Software Engineer 3.2L
125 17255A0418 PUDITANUJA DXC,Bangalore Associate Professional Software Engineer 3.2L
126 17255A0419 Enapothula Pravalika Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
127 17255A0424 B.Kasthuri Prabhavathi DXC,Bangalore Associate Professional Software Engineer 3.2L
128 17255A0425 Thouta Supraja Optum,Hyderabad Associate Software Engineer 5.0L
129 17255A0426 GOLI.YAMINISADHANA Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
130 17255A0428 Singireddy Ramya Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
131 17255A0429 VANAPARTYSRIKARANI Accenture, Hyderabad Application Development Associate 4.5L
132 17255A0430 GurramThanoosha DXC,Bangalore Associate Professional Software Engineer 3.2L
133 17255A0431 kanakam. Vyshnavi DXC,Bangalore Associate Professional Software Engineer 3.2L
134 16251A0404 Bankuru.Mounika CTS, Hyderabad Program Analyst Trainee 4.0L
135 16251A0417 G GeethaSree TCS, Hyderabad Assistant System Engineer 3.38L
136 16251A04C4 AyeshaSiddikha CTS, Hyderabad Program Analyst Trainee 4.0L
137 16251A04F3 Mohammad Mubashira Nuzhath CTS, Hyderabad Program Analyst Trainee 4.0L
138 16251A04B9 Yada Laxmi  Hinduja ADP Member Technical 5.0L
S.NO REG.NO NAME OF THE STUDENT COMPANYNAME DESIGNATION CTC
1 16251A0201 Meghana Chowdary Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
2 16251A0203 BSoundarya Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
3 16251A0207 Bathula Soumya Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
4 16251A0208 Bodla Suhitha Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
5 16251A0210 Ch Mona Pravachana Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
6 16251A0212 DagguAnjali Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
7 16251A0213 Eslavath Manisha Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
8 16251A0214 GouriBhatla Shravya Hexaware Software Engineer 3.5 L
9 16251A0218 Gadikatla Sai Thanuja Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
10 16251A0219 GaliboinaAmaleshwari Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
11 16251A0222 Gujja Pranavi Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
12 16251A0223 JamalapuramVydehi Deloitte Analyst 7.6 L
13 16251A0226 Komuravelly Krishna Sri Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
14 16251A0227 K.Nikitha Solan India Software Engineer 3 L
15 16251A0230 KandalaVasavya Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
16 16251A0232 Kandi Vaishnavi Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
17 16251A0237 Malreddy Prasanna Solan India Software Engineer 3 L
18 16251A0239 Meerampally Varsha DXC Associate Professional Software Engineer 3.5 L
19 16251A0240 Merugu Roopika L&T Technology Services Associate Engineer 4 L
20 16251A0241 Metpalli Ashwini Krishna TCS, Ninja Assistant System Engineer-Trainee 4 L
21 16251A0242 Muttumula Divya HarshiniReddy Core Compete Software Engineer 4 L
22 16251A0244 Nalla Suchitra Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
23 16251A0246 Pamidi Sai Thanuja Invenio Software Engineer 4 L
24 16251A0247 Pasupuleti Saranya Sai TCSNinja Assistant System Engineer-Trainee 4 L
25 16251A0248 R Yaamini Saraswathi Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
26 16251A0249 Ravella Poojitha Chowdary Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
27 16251A0251 Rudra Mahitha TCS, Ninja Assistant System Engineer-Trainee 4 L
28 16251A0252 Sappidi Harshitha Deloitte Analyst 7.6 L
29 16251A0256 Sunkara Sai Varshita Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
30 16251A0257 Supriya Jakkapally Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
31 16251A0260 Vijayagiri Nikhitha Deloitte Analyst 7.6 L
32 16251A0261 Aluga Sowmya Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
33 16251A0263 Bakki Supraja Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
34 16251A0264 Bammidi Raja Sree Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
35 16251A0266 Bhonagiri Sowmya Chandra Solan India Software Engineer 3 L
36 16251A0267 Sampreeti Challa TCS, Ninja Assistant System Engineer-Trainee 4 L
37 16251A0268 Chinthapally Prathista Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
38 16251A0269 Chowdavarapu Venkata Naga NavyaSri Solan India Software Engineer 3 L
39 16251A0270 DepallyVaishnavi Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
40 16251A0271 Gopannagari Dhruthi Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
41 16251A0272 Golusula Nandini TCS, Ninja Assistant System Engineer-Trainee 4 L
42 16251A0273 Govala Geetha Priya Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
43 16251A0274 Gudapureddy Rama Navya Deloitte Analyst 7.6 L
44 16251A0275 Jagruthi Jayalakshmi Mudili Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
45 16251A0276 Jakkam Preethi Deloitte Analyst 7.6 L
46 16251A0277 Jammalamadaka Sai Ishwarya Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
47 16251A0278 K. Ayesha Jabeen L&T Technology Services Associate Engineer 4 L
48 16251A0279 Konda Sushma Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
49 16251A0282 Keerthi Jayaram Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
50 16251A0283 Kodirekka Bindulatha Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
51 16251A0284 Koduri  Srilakshmi Shanmukhi Pavani Accenture Application Development Associate 6.5 L
52 16251A0285 Kondapi Manasanjani Deloitte Analyst 7.6 L
53 16251A0286 M Ushasree Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
54 16251A0289 Mahita Charagondla Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
55 16251A0290 Mahitha Pullagura Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
56 16251A0291 M.Haritha Yadav Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
57 16251A0292 Meghana Tiwari Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
58 16251A0293 Mekala Anusha Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
59 16251A0295 Nambi Madhulika Deloitte Analyst 7.6 L
60 16251A0296 Nomula Sushma Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
61 16251A0298 P Praharshitha Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
62 16251A0299 Pagadala Ruchitha L&T Technology Services Associate Engineer 4 L
63 16251A02A1 Palakolu Pravalika Accenture Application Development t Associate 4.5 L
64 16251A02A3 R Sanjana Accenture Application Development Associate 6.5 L
65 16251A02A4 RamavathMadhavi Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
66 16251A02A7 Sakathwala Srija Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
67 16251A02A8 Sandepudi Keerthana Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
68 16251A02A9 Shaista Gazal Deloitte Analyst 7.6 L
69 16251A02B0 Singaram Abhivandana Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
70 16251A02B2 Thummala Satya Sindhu L&T Technology Services Associate Engineer 4 L
71 16251A02B3 Thotakura Rishita L&T Technology Services Associate Engineer 4 L
72 16251A02B5 Vinti Sai Pranitha L&T Technology Services Associate Engineer 4 L
73 16251A02B9 Kanthuri Sravya Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
74 16251A02C0 P Meghana CTS Software Engineer 4 L
75 17255A0204 KommineniLikhitha Solan India Software Engineer 3 L
76 17255A0216 Manasa Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5 L
77 17255A0218 Siddi Ahalya L&T Technology Services Associate Engineer 4 L
S.NO REG.NO NAME OF THE STUDENT COMPANYNAME DESIGNATION CTC
1 16251A1201 A. Nagalakshmi Susmitha Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5L
2 16251A1203 BADDAM SUSHMA REDDY Sonata Trainee Systems Analyst 3.5L
3 16251A1204 Baireddy Shanmukhi Deloitte Analyst 7.6L
4 16251A1206 Bhargavi S Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5L
5 16251A1207 Srujana Chenna Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5L
6 16251A1209 CHITTA SAISREEVANI State Street Associate 1 4.5L
7 16251A1211 Chidurala Lakshmi Gayathri Deloitte Analyst 7.6L
8 16251A1215 Gokula Rani V Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5L
9 16251A1217 Jb Sindhuja Micron Engineer ,IT Software 7.6L
10 16251A1218 Jawadul Fathima Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5L
11 16251A1219 Jinnaram Meghana Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5L
12 16251A1221 K.Narayani Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5L
13 16251A1222 Kothuru Priyatha Micron Engineer ,IT Software 7.6L
14 16251A1223 Tejaswini kadaverugu DXC Software Engineer 3.2L
15 16251A1225 KATAKAM SRIMAHITHRI Deloitte Analyst 7.6L
16 16251A1226 M.Sai Snehasri Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5L
17 16251A1227 MAMIDIANJALI Hexagon Software Analyst 6.76L
18 16251A1229 Sri Pavani Madani Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5L
19 16251A1230 Maharaja Geethanjali Zensar Software Engineer 3.2L
20 16251A1231 Aishwarya Mallempati Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5L
21 16251A1232 Mamidipelly Samanvitha Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5L
22 16251A1233 Manchala Sarika Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5L
23 16251A1234 MEKA BHAVANIMANJUSH Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5L
24 16251A1235 N Shravani Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5L
25 16251A1237 Manjula Nenavath DXC Software Engineer 3.2L
26 16251A1238 P Ashritha Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5L
27 16251A1240 Pinninti.Harshika Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5L
28 16251A1244 Pagidichambula Sowmya Hexagon Software Analyst 6.76L
29 16251A1247 RAPULUSAVITHRI DXC Software Engineer 3.2L
30 16251A1249 Sudarshanam Sowmya Sree DXC Software Engineer 3.2L
31 16251A1250 Sudha Sailaja GV Micron Engineer ,IT Software 7.6L
32 16251A1251 Supritha Garlapati Neudesic Software Engineer 3.5L
33 16251A1252 Talari Divya Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5L
34 16251A1253 Tallada Usha Sri Hexagon Software Analyst 6.76L
35 16251A1255 Thoutam Nikshitha Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5L
36 16251A1260 Yeluri Harshitha Deloitte Analyst 7.6L
37 16251A1261 Atluri Srujana Micron Engineer, IT Software 7.6L
38 16251A1263 Aithu Sriharika ADP Member Technical 4.5L
39 16251A1265 APPANICHANDANA Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5L
40 16251A1266 Bommireddy Harshitha Reddy HIS Markit Associate software Engineer 4.5L
41 16251A1269 Balki Smrithi Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5L
42 16251A1271 Dharavath Anu DXC Software Engineer 3.2L
43 16251A1272 Donkeshwaram Praneetha Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5L
44 16251A1274 Eerala sreevani Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5L
45 16251A1275 Gangadi Archana Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5L
46 16251A1277 Gontela Sravani Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5L
47 16251A1278 Hiba Maviya Hexagon Software Analyst 6.76L
48 16251A1279 Huda Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5L
49 16251A1280 JShruthi Laya Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5L
50 16251A1281 K lakshmi prateeka Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5L
51 16251A1282 K.Shriya Prathyusha Micron Engineer ,IT Software 7.6L
52 16251A1283 Kolipaka Sahitya Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5L
53 16251A1285 Kandlikar Prajwala Invesco Associate 1 4.5L
54 16251A1286 Kannegundla Prerana Thought Works Application Developer 8.3L
55 16251A1288 Katta Manasa DXC Software Engineer 3.4L
56 16251A1289 Kotha Ramya Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5L
57 16251A1290 KOTHAPALLYSHIVANI Colruyt Trainee software engineer 4.5L
58 16251A1291 KusamTeja Sree Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5L
59 16251A1292 lakkavathri santhoshini Bank of America Software Engineer 6.0L
60 16251A1294 Mylavaram Sai Prakhya Bank of America Software Engineer 4.5L
61 16251A1295 Maddireddy Greeshma Reddy Micron Engineer ,IT Software 7.6L
62 16251A1298 MadapuHarika Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5L
63 16251A12A1 P. Tejaswini CoreCompete 3.38L
64 16251A12A3 P. Nimisha Reddy Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5L
65 16251A12A4 Pabbala Nagalaxmi Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5L
66 16251A12A5 Prathyusha Pachipala L&T Technology Services Associate Engineer 4.0L
67 16251A12A8 Radhika Gupta Deloitte Analyst 7.6L
68 16251A12B0 RUDROJU SUSHMASREE Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5L
69 16251A12B1 Salammagari Jahnavi Deloitte Analyst 7.6L
70 16251A12B2 Samanthula Suma Harshini Micron Engineer ,IT Software 7.6L
71 16251A12B4 SANIKOMMU TEJA SRI Bank of America Software Engineer 6.0L
72 16251A12B5 Sanjana Martha Accenture Application Development Associate 4.5L
73 16251A12B7 Shanmukha Priya Talluri Deloitte Analyst 7.6L
74 16251A12B8 Vemula Pradhatri Micron Engineer ,IT Software 7.6L
75 16251A12B9 Yedamakanti Manisha Hexaware Software engineer Trainee 3.0L
76 16251A12C0 Yada Suvishna Deloitte Analyst 7.6L

2015-19

S.NO REG.NO NAME OF THE STUDENT COMPANYNAME DESIGNATION CTC
1 15251A0502 Akhila.V F5 Networks Software Engineer I 11.0L
2 15251A0503 Akshaya Jonnalagadda EZE Associate Software Engineer 6.5L
3 15251A0504 Arugula Supriya Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
4 15251A0506 B Sai Chandana Deloitte Business Technology Analyst 6.35L
5 15251A0507 Kavya Baltha DXC Associate Professional Software Engineer 4.35L
6 15251A0509 CHITYALA SUCHIRANETHA S&P Associate, Enterprise Technical Support 4.5L
7 15251A0510 DASARI CHARISHMA BOA Sr. Tech Associate 4.25L
8 15251A0512 KESA SRAVYA SRI Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
9 15251A0513 Kukumsir Preeti Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
10 15251A0514 Shamitha Sai ADP Member Technical 4.0L
11 15251A0515 J.Meghana Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
12 15251A0516 Mudugonda Padmasri Rythmos, ATTRA INFOTECH Associate Engineer 4.5L
13 15251A0517 N.Sa iSruthi JPMC Analyst 11.0L
14 15251A0518 NEHA N Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
15 15251A0522 Sampellisiri BOA Sr. Tech Associate 4.25L
16 15251A0523 Sooram sowmya BOA Sr. Tech Associate 4.25L
17 15251A0527 Trupthi Erravandla Franklin Templeton Graduate Trainee Technology 5.0L
18 15251A0528 Vujjini Akhila Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
19 15251A0530 Y.S.G.Shreya Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
20 15251A0531 Laasya Akunuru DMR EIM Analyst 5.5L
21 15251A0534 AndeTejaswi Reddy Service now Certification Associate Software Engineer 4.5L
22 15251A0535 Sai Sruthi Annangi Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
23 15251A0536 Anumula Rishika Reddy F5 Networks Software Engineer I 11.0L
24 15251A0537 Meghana Bolloju Value Momentum Software Engineer-Trainee 3.3L
25 15251A0539 Krishnavetthi Boddu Service Now(Internand FT) Associate Software Engineer 11.0L
26 15251A0541 Desineni Nikhitha BOA Sr. Tech Associate 4.25L
27 15251A0545 Husna Nooreen JPMC Analyst 11.0L
28 15251A0547 Kusuma Reshma Franklin Templeton Graduate Trainee Technology 5.0L
29 15251A0548 M.Amala L&T Technology Services Associate Engineer 4.1L
30 15251A0550 Muttavarapu Sri Harshitha F5 Networks Software Engineer I 11.0L
31 15251A0552 Usha Nalladimmu Infosys Systems Engineer 4.1L
32 15251A0553 Saipriya Peddi Wells Fargo Analyst 6.35L
33 15251A0554 Revanur Utkarsha Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
34 15251A0556 Sarella Reshma Jyothi Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
35 15251A0557 T.Sneha Dell Analyst 6.5L
36 15251A0558 Theeguru Mrudula Reddy Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
37 15251A0559 Ulindala Lavanya F5 Networks Software Engineer I 11.0L
38 15251A0560 Yedla Niharika Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
39 15251A0561 Akula Bhavani Infosys Systems Engineer 4.1L
40 15251A0562 Animaddila Mounika Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
41 15251A0563 A.R.L.Ramya Franklin Templeton Graduate Trainee Technology 5.0L
42 15251A0564 B Arshia Fathima F5 Networks Software Engineer I 11.0L
43 15251A0565 Bandela Priya Rajan OPTUM Associate Software Engineer 3.59L
44 15251A0566 Chennur Aishwarya HSBC Trainee Software Engineer 7.0L
45 15251A0568 Chetty Jabili Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
46 15251A0569 Chivukula Sai Manasa Franklin Templeton Graduate Trainee Technology 5.0L
47 15251A0570 Kusuma Goli Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
48 15251A0572 Ganapuram Swetha Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
49 15251A0573 Kavya Gouru WIPRO Project Engineer 3.5L
50 15251A0574 Hajira Begum Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
51 15251A0575 Gowthami Kotha Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
52 15251A0576 Kusa Sudeepthi Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
53 15251A0577 LANKA RAMASAATHVY Wells Fargo Analyst 6.35L
54 15251A0578 M.Thanmai BOA Sr. Tech Associate 4.25L
55 15251A0580 Jahnavi Nuthalapati Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
56 15251A0581 Parimala Nenavath Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
57 15251A0584 Sai Sravya Ravi JPMC Analyst 11.0L
58 15251A0585 S.Alekya Deloitte Business Technology Analyst 6.35L
59 15251A0586 Sunitha Silimarthu TCS Assistant System Engineer-Trainee 3.36L
60 15251A0587 SK.RAZIYASULTANA Service now Certification Associate Software Engineer 4.5L
61 15251A0588 Mamatha Silveri WIPRO Project Engineer 3.5L
62 15251A0589 Lavanya Velagala Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
63 15251A0590 Pranava Yada Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
64 15251A0593 Anakatala Sumalatha Wells Fargo Analyst 6.35L
65 15251A0595 Kadari Bhargavi Tech Mahindra Associate   Software Engineer 3.25L
66 15251A0595 Deshpande Pavithra OPTUM Associate Software Engineer 3.59L
67 15251A0599 Madhulika Guda Sales force Associate Systems Specialist 11.5L
68 15251A05A1 Mamidibatthula GayathriSri Dell Analyst 6.5L
69 15251A05A2 Molluru Kavya BOA Sr. Tech Associate 4.25L
70 15251A05A4 Nema Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
71 15251A05A5 P.Sree Laxmi Akshita Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
72 15251A05A7 P.Siva Parvathi Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
73 15251A05A8 Polkampally Manaswini Franklin Templeton Graduate Trainee Technology 5.0L
74 15251A05A9 Ravula Jyosna Deloitte Business Technology Analyst 6.35L
75 15251A05B0 Raya Vaijayanthi L&T Technology Services Associate Engineer 4.1L
76 15251A05B1 Reddymalla Tejaswini Infosys Systems Engineer 4.1L
77 15251A05B2 Repaka Sree Rachana Deloitte Business Technology Analyst 6.35L
78 15251A05B4 Samudrala Soumya State Street Systems Engineer 5.5L
79 15251A05B5 Seethamraju Saikeerthi BOA Sr. Tech Associate 4.25L
80 15251A05B6 Thummalapalli Prathyusha DMR EIM Analyst 5.5L
81 15251A05B8 Rishitha Vasireddy Infosys Systems Engineer 4.1L
82 15251A05B9 Vuppugandla Sahithi Wells Fargo Analyst 6.35L
83 15251A05C0 AnanyaReddi Yasani BOA Sr. Tech Associate 4.25L
84 15251A05C1 Madhuri Amudha Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
85 15251A05C3 ASUPRIYA L&T Technology Services Associate Engineer 4.1L
86 15251A05C4 Keerthi Balasani Deloitte Business Technology Analyst 6.35L
87 15251A05C6 Bejugam Manisha JPMC Analyst 11.0L
88 15251A05C7 Manaswini Chinthalapudi Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
89 15251A05C8 Pranathi Krishnam BOA Sr.Tech Associate 4.25L
90 15251A05C9 Dyavarishetty Naga Sharanya Service Now (Internand FT) Associate Software Engineer 11.0L
91 15251A05D0 FARHATAHSEEN BOA Sr.Tech Associate 4.25L
92 15251A05D3 Kailasapu Shireesha Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
93 15251A05D4 Priya Gunda F5 Networks Software Engineer I 11.0L
94 15251A05D5 M.Meghana Deloitte Business Technology Analyst 6.35L
95 15251A05D6 Madala Gayathri Franklin Templeton Graduate Trainee Technology 5.0L
96 15251A05D8 Naricchetty kiirranmayyi Service now Certification Associate Software Engineer 4.5L
97 15251A05E0 PIbtesam Saher Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
98 15251A05E1 Nitya Polumati Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
99 15251A05E2 PANYAMMEENAKSHI Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
100 15251A05E3 Nidhi Pavuluri Dell Analyst 6.5L
101 15251A05E6 Thula Sahithi Innova CX Specialist Enterprise Innovations 3.5L
102 15251A05E8 Shravyayalaka Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
103 15251A05E9 Ramya Y Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
104 15251A05F2 A.H.V.Sahithi Reddy JPMC Analyst 11.0L
105 15251A05F4 Samaikhyachoppadandi Wells Fargo Analyst 6.35L
106 15251A05F5 Devarapally Neelima Franklin Templeton Graduate Trainee Technology 5.0L
107 15251A05F9 Gaddam Saketha NCR PS SW Engineer I 7.0L
108 15251A05G0 Sushmitha Gajavelli Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
109 15251A05G1 Jasmine Wadhwania Service Now (InternandFT) Associate Software Engineer 11.0L
110 15251A05G3 Manaswini katragadda Franklin Templeton Graduate Trainee Technology 5.0L
111 15251A05G5 Kommu Pravalika Wells Fargo Analyst 6.35L
112 15251A05G6 Kottamala Preethi NCR PS SW Engineer I 7.0L
113 15251A05G7 Tejaswi Kudaravalli Service Now (InternandFT) Associate Software Engineer 11.0L
114 15251A05G9 Reshma Mothe Service now Certification Associate Software Engineer 4.5L
115 15251A05H2 Puram Haasika Infosys Systems Engineer 4.1L
15251A05H3 Patlola Preethi Service now Certification Associate Software Engineer 4.5L
116 15251A05H4 Rapaka Quency CTS Engineer-Trainee 3.83L
117 15251A05H5 Alekhya Tethali Service Now (InternandFT) Associate Software Engineer 11.0L
118 15251A05H6 SaiLahari Sanku JPMC Analyst 11.0L
119 15251A05H7 Thirunagari Chandana JPMC Analyst 11.0L
120 15251A05H9 Veluru Sravika Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
121 15251A05J0 Vennela Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
122 15321A0569 Pulla Sahini Reddy Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
123 15BD1A051U Priya Harika Yerapothu BOA Sr. Tech Associate 4.25L
124 15BK1A05C1 Manisha Reddy Allam HSBC Trainee Software Engineer 7.0L
125 15E51A0577 Paluru Vaishnavi Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
126 16255A0501 Goli Sushitha Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
127 16255A0502 G.Ramya Yadav Rythmos, ATTRA INFOTECH Associate Engineer 4.5L
128 16255A0513 Pravallika Ramisetty Service now Certification Associate Software Engineer 4.5L
S.NO REG.NO NAME OF THE STUDENT COMPANYNAME DESIGNATION CTC
1 14251A0439 Muthyala Mamata Sree Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
2 15251A0408 DHULIPALLAVENKATASAITEJASWI Deloitte Business Technology Analyst 6.35L
3 15251A0410 G.A.M.Sowjanya Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
4 15251A0411 Sindhu Manogna Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
5 15251A0412 Gangula Sirichandana Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
6 15251A0414 Yaswanthi Bommareddy ABB Systems Engineer 6.5L
7 15251A0418 K. Swetha Wells Fargo Analyst 6.35L
8 15251A0423 DASARIHARINI NCR PS SW Engineer I 7.0L
9 15251A0424 UmaSathya Durgadevi Nandepu Wells Fargo Analyst 6.35L
10 15251A0425 Shivani Bondugula Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
11 15251A0427 Tejaswi Gannamani Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
12 15251A0429 VENNELACHOWDARYNEKKANTI Infosys Systems Engineer 4.1L
13 15251A0430 Ushaswini Yerigeri Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
14 15251A0433 Alampally Nikitha Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
15 15251A0434 Richa Ambatipudi Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
16 15251A0435 Anjali Goel NCR PS SW Engineer I 7.0L
17 15251A0437 Chereddy sreecharitha Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
18 15251A0439 Erragolla Pranaya yadav Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
19 15251A0440 Preethi Ganta Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
20 15251A0441 Shiwaani Gossulaeh Rythmos Associate Engineer 4.0L
21 15251A0442 Akhila Jangam Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
22 15251A0443 Hanisha Kasu Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
23 15251A0444 Kadupu DurgaSai Srilekha Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
24 15251A0445 K.Lahari Reddy Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
25 15251A0448 Kesupaka Sri Roshini Priyanka Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
26 15251A0449 Ketha Nikitha Deloitte Business Technology Analyst 6.35L
27 15251A0451 MIKKILI KAVYA TCS Assistant System Engineer-Trainee 3.36L
28 15251A0452 Pranathi varmam Deloitte Business Technology Analyst 6.35L
29 15251A0453 N.Susmitha Robert Bosch Systems Engineer 5.0L
30 15251A0455 DASARISAI SOWKHYA Deloitte Business Technology Analyst 6.35L
31 15251A0457 Aashritha Putchakayala Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
32 15251A0458 Muppala Sahithi L&T Technology Services Associate Engineer 4.1L
33 15251A0462 Athmakur iSai Naga Rekha Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
34 15251A0463 B.Kushala Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
35 15251A0464 Cherukupalli Harika Deloitte Business Technology Analyst 6.35L
36 15251A0466 Dega Harshitha Deloitte Business Technology Analyst 6.35L
37 15251A0469 Harika Gannamaneni Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
38 15251A0474 Kandala Radha Geethika Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
39 15251A0476 M Akanksha Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
40 15251A0479 Mallugari Bharani Reddy Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
41 15251A0480 N Sai Bhargavi L&T Technology Services Associate Engineer 4.1L
42 15251A0481 Nelavetla Divya Teja Deloitte Business Technology Analyst 6.35L
43 15251A0482 Preethika Saran Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
44 15251A0484 RAGALA SHANTHI KUMARI Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
45 15251A0486 Sareddy Navya Infosys Systems Engineer 4.1L
46 15251A0487 Thahura Sultana Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
47 15251A0493 Bangaroju Srujana NCR PS SW Engineer I 7.0L
48 15251A0496 Choppadandi Sandhya Rani Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
49 15251A0497 Dheram Vijaya Durga Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
50 15251A0498 Domakuntla pranavi Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
51 15251A04A0 Gangasani Harshitha Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
52 15251A04A1 GOPUVEDIKA L&T Technology Services Associate Engineer 4.1L
53 15251A04A3 J.Chandini Reddy Deloitte Business Technology Analyst 6.35L
54 15251A04A6 Kaparthi Rachana Deloitte Business Technology Analyst 6.35L
55 15251A04A8 KOTAAKSHITHA Infosys Systems Engineer 4.1L
56 15251A04A9 Swathi Motamarri Deloitte Business Technology Analyst 6.35L
57 15251A04B7 Samaleti Harichandana Infosys Systems Engineer 4.1L
58 15251A04B8 I.Sahitya Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
59 15251A04B9 U.Srujana reddy Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
60 15251A04C0 Udayasree Uppu Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
61 15251A04C1 AMBATIHARIPRIYA Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
62 15251A04C2 Asra Fathima Innova  CX Specialist Enterprise Innovations 3.5L
63 15251A04C3 Bommareddy Tejasvi Deloitte Business Technology Analyst 6.35L
64 15251A04C5 Beerapoola Soumya Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
65 15251A04C6 Sirpa Vyshnavi L&T Technology Services Associate Engineer 4.1L
66 15251A04C8 FATHIMA TABASSUM State Street Systems Engineer 5.5L
67 15251A04C9 Guda Samhitha Reddy Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
68 15251A04D0 Kottam Sai Sree L&T Technology Services Associate Engineer 4.1L
69 15251A04D2 Konda Sravya Cyient Systems Engineer 3.25L
70 15251A04D3 Karri Jayashree Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
71 15251A04D4 Kotha Swapna Infosys Systems Engineer 4.1L
72 15251A04D6 Kavya Magadapalli Robert Bosch Systems Engineer 5.0L
73 15251A04D9 NMUGDHAGAYATHRI L&T Technology Services Associate Engineer 4.1L
74 15251A04E1 N.Sucharitha Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
75 15251A04E2 NimrahMehmooda Deloitte Business Technology Analyst 6.35L
76 15251A04E3 p.haritha Deloitte Business Technology Analyst 6.35L
77 15251A04E4 Rajavarapu Latha Madhuri Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
78 15251A04E5 S.Pravallika Ashok Leyland Systems Engineer 3.41L
79 15251A04E6 Swathi Pratapa Deloitte Business Technology Analyst 6.35L
80 15251A04E7 R.SRAVYA Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
81 15251A04E8 Rachana paderu Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
82 15251A04E9 Swetha Vemparala Deloitte Business Technology Analyst 6.35L
83 15251A04F1 Akshanthala Spandana Robert Bosch Systems Engineer 5.0L
84 15251A04F2 Anumula Reethu Priya Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
85 15251A04F4 BanalaKeerthana Robert Bosch Systems Engineer 5.0L
86 15251A04F5 BENKILI KAVITHA SREE Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
87 15251A04F6 Chikkulla Niharika MIND TREE Systems Engineer 3.25L
88 15251A04F9 Chinni Srinija Reddy Dispatch Track Systems Engineer 3.15L
89 15251A04G0 K Rachita Robert Bosch Systems Engineer 5.0L
90 15251A04G1 Katam Srithisha Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
91 15251A04G2 KANCHI SAI SRINIDHI Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
92 15251A04G3 Kakumanu Abhigna Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
93 15251A04G4 Kondabathula Ananya L&T Technology Services Associate Engineer 4.1L
94 15251A04G7 MOHAMMAD ZOYASABA Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
95 15251A04G9 Nakka Susmitha Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
96 15251A04H0 Nambi Mridupani L&T Technology Services Associate Engineer 4.1L
97 15251A04H2 Nuka Gnana Prasuna Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
98 15251A04H3 P Navya Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
99 15251A04H4 Phulari Ashwini Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
100 15251A04H5 PRIYANKA MUNDADA Robert Bosch Systems Engineer 5.0L
101 15251A04H8 K.Vani Rythmos, ATTRA INFOTECH Associate Engineer 4.5L
102 15251A04H9 Thakur Vaishnavi L&T Technology Services Associate Engineer 4.1L
103 15321A04F8 Chappidi Sureeshma Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
104 16255A0403 Kandakatla Nikhita Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
105 16255A0404 BESTHAGODDULA VANYALATHA Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
106 16255A0407 KORIVI POOJA Rythmos, ATTRA INFOTECH Associate Engineer 4.5L
107 16255A0409 Massarath Fatima siddiqui Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
108 16255A0414 Pravalika Birudaraju Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
109 16255A0416 Koppula Navya Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
110 16255A0417 Bolla Deepika Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
111 16255A0419 KATOJU KARUNASRI WIPRO Project Engineer 3.5L
112 16255A0425 Srivani Uppu Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
113 16255A0426 KURINGI SARANYA Infosys Systems Engineer 4.1L
114 16255A0428 Thontapaka sumanjali Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
115 16255A0429 Kukkadapu Sree Jyothsna Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
116 16255A0434 Banka Ramya Sree Hyundai Systems Engineer 3.7L
S.NO REG.NO NAME OF THE STUDENT COMPANYNAME DESIGNATION CTC
1 15251A0201 Aligeti Divya Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
2 15251A0204 Sai Tejaswi. B Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
3 15251A0205 C.Krishna veni Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
4 15251A0206 Gatla Manisha Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
5 15251A0208 Meghalini Gurram Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
6 15251A0209 Shravya Jelly Infosys Systems Engineer 4.1L
7 15251A0212 Duvvuri Shreemathi Deloitte Business Technology Analyst 6.35L
8 15251A0217 Mamidala Srilakshmi Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
9 15251A0218 Maramwar.Divya Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
10 15251A0221 P.Tejaswini Deloitte Business Technology Analyst 6.35L
11 15251A0222 PRATHA PAGIRIVARA LAXMI Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
12 15251A0225 Sanka Sarvani Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
13 15251A0228 Jahnavi Reddy Vangala Deloitte Business Technology Analyst 6.35L
14 15251A0230 Vandanapu Likhitha ABB Software Engineer 6.5L
15 15251A0236 Vutturi Manisha Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
16 15251A0237 Gona.Koushika Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
17 15251A0241 Kanakabandi Poojitha Robert Bosch Software Engineer 5.0L
18 15251A0248 Payyavula Darshana Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
19 15251A0249 ARCHITHA ANANTHULA Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
20 15251A0251 Pattigari Likhitha Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
21 15251A0253 RISHICHATURYA GOVINDULA ABB Software Engineer 6.5L
22 15251A0254 Anugula Sharmila Reddy Robert Bosch Software Engineer 5.0L
23 15251A0255 GREESHMA SURAM Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
24 15251A0260 Maheswari Vegesna Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
25 15251A0261 A.Anusha Rythmos Software Engineer 4.0L
26 15251A0263 Aluka Vamshi Priya Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
27 15251A0264 Lahari.K Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
28 15251A0267 CHINTHALA NIKHITHA Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
29 15251A0269 Gaddam Sankeerthana Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
30 15251A0270 KATRAVATH PREETHI Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
31 15251A0278 Pratyusha Yera Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
32 15251A0279 Priyanka Pocharam Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
33 15251A0280 POLICE MOUNIKA REDDY Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
34 15251A0283 Priyanka Sriramoju Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
35 15251A0284 Anusha Sudini Robert Bosch Software Engineer 5.0L
36 15251A0286 Vanga Samskruthi Robert Bosch Software Engineer 5.0L
37 15251A0291 Afeera Jabeen Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
38 15251A0292 ANUPAMA SHARMA Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
39 15251A0293 B.Sravya Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
40 15251A0294 Ram Tulasi Vanka Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
41 15251A0299 Gunja.Bindu Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
42 15251A02A0 Priya reddy Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
43 15251A02A1 Sowmya Murukuti Deloitte Application Development Associate 6.35L
44 15251A02A2 Laveti.Divya sree Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
45 15251A02A3 Hiranmayi Kandhiraju Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
46 15251A02B2 Pallepogu Ragha priyanka Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
47 15251A02B3 Pechetti Sai Priya Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
48 15251A02B5 Rachakonda Vinushna Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
49 15251A02B6 Shrijah Raghunathan Deloitte Application Development Associate 6.35L
50 15251A02B7 Sunkari Rohini Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
51 15251A02B8 Suryadevara.BalaYasaswi Deloitte Business Technology Analyst 6.35L
52 15251A02B9 Geethika Vanteru Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
53 16255A0201 KAMMARATHULASI Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
54 16255A0202 AMOOLYAMACHA Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
55 16255A0209 Samala Akhila Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
56 16255A0213 RAMDENI RACHANA Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
57 16255A0214 MAMIDALA SAI PRIYA Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
58 16255A0217 Prasanna Kumari Matam Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
59 16255A0220 Singathi Aspitha Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
S.NO REG.NO NAME OF THE STUDENT COMPANYNAME DESIGNATION CTC
1 15251A1701 Anasuri Sushma Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
2 15251A1704 D.Sai Manisha Vardhini Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
3 15251A1708 GANTLA MANASA Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
4 15251A1709 G. Rajasuraksha Reddy FACE Software Engineer 2.7L
5 15251A1711 Merugu rishita Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
6 15251A1712 Tirumala Sahithi Nallam Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
7 15251A1721 Rachana Samudrala Deloitte Business Technology Analyst 6.35L
8 15251A1724 Sravya Boorugu Deloitte Business Technology Analyst 6.35L
9 15251A1725 Tammara Sai Sowmya Deloitte Business Technology Analyst 6.35L
10 15251A1726 Nikitha Vuppala Dispatch Track Software Engineer 3.15L
11 15251A1733 Aningi Swathi TCS Assistant System Engineer-Trainee 3.36L
12 15251A1734 Sanjana Mantri Franklin Templeton Graduate Trainee Technology 5.0L
13 15251A1736 BOLLAPRAGADALAKSHMISOUNDARYA Robert Bosch Software Engineer 5.0L
14 15251A1737 Dachepalli Shruthika Deloitte Business Technology Analyst 6.35L
15 15251A1741 Guda Krishna Shree Reddy Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
16 15251A1745 Jangam Usha Rani Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
17 15251A1746 Indrani Kattamuru Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
18 15251A1747 Konatham Niharika Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
19 15251A1750 Kothapally Vyjayanthi Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
20 15251A1751 L. Tanuja Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
21 15251A1757 Nida siddiqui Deloitte Application Development Associate 6.35L
22 15251A1760 Varshitha Choudary Vasireddy Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
23 16255A1701 Gokavaram Pranitha Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
S.NO REG.NO NAME OF THE STUDENT COMPANYNAME DESIGNATION CTC
1 15251A1201 A.Preethi Reddy Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
2 15251A1202 Adepu Madhu Sri BOA Sr. Tech Associate 4.25L
3 15251A1203 Bhavana Gollamudi Wells Fargo Analyst 6.35L
4 15251A1206 Chanduri Sai Tejaswini Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
5 15251A1207 Sree Harika Datla BOA Sr. Tech Associate 4.25L
6 15251A1209 Garikipati Lavanya Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
7 15251A1212 KALAKONDACHANDANA Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
8 15251A1213 M Amulya Devi Sales force Associate Systems Specialist 11.5L
9 15251A1216 Poojitha  Meka Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
10 15251A1217 Mongolu Pratyusha Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
11 15251A1219 Muppala Dhatri Priya WIPRO Project Engineer 3.5L
12 15251A1220 Sahinya Muthyamgari Wells Fargo Analyst 6.35L
13 15251A1221 NJoanna Ruth NCR Analyst 7.0L
14 15251A1222 Mayukha Nuguri S&P Analyst 4.5L
15 15251A1225 PVL Prasanthi Electronic Arts Analyst 13.4L
16 15251A1227 Shaik Neha Firdous WIPRO Project Engineer 3.5L
17 15251A1230 Yamana Haneesha Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
18 15251A1232 B.Usha Chandana HSBC Trainee Software Engineer 7.0L
19 15251A1234 J Niha Lakshmi Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
20 15251A1237 Chinni Pushpa Sowjanya F5 Networks Software Engineer I 11.0L
21 15251A1243 SHRUTHIKOTLA Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
22 15251A1245 Anya Kurapati DBS Analyst 7L
23 15251A1247 Munganoor Pranavi Reddy Franklin Templeton Graduate Trainee Technology 5.0L
24 15251A1249 Modugu Nikhitha Dell Analyst 6.5L
25 15251A1250 Namani Manasa Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
26 15251A1251 Aparna Reddy Pothula Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
27 15251A1252 Indu Reddy Pati State Street Systems Engineer 5.5L
28 15251A1254 Polepalle Chenna Haritha Cyient Software Engineer 3.25L
29 15251A1256 L. Shivani Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
30 15251A1257 Sunkari Rishitha Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
31 15251A1260 Talari Deepika Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
32 15251A1261 Avasthi Namratha F5 Networks Software Engineer I 11.0L
33 15251A1262 Srilasya Samudrala Deloitte Business Technology Analyst 6.35L
34 15251A1264 Amulya Bachu Service now Certification Associate Software Engineer 4.5L
35 15251A1266 Poojitha Gokul Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
36 15251A1272 Sri Yasaswini Kandarpa F5 Networks Software Engineer I 11.0L
37 15251A1274 Tippi Reddy Bhavana Franklin Templeton Graduate Trainee Technology 5.0L
38 15251A1279 Nikhila.V QUALCOMM Software Engineer 12.0L
39 15251A1284 Tazbia Fatima NCR PS SW Engineer I 7.0L
40 15251A1285 Thalishetty Swetha WIPRO Project Engineer 3.5L
41 15251A1287 Sandhya Tippani BTBP Software Engineer 2.0L
42 15251A1289 V Sri Manasa QUALCOMM Software Engineer 12.0L
43 15251A1290 VURUKONDASRAVANI Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
44 15251A1291 ARESRIVANI Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
45 15251A1293 Sumana Reddy Boreddy Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
46 15251A1294 Beedila Madhu Vani ADP Member Technical 4.0L
47 15251A1295 Cheguri Shirisha Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
48 15251A1299 Gopu Nishitha Reddy Deloitte Business Technology Analyst 6.35L
49 15251A12A1 Kammeta Lalithanjali Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
50 15251A12A2 Kandhada Prasanna Reddy Franklin Templeton Graduate Trainee Technology 5.0L
51 15251A12A4 Chaitanya jyothi Infosys Systems Engineer 4.1L
52 15251A12A7 MVL Sri Harshita Service Now (InternandFT) Associate Software Engineer 11.0L
53 15251A12A9 Vaishnavi Palabatla TCS Assistant System Engineer-Trainee 3.36L
54 15251A12B0 Sravani polapally Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
55 15251A12B2 PADMASRIRAYAPATI Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
56 15251A12B3 Rebbenpally Supriya Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
57 15251A12B4 Shenishetty Nikitha Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
58 15251A12B5 Namrathahasaji Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
59 15251A12B6 Srinikasiddi WIPRO Project Engineer 3.5L
60 15251A12B7 Souda Swathi Accenture Application Development Associate 4.1L
61 15251A12B8 Srujana padmaram Service now Certification Associate Software Engineer 4.5L
62 15D21A1239 Shikira Bandaru Franklin Templeton Graduate Trainee Technology 5.0L

Students’ Progression to Higher Studies

Summary Sheet

S.No

Program graduated Reg.No Name Degree Specialization Date of Admission Institution Joined 

Link

1 B.Tech, ETE 18251A1701 Phani Bhavana

Atluri

MS Masters Engineering  

07/09/22

North Eastern University View document
2 B.Tech, ETE 18251A1716 SrestaMaryada MS Information Systems and technologies Spring 2023 University of North Texas View document
3 B.Tech, ETE 18251A1718 Nikitha

Ninghi

shetty

MS Information Science/Studies 10/12/2022 University of Houston-Clear Lake View document
4 B.Tech, ETE 18251A1725 Alekya

Seepelly

MS Management Information Systems 23/01/2023 Fairleigh Dickinson University View document
5

 

B.Tech, ETE 18251A1731 Sucharitha

Alamur

MS Computer Systems Analysis 18/07/22 University of Illinois Spring field View document
6

 

B.Tech, ETE 18251A1737 Gundreddy

Gagana Reddy

MS Computer Systems Analysis 18/07/22 University of Illinois Spring field View document
7

 

 

B.Tech, ETE 18251A1738 Vinusha

Garlapati

MS Computer Science 12/12/22 Kent State

University

View document
8 B.Tech, ETE 18251A1760 Thanmayee

Yeluri

MS Computer Information System Spring 2023 Prairire View A&M University View document
9 B.Tech, ETE 19255A1704 Kumudini

Gandesiri

MS Advanced

VLSI design

Spring 2023 University of Texas

at ELPASPO

View document
10 B.Tech, ETE 17251A1739 Pyaddu Lakshmi Chaitra MS Artificial Intelligence 24/08/22 Gannon University View document
11 B.Tech, ETE 18251A1744 Sumegha Naidu

Thota

MS Information systems in business analytics 28/10/22 California State University, Fullerton View document
12 B.Tech, ETE 18251A1704 Banoth

Madhavi

M.Tech Digital Systems 18/1022 Osmania University, Hyderabad View document
13 B.Tech, ETE 18251A1756 Syeda

Shifa Fatima

PGDM Business Analytics 22/12/22 School of Innovation and Management

(for women)

View document
14 B.Tech, ETE 18251A1739 Yogini Gopireddy MS Management Science 14/12/22 University of North Texas View document
15 B.Tech, ETE 18251A1747 VaishnaviNukala MS Information Science 10/12/22 University of Houston Clear Lake View document
16 B.Tech, ETE 18251A1748 Roshitha

Nampally

MS Information Technology Management 11/8/22 University of Wisconsin Milwaukee View document
17 B.Tech, IT 18251A1201

 

Lakshmi Sravya

Chalapati

 

MS Data Science SEP 2022 The George Washington University View document
18 B.Tech, IT 18251A1203

 

BalmooriIkshitha

 

MS Computer Science SEP 2022 University Of Texas Arlington

 

View Document
19 B.Tech, IT 18251A1224

 

Padugupadu

Laxmi Tirumala

 

MS Industrial Technology 11/12/2022 Pittsburg State University View Document
20 B.Tech, IT 18251A1225

 

Sai Shreya Pulluru

 

MS Information Technology  

02/08/22

Stevens Institute Of Tevhnology View document
21 B.Tech, IT 18251A1227

 

Shiny Boddu

 

MS Computer Science SEP 2022 New Jersey Institute Of Technology View document
22 B.Tech, IT 18251A1257

 

Sathwika

 

MS Computer & Information Science SEP 2022 University Of Washington Tacoma View document
23 B.Tech, IT 18251A1261

 

D.Lakshmi Priyanka

 

MS Business Analytics SEP 2022 University Of Texas View document
24 B.Tech, IT 18251A1278

 

THEEKSHA

PENDAM

 

MS Business Analytics SEP 2022 University Of Illinois Chicago View document
25 B.Tech, IT 18251A1293

 

AYSHA

MOHAMMED ASIF

 

MS Computer Science SEP 2022 University Of Texas Arlington

 

View document
26 B.Tech, IT 18251A12B1

 

N.Tejashwini

 

MS Computer & Information Science  

05/12/2022

University Of Alabama At Birmingham View document
27 B.Tech, IT 18251A1273

 

Goli

Varsha

MS Computer & Information Sciences 23/07/2022 University Of Texas At Dallas View document
28 B.Tech, IT 18251A1214 Shivani

Gundla

MS Computer Science 21/09/2022 University Of Texas Arlington

 

View document
29 B.Tech, EEE 18251A0289 V. Sneha Reddy M.S Renewable and Clean Energy 2/01/23 Wright State University, Dayton, ohio State, USA. View document
30 B.Tech, EEE 18251A0206 D. Vasavi Krishna M.Tech Power Electronics 10/10/22 JNTU Hyderabad View document
31 B.Tech, EEE 18251A0270

 

Sreeshma Inti MS

 

Electrical and Electronic Engg. 2/12/22

 

 

University of Michigan, Dearborn, USA

 

View document
32 B.Tech, EEE 18251A0221 N.Godha MS Computer Science 9/12/22 Ohio University,USA View document
33 B.Tech, EEE 18251A0223 A.Deepika M.Tech PEED 19/10/22 G.Narayanama Institute of Technology and Science View document
34 B.Tech, EEE 18251A0210 G.Vishwana MS Information Science 14/12/22 University of North Texas , Denton View document
35 B.Tech, EEE 18251A0228 Srija

Gogineni

MS Electrical Engineering 18/08/22 Arizona state university View document
36 B.Tech, EEE 18251A0231 A. Jeeshma Reddy MS Information Sciences 15/7/22 University Missouri View document
37 B.Tech, EEE 18251A0249 Nadella

Geetakalyani

MS Computer Engineering 14/12/22 University of North Texas View document
38 B.Tech, EEE 18251A0220 Meghana MS Industrial Engineering 05/12/22 Florida State University View document
39 B.Tech, EEE 18251A0252 Haritha MS Computer Engineering 14/12/22 University of North Texas View document
40 B.Tech, EEE 18251A0295 Civaripally

Sharon Blessy

MS Computer & Information Science 08/08/22 New York Institute of Technology, new York View document
41 B.Tech, EEE 18251A02B7 Uma Maheswari MS Information Technology 10/12/22 University of Central Missouri View document
42 B.Tech, ECE 18251A0499 D Shreya

 

M.S Electrical And Computer Engineering (Major – Electronic Circuits And Systems) September, 2022 University Of California San Diego View document
43 B.Tech, ECE 18251A04B7 Vanam Mouna

 

M.S Computer Science September, 2022, University Of Massachusetts,Boston View document
44 B.Tech, ECE 18251A0411 Nimisha Reddy Kolukuri

 

M.S Master’s In Business Analytics August, 2022 Arizona State University (Asu) View document
45 B.Tech, ECE 18251A0459 GayathriVutla

 

M.S Computer Science  August, 2022 Wichita State University View  document
46 B.Tech, ECE 18251A04G9 Mudrakola Mansi

Rao

 

M.S Electrical And Computer Engineering September, 2022 Northeastern University View document
47 B.Tech, ECE 18251A04F7 Chintha Bhargavi

 

M.S Finance And Investment Banking September, 2022 University Of Hertfordshire View document
48 B.Tech, ECE 18251A0409 Ruchitha Gajawada M.S Computer Science May, 2022 Lamar University View document
49 B.Tech, ECE 18251A0454 Harshini S M.Tech Communication Systems August, 2022 Indian Institute Of Information Technology,  Chennai View document
50 B.Tech, ECE 18251A0485 Sheri Keerthi

Reddy

M.S Computer Science   August, 2022 Wichita State University View document
51 B.Tech, ECE 18251A04E4

 

NiniMuly

 

M.S

 

Computer Science

 

January, 2023 University of Cincinnati, USA

 

 

View document
52 B.Tech, ECE 18251A04C4

 

B. Rithika

 

M.S

 

Information Systems and Technologies

 

 

September, 2022

 

G. Brint Ryan College of Business

 

 

View document
53 B.Tech, ECE 18251A04C8

 

Nithya Reddy Chinthakuntla

 

M.S

 

Computer Science

 

Spring 2023 University of Massachusetts

 

 

View document
54 B.Tech, ECE 18251A04H6

 

T. Harshitha

 

M.S

 

MangamentScince and Quantatiive Methods

 

 

January, 2023

 

Atlantis University

 

View document
55 B.Tech, CSE 18251A0512

 

Keerthana Adavelli MS

 

Business Analytics 01/Sep/2022

 

University of Chicago, US View document
56 B.Tech, CSE 18251A0520

 

SowmyaNenavath MS

 

Computer Science 09/Jan/2023

 

The University of Akron, Ohio, US View document
57 B.Tech, CSE 18251A0541

 

KasimSahithi

 

MS

 

Information Security

 

23/July/2022

 

Prudue University,

west Lafayette, US

View document
58 B.Tech, CSE 18251A0544 Lethakula Himaaditi MS Computer Science 22/Aug/22 Texas A&M University, US View document
59 B.Tech, CSE 18251A0545

 

Marri Rishika Reddy MS Cyber Security

 

12/Sep/2022

 

University of Aberdeen,

Scotland, UK

View document
60 B.Tech, CSE 18251A0548 NukalaGodha MS Computer Science 5/sep/2023 University of Wisconsin Milwaukee, US View document
61 B.Tech, CSE 18251A0549

 

N Sirisha

 

MS

 

Computer Sciences 25/July/2022

 

University of Florida, US View document
62 B.Tech, CSE 18251A0568

 

DiviPushpanjali

 

MS

 

Computer and Information Sciences 24/Aug/2022

 

University of Florida, US View document
63 B.Tech, CSE 18251A0573

 

PranaviKatikaneni

 

MS

 

Computer Science

 

08/Aug/2022

 

Northeastern University,

Boston, US

View document
64 B.Tech, CSE 18251A0587

 

Syeda Tahmeena Kousar M.Tech.

 

Computer Science and Engineering

 

14/Nov/2022

 

GNITS, Hyderabad, India View document
65 B.Tech, CSE 18251A0595

 

Brahmani Cherukuru MS

 

Computer Science 25/July/2022

 

University of Florida, US View document
66 B.Tech, CSE 18251A05A6

 

Ashna Reddy

 

MS

 

Business Analytics

 

22/Aug/2022

 

University of Texas,

Dallas, US

View document
67 B.Tech, CSE 18251A05B1

 

Pranjali Bhatt

 

MS

 

Data Analytics

 

08/Aug/2022

 

Northeastern University,

Boston, US

View document
68 B.Tech, CSE 18251A05D1 K.Ravali MS Computer and Information Sciences 21/Aug/2023 The University of Texas,

Arlington, TX, US

View document
69 B.Tech, CSE 18251A05E1

 

Divyanjali   Sirigiri

 

MS

 

Computer Science

 

16/Aug/2022

 

Wichita State University,

Kansas, US

 

View document

70 B.Tech, CSE 18251A05E6

 

Mary Sony Telugu MS

 

computer Science

 

23/July/2022

 

University of Texas, US View document
71 B.Tech, CSE 18251A05G3

 

Rishwii Reddy

 

MS

 

Data Science

 

07/Aug/2022

 

Saint Peter’s University,

New Jersey,US

View document
72 B.Tech, CSE 18251A05H6

 

Vangala Sai Charani MS

 

Computer Science

 

06/Sep/2022

 

New Jersey Institute of Technology, US  

View document

73 B.Tech, CSE 19255A0510

 

K. Aparna M.Tech.

 

Computer Science and Engineering 14/Nov/2022

 

GNITS, Hyderabad, India View document
74 B.Tech, CSE 18D21A0516 G Akhila M.Tech Computer Science and Engineering 14/Nov/2022 GNITS, Hyderabad, India View document
75 B.Tech, IT 18251A1228

 

Sruthi Thandoju MS Computer Science

 

21/08/2023

 

FLORIDA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AT MELBOURNE

 

View document
76 B.Tech,IT 18251A1291

 

A.Harini MS Information Science

 

05/07/2023

 

UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT AUSTIN

 

View document
77 B.Tech, EEE 18251A0266

 

Ch. Keerthana MS Robotics Engineering

 

13/10/23 Worcester Polytechnic Institute

 

View document
78 B.Tech, ETE 19255A1703

 

 

Sankeerthana Raparthi ms Computer Engineering

 

Fall 2023

 

University of Dayton

 

View document
79 B.Tech, ETE 19251A1714 Hemavalli Indrasena Chilukuri MS Business Administration September 2023 New York Institute of Technology View document
80 B.Tech, ETE 19251A1738 Lakshmi  Hemaswi Chava MS Business Administration September 2023 New York Institute of Technology View document
81 B.Tech, ETE 19251A1747 Noora Raalah M.Tech Medical Device Innovation 27/ August/ 2023 IIT Hyderabad View document
82 B.Tech,  IT 19251A1256 Achintya Prathikantam MS  Computer Science June 2023 The Graduate School View document
83 B.Tech,  IT 19251A1232 Betha   Saraswathi, MS  Computer and Information Sciences 28/08/2023 Department of Homeland Security U.S. Immigration and Customs Enforcement View document
84 B.Tech,  IT 19251A1240 Rukmini Reddy MS Data Analytics Engineering 01/04/2023 NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY View document
85 B.Tech,IT 19251A1296 Vaishnavi Ratna Sai Narayanam M.Tech Computer Science 25-08-2023 UNIVERSITY OF HYDERABAD View document
86 B.Tech,  IT 19251A1278 Jadi Mounika, M.Tech Data Science 07-10-2023 BVRIT COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING FOR WOMEN View document
87 B.Tech, EEE 19251A0234 K. Aalaya MS Computer and Information Sciences 10/8/23 Texas Tech University, Texas View document
88 B.Tech, EEE 19251A0284 M. Snigdha  Reddy MBA MBA (Business Analytics 20/11/23 University of London View document
89 B.Tech, EEE 19251A0258 Vedalasya Sai .S MS Intelligent Information Engineering 31/7/23 The university of Sydney View document
90 B.Tech, EEE 19251A0272 Vybhavi .G MS Data Science 5/11/23 New Jersey Institute of Technology View document
91 B.Tech, EEE 19251A0262 A Bhavana MS Information Technology 19/10/23 California State University, CA,USA View document
92 B.Tech, ECE 19251A0432 Lalana Palwaye MS Electrical and Electronics Engineering 17th July, 2023 North Carolina State University View document
93 B.Tech, ECE 19251A0481 Sri Vaishnavi J MS Electrical and Electronics Engineering 28th August, 2023  University of Washington View document
94 B.Tech, ECE 20255A0407 Bhavana Marpadaga MS Electrical and Computer Engineering 19th August, 2023 Portland State University View document
95 B.Tech, ECE 19251A04A9 Amrutha Regalla MS Electrical and Computer Engineering 19th August, 2023 Portland State University View document
96 B.Tech, ECE 19251A04B5 Shreya Thokala MS Computer Science 17th May 2023 Swansea University View document
97 B.Tech, ECE 19251A04H9 Divyasree Vammigari MS Information Science/ Studies 15th August 2023 Seattle University,WA View document
98 B.Tech, CSE 19251A05F2 Pujitha Kalwal MS Computer Science 22/02/2023

 

University of North Carolina CHARLOTTE View document
99 B.Tech, CSE 19251A0534 Shravani Kuragayala MS Computer Science 01/05/2023

 

University of Texas, Dallas View document
100 B.Tech, CSE 19251A0517 Ashritha reddy MS Data Analytics and Visualization 05/05/2023

 

Yeshiva University View document
101 B.Tech, CSE 19251A0596 Shreya Motkar MS Computer Science and Information systems 26/04/2023 Pace University View document
102 M.tech , EEE, PEED 20251D5405 M.Archana Sai MS Information Science 26/8/22 University of North Texas View document
103 B.Tech, CSE 19251A0532 Vaishnavi kora MS Computer Science and Information systems 21/08/2023 University of Alabama at Birmingham View document

Summary Sheet

S.No

Program graduated Reg.No Name Degree Specialization Date of Admission Institution Joined 

Link

1 B.Tech, ETE 17251A1753 Shivangee Dixit M.Tech VLSI DESIGN 23/07/2021 Vellore Institute of Technology, Vandalur, Tamil Nadu View Document
2 B.Tech, ETE 17251A1732 B.Gnanitha  Lakshmi PGDM BIF 2021 Institute of Public Enterprise, Hyd

 

View Document
3 B.Tech, ETE 17251A1723 Pasupuleti Akhila MS Information System 11/11/2021 Saint Louis University
1 N. Grand Blvd.
St. Louis, MO 63103 USA
View Document
4 B.Tech, ETE 17251A1725 Sai reddy Bhavana Reddy MS Information System 15/11/2021 Saint Louis University
1 N. Grand Blvd.
St. Louis, MO 63103 USA
View Document
5 B.Tech, ETE 17251A1748 Alekhya Pasupuleti MS Information System 11/11/2021 Saint Louis University
1 N. Grand Blvd.
St. Louis, MO 63103 USA
View Document
6 B.Tech, ETE 17251A1736 B.Heenisha Reddy MS Computer Engineering 17/09/2021 The University of Texas at Dallas, 800 W Campbell Rd, Richardson, TX 75080, USA View Document
7 B.Tech, ETE 17251A1706 E.N.S.S.Anjana M.Tech Communication and Signal Processing 15/07/2022 IIT, Indore View Document
8 B.Tech, ETE 17251A1748 P.Dheeksha MS Computer Science 11/12/2021 University of Central Missouri, US View Document
9 B.Tech, ETE 17251A1733 Bharani SripriyaVemula MS Management Information Systems Fall 2022 Oklahoma State University, US

 

View Document
10 B.Tech, IT 17251A1272 Jahnavi M M.Tech Computer Networks and Information Security 15/11/2021 G.Narayanamma Institute of Technology and Science for Women  Hyderabad View Document
11 B.Tech, IT 17251A1245 Nalam Vishwa Priya Architect Interior design 23/12/2021 Hamstech Institute Gachibowli, Hyderabad View Document
12 B.Tech, IT 17251A1228 Vutukuri NaagaPranathi MS Information Technology & Management SEP 2022 The University of Texas at Dallas View Document
13 B.Tech, IT 17251A1267 I.Thanmayee MBA Business Administration 22/12/2021 Woxsen University, Kamkole, Sadasivapet, Hyderabad View Document
14 B.Tech, IT 17251A1204 B.Bhavana MS Data Science 21/02/2022 Clarkson University Graduate School, New York View Document
15 B.Tech, IT 17251A1223 Pulla Shradha Reddy MS Data Science 12/04/2022 Clarkson University Graduate School, New York View Document
16 B.Tech, IT 17251A1289 Roshini Uppati MS Computer Science 07/08/2022 Universiy of Dayton Global View Document
17 B.Tech, IT 17251A12B6 Tejaswi Kurapati MS Computer & Information Sciences DEC 2022 George Mason University View Document
18 B.Tech, IT 17251A1215 Nabeela Akhtar MS Computer Science AUG 2022 Clemson University View Document
19 B.Tech, IT 17251A1286 R Laxmi Tejaswini MS Computer & Information Sciences NOV 2022 Southern New Hampshire University View Document
20 B.Tech, IT 17251A1271 Srujana Kothwal MS Computer Science JAN 2023 Northern Illinois University View Document
21 B.Tech, EEE 17251A02A3 K.Sithamanswini MS Information Technology 18/02/2022 Central Michigan university 330 Ronan Hall mount pleasant ,MI,48859 View Document
22 B.Tech, EEE 17251A02B6 P. Preethi Reddy MBA HR and Finance 15/05/2021 Woxen  University  Kamkole, Sadasivpet, Hyderabad, Telangana View Document
23 B.Tech, EEE 17251A0290 G.Vaishanvi MS Business Analytics 04/05/2021 University of North Texas G. Brint Ryan College of Business View Document
24 B.Tech, EEE 17251A02A6 M. Sarwani MBA Master of science in information Technology 14/09/2021 International Institute of Information Technology Gachibowli, Hyderabad View Document
25 B.Tech, EEE 17251A0292 A.Keerthi Azmeera MS Computer science 04/01/2021 School, of graduate studies  St.cloudstate university 720 4th Avenue South St. Cloud, Minnesota View Document
26 B.Tech, EEE 17251A02B5 M.Pravalika MS Information Technology 23/07/22 Central Michigan University  ADDRESS 330 RONAN HALL, MOUNT PLEASANT, MI 48859 View Document
27 B.Tech, EEE 17251A0265 Ramya Sai Angadi MS Business Statistics 11/12/22 University of New haven,USA View Document
28 B.Tech, EEE 17251A02B3 Harshitha Polagani MS Computers & Information 24/12/22 New England College-Henniker Campus,USA View Document
29 B.Tech, EEE 17251A0235 Siri Chandana MS Electrical and Computer Science 30/9/21 Portland State Graduate School,USA View Document
30 B.Tech, EEE 17251A0245 K.Hritika Reddy MS Information Science 19/12/21 The University Of Texas , Arlington View Document
31 B.Tech, EEE 17251A0213 MVSSR Sri Krishna Manasa M.Tech Industrial Devices and Controls 01/11/22 Osmania University View Document
32 B.Tech, EEE 17251A0293 Akshaya Badugula MS Computer and Information Systems 10/12/22 University Of Central Missouri Missouri Innovation Campus View Document
33 B.Tech, EEE 17251A0207 G. Godha Devi MS Information Technology 10/12/22 University Of Cincinnati View Document
34 B.Tech, EEE 17251A0250 Suchitra Posa MS Computer &information Science 13/12/22 Saint Louis University View Document
35 B.Tech, EEE 17251A0288 V.Nishitha Reddy MS Computer &information Science 11/12/21 Oklahoma State University View Document
36 B.Tech, EEE 17251A0233 Akshita Tirmal M.tech Electrical Power Engineering. 15/12/21 JNTUH View Document
37 B.Tech, EEE 17251A02B0 SirijaNukala MS Business Analytics 22/08/22 University Of Texas,Dallas View Document
38 B.Tech, EEE 17251A0284 ShaikNafeez Salma MS Management Sciences 29/08/22 University Of Connecticut View Document
39 B.Tech, EEE 17251A0275 Vinisha Maramraju MS Engineering Industrial Management 6/12/22 North Caroline State University View Document
40 B.Tech, EEE 17251A02A1 Sreenidhi Kommineni MS Data Science 06/09/22 New Jersey Institute Of Technology View Document
41 B.Tech, EEE 17251A0229 Varsha Singannagari M.S Computer Science 06/09/22 University Of Wisconsin Milwaukee View Document
42 B.Tech, EEE 17251A0261 Monalisa Chowdary Manne MS Management Sciences 07/08/22 New York Institute Of Technology View Document
43 B.Tech, EEE 17251A02A7 Ruchitha Sowdhari MS Computer Science 22/08/22 Lamar University View Document
44 B.Tech, ECE 17251A0468 KajaNiharika M.S Electrical Engineering Spring 2022 University of Missouri Kansas City View Document
45 B.Tech, ECE 17251A04E0 Neha Reddy Nelly M.S Robotics and control systems 01/08/21 New York University (NYU) View Document
46 B.Tech, ECE 17251A04E2 Sadhvi Reddy MBA Communication Management June 2021, Symbiosis International University- Symbiosis School of Media and Communication View Document
47 B.Tech, ECE 17251A0445 K Anisha Reddy MS Information Systems 01/08/21 University Of Texas Arlington View Document
48 B.Tech, ECE 17251A04E9 U B L Keerthana MBA Finance 01/07/21 Amity global bussiness school View Document
49 B.Tech, ECE 17251A0436 Chinmayee GVP MS Computer and information science 01/08/21 The University of Texas at Arlington View Document
50 B.Tech, ECE 17251A04B7 ThotaRashmika M.Tech Radar and communications July, 2021 Defence institute of advanced technology, Pune View Document
51 B.Tech, ECE 17251A0485 Jhansi Lakshmi Somarouthu MBA MBA International Business Jan, 2022 University Of Greenwich View Document
52 B.Tech, ECE 17251A04B2 S Vidya M.Tech VLSI Aug,2021 Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology, Allahabad View Document
53 B.Tech, ECE 17251A04G9 Naga Sai LohithaKarmuru MS Management Information Systems Jan, 2022 California State University Los Angeles, USA View Document
54 B.Tech, ECE 17251A0449 Mukkubhavana M.Tech CNIS 8/12/2021 G. Narayanamma Institute of Tech and Sci. View Document
55 B.Tech, ECE 17251A04A1 M Mallika Reddy MBA HR 14/04/2021 ICFAI Business School View Document
56 B.Tech, ECE 17251A0473 NanduTejaswini MS Electrical and computer engineering 25/7/2022 University of Florida View Document
57 B.Tech, ECE 17251A04D4 Kshama Aditi Lethakula M.S Information Systems Fall,2022 Northeastern University View Document
58 B.Tech, ECE 17251A0488 Vaishnavi Rudraraju M.S Computer Engineering Fall 2022 Virginia Tech View Document
59 B.Tech, ECE 17251A0414 Nabila Hashim M.S Data Science 16/7/2022 University of Missuri Kansas city View Document
60 B.Tech, ECE 17251A0431 SamrithaBalam M.S Computer Science Fall 2022 University of Maryland at Baltimore County View Document
61 B.Tech, ECE 17251A04C1 Amrutha Sai Edara M.S Information Technology Management 23/7/2022 University of Texas Dallas, USA View Document
62 B.Tech, ECE 17251A04H1 Sai Manasi P MS Electrical Engineering 25/7/2022 Texas A&M University, College Station View Document
63 B.Tech, ECE 17251A0430 Y Sai Sreeja M.S Data Analytics Engineering 8/8/2022 Northeastern University Boston View Document
64

 

B.Tech, CSE 17251A0506 G Apoorva Reddy MS Information Sciences 31/01/2022 University of Maryland, Baltimore County, US View Document
65 B.Tech, CSE 17251A0518 L. Bhavani MS Computer Science 18/08/2022 Arizona State University, US View Document
66 B.Tech, CSE 17251A0536 A. Shravani MS Computer Science 12/01/2022 Rochester Institute of Technology, New York, US View Document
67 B.Tech, CSE 17251A0542 K.V. Srihitha MS Cyber Security 12/01/2022 New Jersey Institute of Technology, New Jersey, US View Document
68 B.Tech, CSE 17251A0545 M.Adithi MS Computer Science 24/08/2021 UNC Charlotte, North Carolina, US View Document
69 B.Tech, CSE 17251A05C7 B. Shethala MS Information Science 24/01/2022 PACE University, New York, US View Document
70 B.Tech, CSE 17251A05F6 D.V. Sai Apurva MS Computer Science 22/08/2022 Georgia State University, US View Document
71 B.Tech, CSE 17251A05F9 G. Varshini MS Computer Science 18/01/2022 Texas A&M University, US View Document
72 B.Tech, CSE 18255A0501 N Sankeerthana MS Computer Science 15/08/2022 University of Central Missouri, US View Document
73 B.Tech, CSE 18255A0528 J Swarupa MS Information Technology 03/03/2022 CQUniversity, Australia View Document
74 B.Tech, CSE 17251A0564 C. Charvi Reddy MS Computer and Information Sciences 18-Jan-2022 The University of Texas at Arlington, Texas, US View Document
75 B.Tech, CSE 17251A0567 D.A. Vineela MS Computer Science 22-Aug-022 Texas State University, Texas, US View Document
76 B.Tech, CSE 17251A05A5 K. Namratha MS Computer Software Engineering 19-Aug-022 San Jose State University, California, US View Document
77 B.Tech, CSE 17251A05A9 M. Sujitha MS Computer and Information Sciences 24-Aug-2022 University of Florida, Florida, US View Document
78 B.Tech, CSE 17251A0519 P. Priyanka M.Tech Computer Science and Engineering 04-Nov-2021 GNITS, Hyderabad View Document
79 B.Tech, CSE 17251A0598 G Anjali Reddy PGDM Management 05-Sep-2022 VignanaJyothi Institute of Management, Hyderabad View Document
80 B.Tech, IT 17251A1223

 

Shradha Reddy MS Data Science

 

12/04/2022

 

Clarkson University Graduate School

 

View Document
81 B.Tech, IT 17251A1243

 

Ramya Agaldiviti PGP Post Graduate Programme In Management

 

25/06/2022

 

Indian Institute Of Management,Lucknow

 

View Document
82 B.Tech, ETE 17251A1712

 

K.Vaishnavi

 

M.Tech Wireless and Mobile Communications

 

29/11/2021 G.Narayanamma Institute of Technology and Science

 

View Document
83 B.Tech, ECE 17251A04A9 Pogula Meghana Reddy MS Communications engineering 15th Aug, 2022 Nanyang technological university,Singapore View Document
84 B.Tech, ECE 17251A0473 Nandu Tejaswini MS Electrical and computer engineering 25th July, 2022 University of Florida View Document

Summary Sheet

S.N

o

Program gradua

ted

Reg.No Name Degree Specialization Date of  Admission Institution Joined

Link

1 B.Tech, IT 16251A1241 PulipakaHarshit haAnullekha MBA Business Administratio n 25-04-2020 Symbiosis Institute of Business Management ,Hyderabad View Document
2 B.Tech, IT 16251A1242 Saahithi P MBA Business Administratio n 06-03-2020 VignanaJyot hi Institute of Management,  Miyapur Rd,Nizampet, Hyderabad View Document
3 B.Tech, IT 16251A1257 V.Alekhya MBA Business Administratio n 06-03-2020 VignanaJyot hi Institute of Management,

Miyapur Rd,

Nizampet, Hyderabad

View Document
4 B.Tech, IT 16251A1258 Jahnavi Reddy MBA International Business Management 10-08-2020 Institute of Public Enterprise Shamirpet Campus, Hyderabad View Document
5 B.Tech, IT 16251A1269 SmrithiBalki MS Data Science 08/09/2020 University of Illinois at Chicago View Document
6 B.Tech, EEE 16251A02A8 SandepudiKeert hana M.Tech Power electronics and power systems 14/08/2020 Indian Institute of Technology (IITHyderabad) Main Road, Near NH-65, Sangareddy, Kandi, Telangana View Document
7 B.Tech, ECE 16251A0449 Sara Spanddhana M.S ECE 04-08-2020 IIITH, India View Document

 

8 B.Tech, ECE 16251A04D3 Dantu Swati M.S ECE 08-08-2020 IIITH, India View Document

 

9 B.Tech, ECE 1